| | | | | | | |
10 Apr 2021 | C-Final | Tournament with Megan Healy | D7 1115 D9 0685 | Greta Mazey Sienna Paxton | D10 0530 D11 0240 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Apr 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Megan Healy | D7 1040 D9 0610 | Pip Groom Diona Juriss | D5 1650 D6 1260 | Won | 1-6 6-3 10-7 |
10 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Megan Healy | D7 1040 D9 0610 | Janina Pawlak Glenda van Drimmelen | D7 1185 D5 1535 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D7 1030 D8 0850 | Francesca Lyons Seraphine Benn | D9 0640 D9 0650 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D7 1020 D10 0535 | Charlotte Bell Yvette Taylor | D9 0710 D10 0410 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
16 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D7 1060 D6 1355 | Lauren Wash Charlotte Bell | D10 0525 D9 0635 | Lost | 6-1, 2-6, 6-7 (5-10) |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D7 1090 D6 1385 | Olivia Knox Sasha Hayman | D8 0980 D7 1075 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
02 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D7 1060 D6 1345 | Fleur Watson Sharon Roes | D4 1840 D9 0620 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
02 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sally Marett | D7 1030 D7 1125 | Carole Forster Sharon Roes | D6 1415 D9 0640 | Won | 6/1 6/1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D7 1000 D7 1040 | Meredith Cole Olivia Knox | D7 1135 D8 0940 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D7 1000 D6 1375 | Sasha Hayman Olivia Knox | D8 0925 D8 0880 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 6-7 (6-10) |
21 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D7 1000 D6 1385 | Hannah Thornton Julia White | D5 1635 D7 1030 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
21 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D7 1000 D7 1010 | Julia White Vicki Blake | D7 1000 D7 1120 | Lost | 6-4,6-0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D7 1000 D6 1405 | Glenda van Drimmelen Tricia Will | D5 1530 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Belinda Moffat | D7 1000 D8 0840 | Robyn Mathews Debbie Quennell | D6 1345 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0995 D6 1400 | Lyn McAnulty Bridget Tunnicliffe | D7 1095 D9 0610 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Diona Juriss | D8 0990 D6 1315 | Nicole Mistal Bridget Tunnicliffe | D9 0620 D9 0610 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D7 1000 D6 1380 | Catherine Beard Kari Garelja | D6 1395 D6 1295 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D7 1000 D6 1390 | Erin Hurley Sasha Hayman | D4 1830 D8 0915 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Cheryl Moon | D7 1020 D7 1020 | Sasha Hayman Olivia Knox | D8 0855 D9 0760 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D7 1040 D12 0000 | Seraphine Benn Justine Vanstone | D10 0565 D9 0670 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Cheryl Moon | D7 1070 D7 1075 | Ella Bryant Diane Bull | D9 0715 D7 1015 | Lost | 4-6, 2-6 |
11 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D7 1070 D6 1310 | Karen Rigby Marcia Rew | D4 1890 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D7 1025 D6 1350 | Marcia Rew Hiromi Morris | D5 1630 D7 1120 | Won | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D7 1065 D6 1350 | Amanda Fugle Julia White | D8 0885 D9 0615 | Lost | 7-5,7-5 |
09 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D7 1045 D8 0980 | Amanda Fugle Anita Pothan | D8 0895 D9 0740 | Won | 1-6,6-7 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D7 1045 D12 0000 | Vanessa Nahona Shontelle Nahona | D5 1640 D11 0295 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D7 1065 D10 0505 | Lyn McAnulty Natasha Smith | D7 1145 D10 0475 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 7-6 (10-7) |
01 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0990 D6 1270 | Jenny Stove Lyn McAnulty | D4 1830 D7 1185 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0945 D6 1215 | Gillian Cross Alexandra Rumbal | D5 1685 D8 0800 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D8 0925 D10 0440 | Alexandra Rumbal Fiona Street | D8 0800 D12 0170 | Won | 2-6, 6-3, 6-7 (6-10) |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D8 0925 D12 0000 | Catherine Beard Maureen Imperio | D6 1435 D8 0960 | Lost | 6-0 7-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0935 D7 1075 | Ruth Payne Julia White | D4 1870 D10 0400 | Lost | 6-4,5-7,7-6 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0875 D7 1020 | Fleur Watson Baubre Murray | D5 1635 D8 0805 | Won | 6/0 6/7 6/7 |
03 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D8 0830 D8 0935 | Nicki Bilbrough Baubre Murray | D6 1285 D8 0830 | Won | 4/6 4/6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D8 0810 D10 0440 | Karin McKinnon Avani Mathur | D9 0620 D10 0400 | Won | 4-6 2-6 |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D8 0800 D7 1030 | Sophie King Ashleigh Taylor | D8 0980 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 7-6 (10-5) |
25 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D9 0795 D8 0910 | Nicole Mistal Ashleigh Taylor | D9 0640 D10 0400 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D9 0795 D7 1050 | Sheryn Francis Jocelyn Afford | D6 1270 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Dec 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Ana Umali | D9 0765 D11 0275 | Harriet Abbott Samantha Ewens | D10 0535 D10 0495 | Won | 6-2 0-6 7-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D9 0770 D7 1095 | Maria Gracie Jocelyn Afford | D6 1200 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Stella Glennie | D9 0770 D10 0400 | Lydia Wadsworth Jennie McMurran | D7 1120 D7 1030 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D9 0740 D6 1225 | Meredith Cole Katie Wong | D6 1200 D10 0590 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D9 0765 D8 0945 | Laura Peacock Katie Wong | D8 0820 D10 0545 | Lost | 4-6, 6-0, 6-7 (7-10) |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Carolyn O'Fallon | D9 0735 D7 1040 | Sonia Katene Lynette Bradnam | D8 0840 D8 0870 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 7-6 (10-8) |
19 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Cath Randall | D9 0660 D6 1295 | Susan Marris Terri Grimmett | D5 1510 D6 1215 | Won | 4/6 6/4 7/6 |
19 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Eleanor McGechie | D9 0660 D12 0000 | Terri Grimmett Robyn Lush | D6 1210 D6 1415 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Pip Groom | D9 0630 D7 1150 | Ata Te Kanawa Sarah Prentice | D6 1200 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Sharon Cottrell | D9 0600 D8 0925 | Josie Grover Sarah Prentice | D9 0790 D9 0600 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Megan Healy | D9 0600 D10 0420 | Cath Randall Tricia Will | D6 1315 D6 1255 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |