| | | | | | | |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D3 2890 D5 1535 | Norm Quinn Nikki Warren | D6 2030 D3 2290 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Allister Irving | D3 2875 D6 1905 | Yosuke Hayashi Norm Quinn | D4 2510 D6 2040 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D3 2870 D6 1460 | Murray Rout Tanya Morgun | D6 1825 D6 1200 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Allister Irving | D3 2865 D6 1895 | Joun Youn Murray Rout | D5 2180 D6 1825 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Grant Gibbs | D3 2860 D6 1915 | Graham Woolly Chris Sweetman | D5 2205 D6 1840 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D3 2885 D8 1490 | Graham Woolly Jerome Smith | D5 2160 D6 1835 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
09 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Marcello Russo | D3 2865 D7 1695 | Blake Gallagher Leo Ingleson | D5 2210 D5 2180 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Dan Gunn | D3 2845 D6 1945 | Greg Inger Wynton Brick | D3 2755 D5 2180 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-8 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D3 2865 D5 1520 | Chris Yac Maryanne Tecson | D5 2245 D4 2030 | Lost | 4/0 ret ill |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D3 2905 D5 2165 | Carlos Saavedra Chris Yac | D5 2265 D5 2205 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Marcello Russo | D3 2905 D7 1650 | Sam Brodie Adam MacFarlane | D4 2445 D3 2845 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Marcello Russo | D3 2865 D7 1610 | Brandon Cullen Brent Warren | D4 2685 D3 2865 | Won | 5-7 6-1 10-3 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jacquie Mockridge | D3 2855 D5 1620 | Edward Rowney Rowena Bullock | D6 1860 D4 2060 | Won | 6/2 6/4 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D3 2850 D5 2100 | Edward Rowney Liam Coleman | D6 1860 D5 2235 | Won | 4/2 ret inj |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D3 2890 D5 1565 | Chris Lindsay Janet Rea | D6 1860 D5 1775 | Lost | 0-6 6-2 12-10 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Gibbs | D3 2885 D6 1935 | Mark Smith Chris Lindsay | D6 1880 D6 1860 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
08 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Dan Gunn | D3 2845 D6 1905 | Patrick Girard Sam Wrightson | D4 2485 D2 3000 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D3 2840 D5 1555 | Ravi Shankar Lucia Devoy | D6 1975 D5 1760 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Loseby | D3 2835 D6 2065 | Richard Cox Ravi Shankar | D5 2220 D6 1975 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D3 2825 D5 1500 | Paul Varley Sara Workman | D5 2165 D5 1650 | Won | 3/6 6/3 1/0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Andrew Claridge | D3 2810 D5 2170 | Paul Varley Mark Battershill | D5 2175 D4 2415 | Won | 6/7 6/3 1/0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D3 2835 D5 1575 | Wade Brownlee Kim Vandersloot | D5 2275 D4 1800 | Lost | 6/2 4/6 0/1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Caelum Boyce | D3 2805 D9 1170 | Wade Brownlee Hayden Dawson | D5 2295 D6 1830 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
27 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Dan Gunn | D3 2805 D6 1905 | Andrew Craven Robert Grundy | D2 3060 D2 3090 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D3 2785 D5 1520 | Ian Bishop Carmen Hansen | D4 2420 D4 1800 | Won | 7-5, 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D3 2810 D5 2100 | Ian Bishop Rod Smith | D5 2395 D5 2150 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Hamish Walsh | D3 2805 D7 1505 | Josh Smith Ibrahim Khattab Alani | D6 1875 D9 0965 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Scott Cockburn | D3 2830 D8 1495 | Jae Choi Josh Smith | D5 2165 D6 1850 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Scott Cockburn | D3 2820 D8 1485 | Richard Cox Jay Dutt | D5 2195 D7 1600 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Grant Gibbs | D3 2810 D6 1960 | Richard Cox Michael Shroff | D5 2200 D6 2095 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Sep 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Marcello Russo | D3 2770 D7 1570 | Todd Belsham Patrick Yarker | D4 2580 D2 3035 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D3 2750 D6 1440 | Dan Iuoras Shirley Jiang | D5 2305 D4 1950 | Won | 6/7 6/4 1/0 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D3 2735 D5 2100 | Dan Iuoras Boris Bacic | D5 2315 D5 2170 | Won | 6/3 7/5 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Scott Cockburn | D3 2715 D8 1315 | James Gardner Andrew Harvey | D6 2095 D5 2120 | Won | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Grant Gibbs | D3 2710 D6 1960 | James Gardner Eduardo Quintana | D6 2095 D7 1550 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D3 2705 D6 1310 | Luke Dizon Sasha Addis | D8 1235 D3 2150 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Luke Dizon Ron Neil | D8 1235 D7 1590 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D3 2700 D6 1310 | Cameron Haswell Nicole Wu | D3 2740 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D3 2710 D5 2100 | Cameron Haswell Stirling Bright | D3 2720 D6 2025 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D4 2680 D6 1290 | Jeff Moore Melissa Moore | D6 1985 D3 2105 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-4 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D4 2675 D5 2100 | Jeff Moore Joeri Sels | D6 1985 D6 2065 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Cockburn | D4 2630 D8 1260 | Richard Jones Andrew McDonald | D6 1990 D5 2200 | Won | 3-6 7-5 3-10 |
16 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Scott Cockburn | D4 2635 D8 1265 | Derrick Travers Matthew Cashmore | D5 2215 D5 2120 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-4 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Philippa Ramage | D4 2655 D6 1310 | Jo Dunne Marc Reitsma | D5 1670 D5 2190 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D4 2640 D5 2115 | Marc Reitsma Joun Youn | D5 2200 D5 2170 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
04 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Grant Gibbs | D4 2625 D6 2000 | Tony Spurdle Michael O'Connor | D4 2450 D6 1940 | Won | 4-6; 6-3; 10 -5 |
04 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Grant Gibbs |
| Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner |
| Won | Default |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D4 2605 D6 2095 | Mark Tizard Stephen Higgins | D5 2105 D4 2400 | Won | 4-6;6-4;10-3 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gianni Russo | D4 2600 D6 2090 | Steven Lay Alf Sayer | D5 2185 D6 1865 | Won | 6-1; 6-2 |
27 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sonya Northgrave | D4 2620 D5 1565 | Kara Morrison Steve Wright | D3 2205 D6 1800 | Lost | 2-6,6-4,10-7, |