| | | | | | | |
24 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2360 D6 2060 | John Petch Meto Snegirev | D5 2350 D4 2545 | Lost | 9-6 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2390 D6 2090 | Welton Browne Gary Redgate | D6 2050 D6 2010 | Lost | 9-3 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2370 D6 2070 | Nigel Holman Richard Owen | D5 2380 D5 2150 | Won | 9-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 5/6 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2365 D6 2065 | Paul Hodge David Reeves | D8 1435 D8 1375 | Won | 11-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 5/8 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2360 D6 2060 | Zane Eldridge Mark Fielding | D8 1465 D6 1890 | Won | 11-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2380 D6 2080 | Russell Broughton Stuart Dawson | D5 2225 D5 2150 | Lost | 11-2 |
28 Mar 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with Christine Beattie | D5 2360 D4 2025 | Frances Cheyne Ralph Blackburn | D4 2010 D5 2290 | Won | 11-4 |
28 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Christine Beattie | D5 2380 D4 2045 | Helen Litt Gary Redgate | D2 2570 D6 1995 | Lost | 11-8 |
28 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Christine Beattie | D5 2375 D4 2040 | Trish Baird Justin Oosterveen | D5 1610 D6 2080 | Won | 11-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Johnny Ainsley | D5 2365 D8 1475 | Elisha Paul Marcus Philpott | D7 1755 D7 1525 | Won | 11-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Johnny Ainsley | D5 2385 D8 1495 | Welton Browne Gary Redgate | D6 2035 D6 1920 | Lost | 11-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Johnny Ainsley | D5 2390 D7 1500 | Mark Fielding Adam Whauwhau | D6 1855 D4 2445 | Lost | 11-10 |
15 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Dianne McMinn | D5 2370 D5 1705 | Trevor Bayly John Sturkenboom | D7 1790 D5 2230 | Won | 6 1 6 1 |
15 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2355 D6 2055 | Trevor Bayly Bruce Irving | D6 1800 D5 2275 | Won | 6 1 6 1 |
07 Mar 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Michelle Becker | D5 2365 D4 2075 | Gordon Tietjens Judy Randell | D5 2130 D2 2530 | Lost | 11-10 |
07 Mar 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Michelle Becker | D5 2345 D4 2055 | Kevin Reiher Janis Smith | D7 1785 D2 2445 | Won | 11-7 |
07 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Michelle Becker | D5 2350 D4 2060 | Mark Ratana Ngaire Isaac | D2 3150 D5 1685 | Lost | 11-7 |
06 Mar 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Dale Fletcher | D5 2370 D5 2165 | Justin Oosterveen Richard Samuels | D6 2025 D4 2475 | Lost | 11-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Dale Fletcher | D5 2350 D5 2145 | Quentin Maisey Gordon Tietjens | D5 2290 D5 2135 | Won | 11-5 |
06 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Dale Fletcher | D5 2370 D5 2165 | Dave Hawkes John Petch | D5 2310 D5 2335 | Lost | 11-6 |
01 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Christine Beattie | D5 2340 D4 2005 | Luci Barlow Toshiko MacKinnon | D2 2705 D4 2055 | Won | 5-7,6-2,11-9 |
01 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D5 2345 D2 2595 | Luci Barlow Grant Vining | D2 2695 D3 2725 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | CF | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2385 D6 2075 | Chris Shannon Ken Bill | D9 0975 D9 1125 | Lost | 11-9 |
13 Feb 2021 | CSF | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2365 D6 2055 | John Van Hellemond Bernard Werder | D5 2225 D6 2040 | Won | 11-2 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Christine Beattie | D5 2375 D4 2010 | Ken McIntyre Justin Oosterveen | D4 2560 D6 2040 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D5 2365 D2 2570 | Ken McIntyre Marg Hart | D4 2565 D4 1905 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Jan 2021 | Final | Tournament with Dale Fletcher | D5 2350 D5 2165 | Tony McMurtrie Mike Pierce | D6 1950 D5 2180 | Won | 11-8 |
08 Jan 2021 | SF | Tournament with Dale Fletcher | D5 2330 D5 2145 | Matthew King Ervin McSweeney | D5 2115 D4 2425 | Won | 11-6 |
08 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Dale Fletcher | D5 2325 D5 2140 | Gordon Paterson John Petch | D7 1660 D5 2185 | Won | 11-9 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D5 2305 D3 2110 | Ralph Blackburn Richard Owen | D4 2425 D5 2125 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-3 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Christine Beattie | D5 2325 D4 1960 | Ralph Blackburn Gary Redgate | D4 2405 D7 1770 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2345 D5 2100 | Fraser Macdonald Rhys Wilcock | D4 2500 D6 1830 | Lost | 1-6, 4-6 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Christine Beattie | D5 2365 D4 1930 | Kevin McLoughlin Bernard Werder | D5 2190 D6 1975 | Lost | 2/6 6/2 5/10 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D5 2390 D3 2130 | Kevin McLoughlin Welton Browne | D5 2165 D6 2005 | Lost | 3/6 7/6 8/10 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Christine Beattie | D5 2375 D4 1925 | Trevor Bayly John Sturkenboom | D6 1820 D5 2220 | Won | 6 4 6 4 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2360 D6 2095 | Trevor Bayly Bruce Irving | D6 1830 D5 2235 | Won | 6 4 6 2 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Christine Beattie | D5 2370 D4 1930 | Luci Barlow Toshiko MacKinnon | D2 2695 D4 2000 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D5 2380 D2 2635 | Luci Barlow Grant Vining | D2 2680 D4 2660 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2365 D5 2120 | Kevin McLoughlin John Van Hellemond | D5 2125 D6 2035 | Won | 1/6 0/6 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Christine Beattie | D5 2350 D4 1980 | Kevin McLoughlin Welton Browne | D5 2135 D6 1940 | Won | 3/6 3/6 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Helen Litt | D5 2340 D2 2615 | Ken McIntyre Mark Fielding | D4 2620 D6 1930 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Dianne McMinn | D5 2350 D5 1795 | Ralph Blackburn Richard Owen | D5 2395 D6 2080 | Lost | 2-6,2-6 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christine Beattie | D5 2340 D4 1965 | Ralph Blackburn Gary Redgate | D4 2400 D8 1485 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Christine Beattie | D5 2315 D4 1940 | Ken McIntyre Violet Skipper | D4 2615 D4 1900 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-5 |
13 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2310 D5 2185 | Roy Nadela Richard Shephard | D8 1480 D9 1065 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
10 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Dianne McMinn | D5 2300 D4 1800 | Richard Owen John Alford | D6 2015 D7 1655 | Won | |
10 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sandy Tritt | D5 2330 D3 2165 | Richard Owen Nigel Holman | D6 1985 D5 2110 | Lost | |
03 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Christine Beattie | D5 2305 D4 1875 | Luci Barlow Toshiko MacKinnon | D2 2565 D4 1960 | Won | 6-0,7-5 |
03 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Tritt | D5 2305 D3 2165 | Luci Barlow Grant Vining | D2 2560 D3 2725 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
26 Jan 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2305 D6 2010 | Pranil Ranchhod Jeremy Seales | D2 3095 D4 2490 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |