| | | | | | | |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D3 2825 D5 2360 | Dean Smith Steve Sanderson | D2 3035 D5 2320 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D3 2820 D4 2405 | Marc Reitsma Dion Wilcox | D5 2230 D5 2160 | Won | 4-6 6-4 11-9 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2810 D5 2155 | Marc Reitsma Jackson Greig | D5 2235 D5 2330 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D3 2850 D3 2185 | Elliot Le Petit Taylor Brown | D6 1970 D3 2200 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D3 2890 D3 2730 | Elliot Le Petit Joel Cattell | D6 1930 D5 2180 | Lost | 6-7 0-6 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D3 2885 D5 2365 | Josh Howling Carlos Saavedra | D6 2045 D6 2085 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D3 2865 D5 2280 | Campbell Ellison Bennet Atkins | D3 2835 D5 2180 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D3 2850 D4 2440 | Campbell Ellison David Ison | D3 2845 D6 2085 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D3 2860 D3 2220 | Graeme Norman Jade Lewis | D4 2525 D2 2910 | Lost | 4-6, 6-7 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D3 2845 D3 2730 | Graeme Norman Stuart Clark | D4 2535 D3 2735 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2840 D5 2105 | Geoff Burne Greg Wright | D5 2225 D5 2115 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D3 2815 D5 2250 | Brent Warren Lyndon Gervers | D3 2975 D4 2460 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D3 2790 D5 2350 | Brent Warren Jacob Warren | D2 3000 D4 2505 | Won | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
15 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Blake Gallagher | D3 2770 D6 2065 | Anthony Wu Luka Cirilovic | D4 2550 D5 2150 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D3 2765 D4 2010 | Jo Dunne Marc Reitsma | D4 1815 D5 2235 | Won | 7-5 7-6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2755 D5 2100 | Marc Reitsma Joun Youn | D5 2240 D5 2180 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D3 2750 D4 2015 | Jeff Moore Nina Lee | D6 1975 D6 1235 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2745 D6 2090 | Jeff Moore Joeri Sels | D6 1975 D6 2045 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D3 2740 D4 2005 | Jake Thompson Philippa Ramage | D3 2700 D6 1310 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2720 D6 2025 | Gianni Russo Jake Thompson | D5 2100 D3 2710 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D3 2715 D4 1980 | Debbie Center Joun Youn | D5 1730 D5 2180 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2700 D6 2030 | Joun Youn Marc Reitsma | D5 2190 D5 2220 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D3 2705 D6 1490 | Bennet Atkins Sasha Addis | D5 2125 D4 2085 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 10-4 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2700 D6 2005 | Bennet Atkins Luke Dizon | D5 2125 D8 1210 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D3 2725 D4 1910 | Daniel Millward Kara Morrison | D6 2010 D3 2170 | Lost | 7-6,6-3 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2755 D6 1865 | Mark Hill Daniel Millward | D5 2145 D6 1980 | Lost | 6-3,2-6,10-6 |
10 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2755 D7 1785 | Rion Suga Campbell Ellison | D3 2700 D3 2835 | Lost | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D3 2735 D3 2245 | Campbell Ellison Ann Davidson | D3 2855 D3 2190 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D3 2715 D3 2740 | Campbell Ellison Richard Howarth | D3 2875 D3 2715 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D3 2705 D6 1960 | Graeme Moore Martin Karlsson | D6 2075 D6 2010 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with David Mackrell | D4 2685 D6 1940 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D5 2100 D5 2360 | Won | 6/3 3/6 10/8 |
25 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with David Caulfield | D4 2685 D8 1200 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2760 D4 2430 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D4 2655 D3 2210 | Mika Deane Zachary Wills | D2 2525 D3 2740 | Won | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 |
22 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Wendell Wylde | D4 2665 D3 2730 | Zachary Wills Tomohiko Mori | D3 2725 D2 3010 | Lost | 6-4, 7-6 (7-5) |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D4 2660 D5 2390 | Paul Baik Rian Westman | D6 2080 D7 1660 | Won | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Andrei Chevenkov | D3 2700 D4 2430 | Tony Robertson Jason Barry | D5 2260 D5 2230 | Lost | 4-6, 7-6, 12-10 |
11 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with David Caulfield | D3 2700 D8 1200 | Alexander Borodin Bailey Sutton | D5 2295 D3 2810 | Lost | 6/0 6/1 |
31 Jan 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Blake Gallagher | D3 2700 D6 1990 | Nelson Cuellar John Gayfer | D4 2530 D2 3200 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Owen Mugridge | D3 2720 D7 1575 | Keri Lyness Andrew Morris | D4 2430 D6 1920 | Lost | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Owen Mugridge | D3 2700 D7 1555 | Stephen Higgins Robert Hollier | D4 2435 D6 1810 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
28 Jan 2020 | 8 | Interclub with James McAllister | D3 2735 D3 2700 | Luka Cirilovic Wynton Brick | D5 2150 D6 1970 | Lost | 4-6, 6-0 (10-6) |
10 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Stirling Bright | D3 2735 D7 1590 | Andrew Van der Vyver Aden Borlase-Mills | D3 2865 D2 3085 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Edward Ashworth | D4 2660 D9 0975 | Michael Parker Paul Clamor | D4 2475 D4 2425 | Won | 6-4, 6-7, 10-7 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Edward Ashworth | D4 2585 D9 0900 | Tom Jackson John Tidswell | D6 1870 D4 2415 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
26 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with David Caulfield | D4 2585 D8 1200 | Sion Wiggin Hyeok Min | D2 3140 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kat Kayll | D4 2555 D3 2160 | Deshma Weerapperuma Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2165 D2 3000 | Won | 3-6, 5-7 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Carlos Machado Da Cruz | D4 2515 D5 2310 | Leon Sutcliffe Reid Stephen | D2 3000 D4 2535 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Joel Cattell | D4 2515 D5 2175 | Ryan Eggers Alex Shepherd | D3 2910 D4 2550 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D4 2485 D6 1840 | Graham Boden Shane Zhou | D4 2640 D5 2280 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D4 2470 D6 1825 | Steve Sanderson Grant McPherson | D6 1915 D5 2105 | Won | 7-5,6-1 |