Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Spencer Weyburne
Association :
Waikato
Club :
Cambridge
Player Code :
WKCBS1W
TP Member ID :
95793
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1580
Singles
: S5 2155
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Johnny Baird
D10 0805
D10 0680
Hugh Blair
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D10 0680
D10 0700
Won
6-0 7-5
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Henry Moffat
D10 0810
D9 0930
Andre Duggan
Felix Littlejohn
D9 1145
D9 1180
Lost
6-3 6-1
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Ayla Giesen
D10 0780
D9 0775
Jack Hansen-Ratter
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 1020
D10 0445
Won
6-3 6-7 [8-10]
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
George Lyons
D10 0810
D9 1115
Min-Seo Bang
Liam Youn
D11 0565
D9 0915
Lost
5-7 6-4 [5-10]
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Henry Moffat
D10 0820
D9 0935
Rafferty McIntosh
Dan Milburn
D9 0915
D8 1200
Lost
5-7 3-6
11 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
William Orsborn
D10 0790
D10 0840
Sakeri Parnell
Jack Wheeler
D10 0845
D10 0780
Won
6-3 6-3
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
William Orsborn
D10 0795
D10 0845
Riley Breen
Alvin Na
D9 1180
D9 1040
Lost
3-6 6-1 [10-6]
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
William Orsborn
D10 0785
D10 0835
Seve Royster
Raphael Savelli
D11 0465
D10 0740
Won
6-3 6-3
07 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
George Lyons
D10 0755
D9 1040
Isaac Boomer
Joshua Gilbert
D10 0885
D9 0905
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
George Lyons
D10 0695
D9 0980
Riley Breen
Alvin Na
D8 1205
D9 1065
Won
4-6 6-2 [12-10]
07 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
George Lyons
D10 0690
D9 0975
Liam Howes
Lucas Swarbrick
D11 0445
D11 0495
Won
6-2 6-0
26 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sam Fussell
D10 0710
D9 0975
Luke Gibbons
Zachariah Wu
D10 0815
D10 0750
Lost
7-5 4-6 11-9
10 Aug 2020
R1
Tournament
with
George Lyons
D10 0680
D9 0900
Zaccariah Fussell
Seve Royster
D9 0965
D11 0470
Won
7-6(2) 6-4
09 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
George Lyons
D10 0680
D9 0900
Riley Breen
Dan Milburn
D8 1215
D9 1175
Lost
6-0 6-1
18 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Luke Gasson
D10 0650
D10 0755
Rebecca Clements
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D7 1000
D10 0485
Won
4-2 2-4 10-8
17 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Trae Innes
D10 0670
D7 1725
Mahinarangi Warren
Phillip Warren
D9 0785
D7 1535
Lost
4-1 4-1
16 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Johnny Baird
D10 0690
D10 0685
Joe Bryant
Oliver Taylor
D9 1025
D12 0260
Lost
4-0 5-4(5)
15 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Johnny Baird
D10 0710
D10 0705
George Lyons
Paxton Maling
D10 0870
D11 0475
Lost
4-5(4) 5-3 10-6
15 Jul 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Luke Gasson
D10 0735
D10 0770
Mia Campbell
Zara Varouhas Poole
D9 0745
D11 0385
Lost
4-1 0-4 11-9
20 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
William Orsborn
Kelli Jewel
Puranjay Kaul
Lost
Default
19 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
William Orsborn
D10 0730
D10 0685
Gethyn Healy
Max Mitchell
D11 0385
D12 0150
Won
6-3 7-5
17 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D10 0725
D10 0710
William Baines
Tarin Hutchinson
D12 0195
D11 0475
Won
4-1 4-1
17 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Louie Farrier
D10 0715
D10 0700
Eziah Paulsen
Fraser Waugh
D11 0420
D11 0520
Won
4-0 4-1
02 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Lewis Jeffreys
D10 0715
D10 0755
Jamie MacKenzie
Max Richardson
D6 1850
D8 1215
Lost
6-0 6-0
01 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
Lewis Jeffreys
D10 0695
D10 0735
Sebastian Poole
Zachariah Wu
D10 0625
D11 0480
Won
6-4 6-4
17 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
George Lyons
D10 0690
D10 0785
Stanley Legge
Ben Riddell
D11 0360
D11 0345
Won
1-4 1-2
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
George Gray
D10 0660
D11 0465
Aston Ash
Kosei Gurney
D10 0760
D11 0370
Won
5-4(8-6)4-2
03 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Nicholas Horvath
D10 0680
D11 0355
Sam Christie
Jack Moore
D11 0455
D11 0410
Lost
0-4, 4-2, 7-6(10-5)
20 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
George Lyons
D10 0675
D10 0770
Matthew Allen
Tim Brandon
D10 0600
D12 0210
Won
4-5 2-4
01 Oct 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Jacob Andrews
D10 0670
D10 0630
Will Robinson
Jack Young
D12 0215
D11 0435
Won
4-0 4-0
01 Oct 2019
C-QF
Tournament
with
Jacob Andrews
D10 0640
D10 0600
Louie Farrier
Juan Van Der Spuy
D10 0600
D10 0745
Won
4-1 1-4 10-7
30 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Jacob Andrews
D10 0680
D10 0600
Sam Christie
Tiago Shaw
D11 0350
D11 0310
Lost
6-3 3-6 10-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D10 680
18 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Felix Littlejohn
D10 0730
D9 0920
James Burrows
Bede McCashin
D10 0715
D11 0599
Lost*
6-3 5-7 10-8
17 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Felix Littlejohn
D10 0725
D9 0915
Harry Bassett
Filip Milivojevic
D10 0760
D11 0450
Won
6-2 6-4
16 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Felix Littlejohn
D10 0720
D9 0910
Aleksandr Kivilev
Dhananjay Rai
D11 0315
D11 0355
Won
6-1 6-1
09 Jul 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0695
D11 0530
Isaac Boomer
Jack Wheeler
D10 0605
D11 0320
Won
6-3 6-3
08 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0695
D11 0530
Riley Breen
Louis de Lautour
D9 1125
D10 0839
Lost
6-0 6-4
08 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Mathew Campbell
D10 0685
D11 0520
Jonty Porter
Joel Wilson
D11 0435
D11 0385
Won
6-0 6-1
07 Jul 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0735
D11 0525
Hugo Brosnahan
Mathew Campbell
D10 0640
D11 0470
Lost*
5-3 4-1
06 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0735
D11 0525
Isaac Boomer
Alvin Na
D10 0605
D10 0770
Lost
3-5 4-0 [7-5]
06 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Bilal Ahmad
D10 0730
D11 0520
Henry Hodgson
Sam Sadler
D12 0125
D12 0100
Won
4-0 4-0
22 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
George Gray
D10 0730
D11 0405
Sam Fussell
Liam Youn
D10 0820
D10 0730
Lost
4-0 5-4(5)
22 Apr 2019
SF
Tournament
with
George Gray
D10 0680
D11 0355
Isaac Boomer
Connor Edmonds
D10 0640
D10 0700
Won*
4-5(2) 4-1 [7-3]
21 Apr 2019
QF
Tournament
with
George Gray
D10 0675
D11 0350
Jeremy Guy
Otis Hoggard
D11 0350
D12 0230
Won
4-2 2-4 [7-5]
31 Mar 2019
3
Team Event
with
Amber Dano
D10 0670
D9 1030
Lucy Kemp
Jack Warrior
D11 0390
D11 0310
Won
4-1 4-0
31 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Amber Dano
D10 0665
D9 1025
Emily Dunn
Jacob Andrews
D11 0310
D11 0560
Won
4-0 4-0
30 Mar 2019
2
Team Event
with
Amber Dano
D10 0660
D9 1020
Matthew Saint
Lucy Trenberth
D11 0410
D12 0200
Won
4-0 4-0
30 Mar 2019
1
Team Event
with
Amber Dano
D10 0655
D9 1015
Eva Kant
Sam Roddick
D12 0285
D11 0315
Won
4-0 4-0
17 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Nicholas Horvath
D10 0650
D11 0320
Airdeen Vellasamy
Jimmy Coffey
D11 0300
D12 0175
Won
5-3 4-2 8-10
10 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Rory Chester
D10 0600
D11 0300
Oscar Sheppard-Morison
Charlie O'Brien
D10 0650
D11 0470
Won*
5-4 (4-7) 1-4 7-6 (10-6)
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy