Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jack Wheeler
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Edgeware
Player Code :
CBEWJ5W
TP Member ID :
96843
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1620
Singles
: S6 1885
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0880
D10 0895
Tasman Daly
Louis de Lautour
D10 0750
D9 1035
Lost
6-2 0-6 [13-11]
24 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0835
D10 0850
Anzac Robinson
EeJin Tay
D9 1140
D10 0750
Won
4-6 6-1 [10-5]
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rory Forsythe
D10 0790
D12 0210
Joel O'Callaghan
Connor Cameron
D11 0530
D10 0675
Won
4/2 4/0
16 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Connor Edmonds
D10 0760
D10 0815
Tavish McGregor
TK Manawatu
D9 1040
D10 0660
Won
1/6 6/4 10/8
11 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0780
D10 0845
William Orsborn
Spencer Weyburne
D10 0840
D10 0790
Lost
6-3 6-3
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0790
D10 0855
Sam Fussell
Alex Savelli
D9 0945
D9 1020
Lost
6-2 6-3
09 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0780
D10 0845
Eddie Bassett
Sebastian Hsieh
D11 0345
D10 0740
Won
6-2 3-6 [10-4]
07 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0800
D10 0865
Isaac Boomer
Joshua Gilbert
D10 0855
D10 0875
Lost
6-7(4) 7-6(0) [10-7]
07 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0770
D10 0835
Ashton Cromie
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D10 0750
D9 1030
Won
0-6 6-1 [10-7]
07 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D10 0765
D10 0830
Jaedon Gin
Bruce Li
D11 0335
D12 0115
Won
6-2 6-7(3) [11-9]
02 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D10 0755
D10 0835
Liam Howes
Jake Karathra
D11 0430
D10 0755
Won
6-7(8) 6-2 [10-4]
01 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D10 0745
D10 0825
Bruno Kearney
Corbin Revis
D11 0320
D10 0700
Won
6-4 6-0
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0765
D11 0405
Bilal Ahmad
Jake Karathra
D10 0690
D10 0645
Lost
4-2 4-1
07 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0745
D11 0385
Arlo Parsons
EeThern Tay
D11 0385
D11 0415
Won
4-0 4-2
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D10 0740
D11 0380
Tom Bulman
Finley Rowe
D12 0245
D12 0210
Won
4-0 4-0
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Finn Sands
D10 0765
D11 0370
Cameron Gilmore
Alex Wilton
D11 0485
D12 0280
Lost
6-5
13 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Ben Wright
D10 0755
D10 0895
Austin Smith
Lucas Maguire
D10 0700
D11 0440
Won
6-1 6-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Finn Sands
D10 0735
D11 0350
Takato Symons
Lachlan Earl
D11 0405
D11 0420
Won
6-3
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Rory Forsythe
D10 0715
D12 0165
Toby Smith
Matthieu Baudet
D12 0280
D12 0270
Won
6-4
21 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Elliott Croft
D10 0695
D9 1100
Daniel Fullerton
Michael Chen
D10 0835
D10 0690
Won
6-3 4-6 4-10
14 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sam Grigg
D10 0690
D10 0695
Flynn Martin
Caden Lewis
D10 0655
D12 0070
Won
6/3 6/3
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Rory Forsythe
D10 0660
D12 0135
Ollie Orr
Tom Hale
D11 0410
D11 0525
Won
6-5
07 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Elliott Croft
D10 0640
D9 1040
Brooklyn Green
Oscar Perrim
D10 0695
D10 0670
Won
6/2 6/3
17 Jan 2020
NE-Final
Tournament
with
Mitchel Penn
D10 0640
D9 1070
Isaac Burgess
Blake Cullen
D10 0735
D6 1855
Lost
6-2 6-2
17 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mitchel Penn
D10 0640
D9 1070
Jay Geris
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D8 1205
D6 1810
Lost
6-1 6-2
17 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Mitchel Penn
D11 0580
D9 1010
Tewen Lafond
Mitchell Waugh
D8 1275
D10 0720
Won
6-2 6-1
17 Jan 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Mitchel Penn
D11 0575
D9 1005
Axell Allan
Flynn Nurse
D12 0000
D12 0160
Won
6-0 6-1
21 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D11 0545
D10 0760
Eddy Connolly
Corbin Revis
D11 0470
D10 0705
Won
7-6(3) 6-2
21 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D11 0555
D10 0770
Freddie Coates
Oliver Walker
D10 0665
D9 0960
Lost
6-4 7-5
20 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D11 0535
D10 0750
Yul Kwon
Daniel Streletsky
D11 0535
D11 0475
Won
6-0 6-3
13 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Isaac Boomer
D11 0560
D10 0725
Charlie de Costobadie
Freddie Coates
D12 0295
D10 0620
Lost
4/6 6/3 10/4
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Finn Sands
D11 0550
D11 0365
Ollie Nicholls
William Currie
D11 0300
D12 0025
Won
6-2
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Finn Sands
D11 0570
D11 0385
Justin Corlett
Harry Hay
D11 0480
D11 0330
Lost
6-5
29 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Sam Grigg
D11 0575
D10 0665
Cory Kinzett
Daniel Powley
D9 0900
D9 0930
Lost
6/3 6/1
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Finn Sands
D11 0555
D11 0365
Takato Symons
Adam Summers
D11 0330
D11 0350
Won
6-4
16 Nov 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D11 0560
D10 0740
Tate Aikawa
Louis de Lautour
D10 0850
D9 0970
Lost
5-4(6) 5-3
15 Nov 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D11 0530
D10 0710
Michael Chen
Daniel Fullerton
D10 0655
D10 0765
Won
4-2 4-1
15 Nov 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Sakeri Parnell
D11 0520
D10 0700
Liam Jones
Frank McHarg
D12 0240
D11 0445
Won
4-0 4-1
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Rory Forsythe
D11 0490
D12 0080
Matthieu Baudet
Ricky Chen
D11 0320
D11 0350
Won
6-4
08 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Mitchel Penn
D11 0510
D9 1100
Isaac Tabb
Josh Barron
D9 0900
D10 0865
Lost
3/6 6/3 10/5
28 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Daniel McBain
D11 0480
D11 0400
Ben Hauschild
Dylan Main
D11 0495
D11 0385
Won
2-6 6-4 [12-10]
27 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Daniel McBain
D11 0420
D11 0340
Drew Gilbert
Sebastian Van Rooyen
D10 0620
D10 0620
Won
6-7(6) 6-0 [13-11]
26 Oct 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Daniel McBain
D11 0420
D11 0340
Hamish Carroll
EeJin Tay
D10 0835
D11 0550
Lost
6-0 6-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 420
18 Jul 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Zac Donaldson
D11 0420
D11 0350
Tyrell Eden
Tavish McGregor
D10 0830
D10 0720
Lost
6-3 6-1
17 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Zac Donaldson
D11 0370
D11 0300
Jackson Clulow
Daniel Streletsky
D11 0430
D11 0460
Won*
5-7 6-3 10-8
17 Jul 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Zac Donaldson
D11 0320
D12 0210
Ben Hauschild
Robbie Lamb
D11 0585
D12 0145
Won*
6-3 4-6 10-4
09 Jul 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D11 0320
D10 0605
Mathew Campbell
Spencer Weyburne
D11 0530
D10 0695
Lost
6-3 6-3
08 Jul 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D11 0320
D10 0605
Tasman Daly
Anzac Robinson
D10 0640
D9 0910
Lost
6-4 6-2
08 Jul 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Isaac Boomer
D11 0315
D10 0600
Murphy Porter
Archie Thomson
D11 0300
D12 0100
Won
6-0 6-2
07 Jul 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Jake Karathra
D11 0315
D11 0335
Frank McHarg
Fraser Waugh
D11 0305
D11 0430
Lost
4-2 5-4(1)
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy