| | | | | | | |
17 Apr 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D5 2190 D6 2045 | Simon Nelson Stephen Short | D6 1895 D7 1510 | Won | 2-6;1-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D5 2175 D5 2120 | Wayne Kidd John Wallace | D6 1975 D6 1925 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lisa Sosich | D5 2165 D4 2060 | John Wallace Bronwyn Allen | D6 1930 D5 1795 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mike Field | D5 2205 D6 1880 | Robert Meakins Sahill Chhabra | D7 1740 D9 1090 | Lost | 6/3 3/6 10-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Julie Trajkov | D5 2180 D3 2350 | Adam Cotes Debbie McCarthy | D4 2410 D2 2400 | Won | 0-6,0-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Field | D5 2190 D6 1915 | Adam Cotes Anthony Schomaker | D5 2395 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-2,4-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Julie Trajkov | D5 2175 D3 2320 | Simon Holloway Jessica Travers | D5 2155 D4 2055 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mike Field | D5 2165 D6 1900 | Simon Holloway Ollie Mahoney | D5 2160 D8 1355 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
23 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D5 2195 D5 2105 | Semisi Faleafa Oketi Ataongo | D5 2180 D7 1525 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Julie Trajkov | D5 2180 D3 2300 | Conrad Armstrong Susie Strachan | D6 1990 D3 2210 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D5 2210 D5 2115 | Conrad Armstrong Kerry Goodall | D6 1930 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Julie Trajkov | D5 2200 D3 2270 | Nick Moyes Laura Pattie | D5 2215 D4 1825 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Field | D5 2180 D6 1915 | Nick Moyes Pascal Brown | D5 2235 D7 1675 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
06 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D5 2160 D6 2085 | Sharn Danford Kava Otuafi | D5 2330 D6 1950 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
06 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Julie Trajkov | D5 2140 D3 2240 | Sharn Danford Clecia Danford | D5 2350 D4 1870 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D5 2130 D5 2135 | Simon Holloway Alan Dobbs | D5 2150 D7 1590 | Won | 0-6;4-6 |
01 Dec 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D5 2125 D5 2120 | Rata Joseph Edgar Sanchez | D6 1990 D9 0900 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
01 Dec 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D5 2120 D6 2005 | Rongo Teta Rata Joseph | D8 1350 D6 1990 | Won | 6/0 7/6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Field | D5 2115 D6 1870 | Joshua Hartner Akshay Varma Vegesna | D9 0990 D9 1000 | Won | 6-3 3-6 9-11 |
10 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D5 2110 D5 2100 | Taniela Teu Fakafeta'i Teu | D6 1895 D8 1480 | Won | 6/0 6/1 |
10 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Zoran Markov | D5 2105 D6 1975 | Taniela Teu Tomasi Tuakalau | D6 1895 D8 1200 | Won | 7/6 7/6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D5 2100 D6 2090 | Luke Melville Evan French | D8 1215 D9 1080 | Won | 3-6;6-0;10-8 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Stole Bikovski | D5 2120 D9 1010 | Herani Williams Junior Ngere Williams | D6 1835 D8 1250 | Lost | 7-5,6-3 |
14 Dec 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2100 D7 1575 | Josh Hofmann Richard Turua | D7 1525 D7 1765 | Won | 4-6 7-5 5-10 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
09 Mar 2019 | 10 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2100 D7 1535 | Philip Buys Matthew Wright | D4 2480 D7 1550 | Lost | 61 61 |
05 Mar 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2100 D7 1585 | Jason So Brent Gilpin | D8 1255 D8 1440 | Lost* | 6-0/6-3 |
02 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D5 2115 D5 2110 | Matthew Wallace Luke Searle | D9 1175 D6 1800 | Lost* | 7/6 3/6 13/11 |
26 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2110 D7 1580 | Mark Essenhigh Zac Essenhigh | D9 0900 D5 2115 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2110 D7 1580 | Mikhail Yakovlev Nino Sloser | D5 2190 D6 1885 | Lost | 5-7 6-3 10/7 |
19 Feb 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2105 D7 1575 | Anthony Maiava Robert Franklin | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won | 0-6 0-6 |
09 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D5 2105 D5 2100 | Sebastian Lavie Rodney Cook | D3 2700 D2 3015 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
20 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2105 D7 1575 | Eythain Diaz Shyamkrishna Mani | D4 2400 D5 2399 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D5 2155 D5 2105 | Adrian Rosioru Ethan Huff | D6 1820 D7 1605 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
04 Dec 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2105 D7 1515 | Alexander Marsili Ollie Bogle | D4 2485 D8 1395 | Won* | 5-7 2-6 |
13 Nov 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2100 D7 1505 | Jacob Prisk Mark Essenhigh | D6 1805 D9 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D5 2115 D5 2110 | Matthew Browning Padgett Johnson | D6 1955 D7 1500 | Lost* | 6-4 7-5 |
06 Nov 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2110 D7 1500 | Anthony Maiava Robert Franklin | D10 0600 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2110 D7 1500 | James McPherson Ben O'Neill | D6 1810 D6 1850 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D5 2105 D3 2720 | Wayne Kidd Ritsuko Fukumi | D7 1799 D6 1950 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
13 Oct 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D5 2100 D6 1840 | Wayne Kidd Paul Barrett | D7 1799 D7 1660 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
06 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2100 D7 1500 | Lakhan Clark Rory Hammond | D7 1560 D6 2070 | Lost* | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Sep 2018 | 2 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2130 D7 1535 | Carlson Lim Lenard Dacyon Snr | D8 1245 D7 1720 | Lost* | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 |
08 Sep 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Todor Markov | D5 2130 D5 2255 | Andrew Craven Shyamkrishna Mani | D3 2925 D5 2195 | Lost | 6-0/6-0 |
07 Apr 2018 | 11 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2125 D7 1580 | Joshua Dalton Jack Dalton | D8 1420 D8 1200 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
24 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Vaska Markova | D5 2115 D3 2700 | Marie Hook James Beban | D5 2210 D4 2430 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
24 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Stojan Pandev | D5 2105 D6 1800 | James Beban Kevin McManus | D4 2430 D8 1300 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
20 Mar 2018 | 13 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2100 D7 1575 | Alexander Wilson Sam Young | D8 1305 D9 1000 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Mar 2018 | 10 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2120 D7 1625 | Andrew Lobb Arjun Shah | D4 2400 D9 1090 | Lost* | 6-1 4-6 10-5 |
13 Mar 2018 | 12 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2115 D7 1620 | Alexander Marsili James Dawson | D7 1500 D8 1420 | Won | 3-6 2-6 |
03 Mar 2018 | 9 | Interclub with Vane Trajkov | D5 2110 D7 1665 | Mark Flay Illya Plechen | D6 1800 D10 0835 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |