Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sarah Collins
Association :
Kapi Mana
Club :
Titahi Bay
Player Code :
KMTTSC
TP Member ID :
56211
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2150
Singles
: S5 1580
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D4 2015
D4 2520
Shane Glover
Jacky Albert
D5 2340
D5 1740
Won
9-6
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Harry Baker
D4 2010
D5 2280
Rory Kilpatrick
Jacky Albert
D6 1910
D5 1740
Won
9-3
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D4 2005
D2 2650
Margaret Young
Jacky Albert
D3 2215
D5 1740
Won
9-2
28 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 2005
D5 1675
Tania Martin
Quinavera Te Rupe
D2 2745
D4 1850
Lost
6-0 6-1
28 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 2000
D5 1670
Sonia Katene
Annemarie Savill
D9 0760
D8 0910
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Michelle Ferris
D4 1995
D8 0980
Sophie Fitzgerald
Clare Docherty
D10 0475
D5 1570
Won
6 3 6 1
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Heather Martindale
D4 1990
D5 1630
Emily Williams
Daniela Theodorou
D7 1075
D8 0800
Won
63 60
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Waylon Edwards
D4 2015
D8 1285
Ethan Lahmert
Rachel Watters
D9 1060
D4 1860
Lost
9-4
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D4 2000
D4 2585
Alistair McDougall
Rachel Watters
D4 2415
D4 1870
Won
9-6
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Shannah Schirnack
D4 1940
D6 1225
Rachel Watters
Diane Lockery
D4 1900
D4 1835
Won
9-7
25 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1910
D5 1680
Corinna Joe
Sheree Willman
D5 1695
D4 1895
Won
9-4
25 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1905
D5 1675
Megan Rawiri
Georgina Sim
D5 1700
D7 1130
Won
9-7
24 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jason Pierre
D4 1910
D4 2475
Glenn Japeth
Tania Martin
D5 2325
D2 2650
Lost
9-7
24 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jason Pierre
D4 1905
D4 2470
Waylon Edwards
Aliya Edwards
D8 1275
D3 2110
Won
9-8
24 Jan 2021
R2
Tournament
with
Jason Pierre
D4 1900
D4 2465
Robert Cheyne
Abby Cheyne
D3 2945
D12 0075
Won
9-3
24 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1895
D5 1745
Sonia Katene
Debbie Quennell
D9 0765
D7 1145
Won
9-5
23 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1935
D5 1785
Faith Sadgrove
Rosearna Stairmand
D6 1430
D5 1580
Lost
9-2
23 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1955
D4 1805
Quinavera Te Rupe
Margaret Young
D4 1830
D4 2085
Lost
9-4
23 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1950
D4 1800
Jodie Lawson
Annelisa Usoali'i-Phillips
D7 1150
D9 0600
Won
9-1
08 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D4 1950
D3 2175
Delwyn Guilford
Helen Litt
D2 2770
D2 2550
Lost
11-1
08 Jan 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
John Petch
D4 1925
D5 2310
Colin McLaren
Belinda Jane
D5 2240
D3 2200
Won
11-8
08 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
John Petch
D4 1905
D5 2185
Justin Oosterveen
Violet Skipper
D5 2100
D3 2140
Won
11-4
08 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D4 1905
D3 2185
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Cassandra Kidd
D2 2630
D2 2780
Lost
11-4
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
John Petch
D4 1925
D5 2205
Ralph Blackburn
Frances Cheyne
D5 2360
D4 1945
Lost
11-6
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D4 1885
D3 2175
Sue Jamieson
Janis Smith
D2 2590
D2 2495
Won
11-8
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Keith Tibble
D4 1880
D7 1540
Greg Futcher
Andrea Craig
D8 1320
D6 1260
Won
9-3
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Gary Katene
D4 1875
D4 2400
Mark Charlesworth
Andrea Craig
D6 1850
D6 1260
Won
9-7
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Shannah Schirnack
D4 1865
D8 0815
Andrea Craig
Robin Averill
D6 1265
D8 0895
Won
9-1
30 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Shane Glover
D4 1860
D5 2205
Jeff Lummis
Kirsty Alexander
D6 1850
D5 1575
Won
9-1
29 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1860
D4 1820
Margaret Young
Tania Martin
D3 2130
D2 2565
Lost
9-6
29 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1840
D4 1800
Deb Mickell
Kathryn Young
D5 1550
D4 1870
Won
9-2
27 Jun 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Robert Cheyne
D4 1820
D3 2855
Tania Martin
Shane Glover
D2 2570
D5 2230
Won
6-4 6-1
27 Jun 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D4 1825
D4 1805
Naea Albert
Tania Martin
D5 1540
D2 2560
Lost
6-1 6-3
14 Jun 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Robert Cheyne
D4 1820
D3 2850
Rosearna Stairmand
Harry Baker
D6 1435
D6 1900
Won
6-2 6-7 10-7
14 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Robert Cheyne
D4 1815
D3 2845
Margaret Sadgrove
Dominic Vardon
D4 1805
D6 1885
Won
6-0 6-2
14 Jun 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Robert Cheyne
D4 1810
D3 2840
Ronnie Beattie
Tony Tikiku
D9 0705
D9 0950
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Jun 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1780
D5 1770
Jacky Albert
Margaret Young
D5 1700
D4 2010
Won
6-2 5-7 10-4
13 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 1775
D5 1765
Michelle Ferris
Andrea Stockwell
D8 0910
D9 0700
Won
6-1 6-2
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Michelle Ferris
D5 1730
D8 0820
Cath Randall
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1320
D5 1500
Won
6-4,6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2335
13 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 2335
D5 2245
Karina Bradnam
Mareta Patterson
D2 3080
D3 2860
Lost
6-0 6-4
31 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D5 2385
D6 2074
Ruby Pierre
Jason Pierre
D8 1450
D4 2490
Lost*
6-3 7-5
31 Mar 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Brodie Sadgrove
D5 2380
D6 2069
Gail Murphy
Wayne Thompson
D9 1105
D9 1145
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 2330
D5 2195
Heather Martindale
Margaret Young
D6 1870
D4 2654
Won*
6-2 6-4
30 Mar 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Margaret Sadgrove
D5 2325
D5 2190
Pam Morris
Leah Ye
D5 2150
D11 0330
Won
6-1 6-0
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Karina Bradnam
D5 2320
D2 3040
Anna Ruben
Lucy Dobson
D7 1605
D8 1440
Won
6 3 6 0
23 Feb 2019
4
Interclub
with
Polly Baker
D5 2315
D8 1300
Tuhina Sambhus
Jamie Rawiri
D10 0650
D10 0790
Won
6 1 6 4
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mareta Patterson
D5 2310
D3 2860
Theresa Lill
Hine Ngarewa
D3 2775
D11 0585
Won
6 1 6 1
09 Feb 2019
2
Interclub
with
Belinda Jane
D5 2305
D5 2399
Madison Goldsworthy
Simone Kerr
D7 1505
D7 1530
Won
6 1 6 2
01 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Sonia Katene
D5 2305
D8 1200
Felicity Steel
Brittany McCracken
D5 2140
D6 2060
Lost
7-5 6-1
24 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Annett Grannetia
D5 2300
D6 1930
Gilly Easton
Nina Simmonds
D5 2399
D9 1015
Won
6-4 6-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy