Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Yu Dian Dong
Association :
Auckland
Club :
East Tamaki
Player Code :
AKETYD
TP Member ID :
75498
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2215
Singles
: S4 2435
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
31 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
with
Lev Gorb
D6 2020
D5 2135
Rohan Cameron
Marwan Samy
D4 2405
D7 1665
Won
4-5 1-4
31 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Lev Gorb
D6 2020
D5 2135
Kevin Fu
Adrian Rosioru
D4 2505
D5 2280
Lost
0-4 2-4
23 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
James Flay
D6 2020
D9 1015
Finn Burridge
Robbie King
D4 2480
D6 2025
Lost
2-6 1-6
22 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Max Richardson
D6 1960
D8 1415
Thomas Chapman
Jedric Garcia
D6 1890
D6 1900
Won
1-6 2-6
20 Mar 2021
10
Interclub
with
Todd Belsham
D6 1980
D4 2530
Shyamkrishna Mani
Matthew Foo Wen Kai
D4 2530
D6 1960
Lost
6-3 6-2
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Gilles DeGouy
D6 1990
D2 3325
Francisco Mendieta
Ben Muller
D2 3025
D4 2560
Lost
6/4 6/4
24 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Jake Riordan
D6 1985
D7 1620
Yash Morriswala
Evan Hewett
D9 1145
D11 0350
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Todd Belsham
D6 1980
D4 2560
Grant Fleetwood
Sean White
D6 1965
D7 1720
Won
4-6 6-3 10-3
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Sam Baird
D6 2005
D6 1980
River Apatu
Hunter Every
D6 1830
D6 1925
Lost
3-6 7-5 [10-6]
14 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Sam Baird
Blake Cullen
Marco Hartono
Lost
Default
11 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Will Roberts
D6 2010
D6 2000
Max Dickey
Jayden Harrison
D5 2275
D5 2265
Lost
6-7(6) 6-3 [10-7]
23 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Jake Riordan
D6 2010
D7 1620
Tom Bolton
Max Dickey
D5 2255
D5 2120
Lost
6-3 3-6 [10-5]
13 Mar 2020
7
Interclub
with
Gilles DeGouy
D6 1990
D2 3055
Nicholas Wiles
Blake Gallagher
D2 3100
D6 2060
Won
6/0 6/3
08 Mar 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jack Chapman
D6 1985
D6 1945
Carlson Lim
Edward Bhanot
D7 1705
D9 0915
Won
6-2,6-3
07 Mar 2020
9
Interclub
with
Jack Chapman
D6 2025
D6 1985
Leon Wilkinson
Carlson Lim
D7 1615
D7 1630
Lost
1-6,6-1,8-10
06 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Gilles DeGouy
D6 1985
D2 3015
Sion Wiggin
Matthew Shearer
D2 3150
D3 2820
Won
7-6(6) 3-6 11-9
01 Mar 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sora Aoyama
D6 1980
D10 0700
Joshua Hartner
Ben Archbold
D9 0985
D9 1035
Won
6-3 6-3
28 Feb 2020
5
Interclub
with
Gilles DeGouy
D6 2000
D2 3000
Kevin Fu
Daniel Persson
D5 2360
D4 2595
Lost
6-3 6-0
21 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Max Dickey
D6 2000
D5 2110
Steven Downs
Andrew Kemp
D2 3150
D2 3135
Lost
6-4 6-4
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Sora Aoyama
D6 2005
D10 0665
Arjun Shah
Nicholas Curin
D7 1500
D7 1590
Lost
6-0 6-3
10 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sora Aoyama
D6 2000
D10 0655
Edward Bhanot
Kevin Li
D10 0740
D9 1010
Won
6-0, 6-2
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jack Chapman
D6 1970
D6 1835
Stephen Pascoe
Chris Leuschke
D5 2395
D7 1565
Won
6-4 6-4
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Sora Aoyama
D6 1950
D10 0605
Stanley Long
Max Richardson
D9 1195
D9 1120
Won
7-6(5),3-6,10-2
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jack Chapman
D6 1920
D6 1805
Padgett Johnson
Matt Reynolds
D6 1860
D6 1960
Won
6-0 6-7 11-9
02 Oct 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Nont Prachuabmoh
D6 1910
D6 1870
Ruben Emmerson-Hiini
Arjun Shah
D7 1735
D7 1500
Won
5-7 6-3 [10-6]
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1910
23 Sep 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Jake Riordan
D6 1860
D8 1365
Alex Evans
Eckhard Klaassen
D6 1840
D7 1550
Won*
6-2 3-6 [10-2]
21 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D6 1860
D7 1799
Thomas Chapman
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D6 1870
D6 1865
Lost
6-3 6-2
20 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D6 1810
D7 1759
Jenner Johnson
James McPherson
D6 1885
D6 1860
Won*
6-4 6-4
20 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D6 1805
D7 1754
Jay Geris
Luca Geris
D8 1285
D9 0960
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Ayoub Ahmad
D6 1800
D7 1749
Aidan Cushman
Hayz Davis
D9 1120
D10 0755
Won
6-2 6-0
17 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D7 1755
D6 1800
Alex Brogan
Sam Innes-Walker
D6 1960
D6 1800
Won*
6-2 6-1
17 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
Jenner Johnson
James McPherson
Won
Default
17 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D7 1705
D7 1799
Ayoub Ahmad
Kade Wilson
D7 1799
D7 1520
Won*
6-3 6-3
16 Apr 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D7 1695
D7 1799
Harrison Earl
Ben Michael
D7 1535
D8 1265
Won
6-1 6-2
24 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jack Chapman
D7 1645
D7 1695
Alexander Mirkov
Jedric Garcia
D7 1685
D7 1740
Won*
0-6 6-2 11-9
23 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Brad Hicks
D7 1640
D7 1510
Stanley Long
Henry Chueh
D9 1135
D9 0905
Won
6-1 6-0
23 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Keita Araki
D7 1590
D7 1505
Peter Stokes
Andrew Hilliard
D3 2930
D5 2190
Won*
3-6 2-6
16 Feb 2019
6
Interclub
with
Brad Hicks
D7 1580
D7 1500
Logan Martinovich
Callum Pascoe
D8 1305
D7 1510
Won
6-3 6-3
09 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Todd Belsham
D7 1580
D4 2630
Matavao Fanguna
Pila Taulanga
D3 2890
D4 2455
Lost
1/6 3/6
18 Jan 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Kristina Bogomazova
D7 1575
D6 1865
Sam Baird
Faith Sadgrove
D7 1695
D8 1499
Won
6-3 6-3
16 Jan 2019
RR5
Tournament
with
Kristina Bogomazova
D7 1570
D6 1860
Rion Suga
Lilian Zhang
D5 2100
D11 0350
Won
6-2 6-0
16 Jan 2019
RR4
Tournament
with
Kristina Bogomazova
D7 1565
D6 1855
Laekyn Hill-Wihapi
Max Stephens
D8 1335
D9 1150
Won
6-4 6-4
15 Jan 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Kristina Bogomazova
D7 1560
D6 1850
Halle Faherty
Marco Hartono
D7 1565
D8 1315
Won
6-4 6-4
13 Jan 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sam Baird
D7 1560
D7 1685
Joshua Dalton
Daniel Hammond
D8 1390
D5 2215
Lost
6-3 6-3
11 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Sam Baird
D7 1550
D7 1675
Jasper Johnson
Luca Landells
D8 1305
D7 1500
Won
6-1 6-2
06 Jan 2019
R1
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D7 1500
D7 1605
Leo Cho
Hyeok Min
D7 1605
D7 1690
Won*
6-3 6-4
05 Jan 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Tim Willans
D7 1500
D7 1605
Ayoub Ahmad
Charlie Morrison
D7 1749
D5 2100
Lost
6-3 7-5
20 Dec 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D7 1550
D7 1720
Liam Barrett
Duncan Mccall
D8 1460
D8 1499
Lost*
6-4 6-3
19 Dec 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D7 1545
D7 1715
Will Roberts
Dominik Wijntjes
D8 1375
D8 1250
Won
6-2 6-3
19 Dec 2018
R16
Tournament
with
Zino Varouhas-Poole
D7 1540
D7 1710
Luca Bakalich
Nehal Naidoo
D10 0810
D11 0430
Won
6-0 6-3
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy