| | | | | | | |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D4 1860 D6 1875 | Jackson Greig Morag Geerkins | D4 2440 D5 1565 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D4 1840 D5 1740 | Morag Geerkins Debbie Center | D5 1575 D4 1800 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D4 1835 D5 1725 | Kath Kirby Suzanne Regan | D6 1350 D6 1350 | Won | 6-3 4-8 10-2 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D4 1830 D5 1550 | Paula Schreurs Mino Suzanne Regan | D8 0950 D6 1350 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Bridget Smart | D4 1830 D7 1150 | Lianne Fox Julie Gallot | D2 2840 D3 2165 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Carol Smith | D4 1830 D8 0980 | Julie Gallot Sue Wright | D3 2160 D6 1385 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Alison Caunce | D4 1825 D6 1450 | Tomoko Akiyama Pam O'Connor | D4 1970 D9 0680 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
10 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Queenie de la Croix | D4 1820 D5 1665 | Denise Gott Pam O'Connor | D6 1355 D9 0680 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Murray Addis | D4 1840 D5 2240 | Bevan Van Wyk Leanne Cailliau | D5 2210 D4 1975 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Trish Craven | D4 1860 D3 2130 | Gina Wilton Leanne Cailliau | D3 2205 D4 1955 | Lost | 6-1,6-0 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Carol Smith | D4 1855 D8 0975 | Petrina Walker Su Vincent | D7 1100 D9 0735 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Bridget Smart | D4 1885 D7 1045 | Sarah Lloyd Petrina Walker | D6 1370 D7 1040 | Lost | 1-6, 1-6 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Carol Smith | D4 1865 D8 0950 | Kath Kirby Margaret Marr | D6 1400 D7 1095 | Won | 2-6 5-7 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Alison Caunce | D4 1835 D6 1315 | Mili Sipa Kath Kirby | D5 1670 D6 1420 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tracey Withers | D4 1855 D6 1390 | Stacey Hughes Amy Gibb | D4 1920 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 1835 D3 2235 | Sue Evans Stacey Hughes | D3 2135 D4 1940 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Carol Smith | D4 1805 D8 0800 | Diane Feneridis Angela Verry | D8 0860 D5 1700 | Won | 1-6, 6-1, 10-12 |
16 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Bridget Smart | D4 1835 D7 1000 | Leslie Egnot Diane Feneridis | D5 1500 D8 0800 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tracey Withers | D4 1815 D6 1305 | Anne-Marie Marsden Clare O'Connell | D5 1625 D6 1235 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 1810 D3 2220 | Anna Marsden Sara Marsden | D4 1995 D8 0990 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D4 1830 D5 1730 | Kirsten Dickison Vanessa Koningham | D3 2180 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Audrey Notter | D4 1830 D6 1200 | Trish Craven Vanessa Koningham | D3 2165 D5 1545 | Lost | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Michael Parker | D4 1825 D5 2310 | Ross Bennett Kayo Suga | D8 1275 D3 2125 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jennifer Jackson | D4 1830 D4 1810 | Kayo Suga Tracey Lee | D3 2115 D4 2065 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D4 1870 D5 2165 | Stuart Macaulay Nina Lee | D5 2245 D7 1155 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 10-5 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gwen McGeown | D4 1870 D8 0810 | Dominique Matich-Reynolds Nina Lee | D3 2185 D7 1150 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Hill | D4 1910 D5 2175 | Stirling Bright Savannah Bakker | D6 1835 D7 1120 | Lost | 6-3,3-5,10-4 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 1905 D3 2165 | Nicole Wu Savannah Bakker | D4 1910 D7 1120 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with James Beban | D4 1910 D5 2220 | Arnon Haver Katie Potter | D5 2365 D3 2320 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
07 Mar 2020 | 11 | Interclub with Kara Morrison |
| Mandy Dolan Louise Tanner |
| Won | Default |
04 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 1940 D4 1860 | Bridget Killick Cath Hinds | D4 2080 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 3/4 | Tournament with Jo Howard | D4 1935 D4 2020 | Cheryl Baker Ursula Hinck | D5 1795 D7 1145 | Won | 1-6 7-6(5) 10-7 |
01 Feb 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jo Howard | D4 1945 D4 2030 | Jill Gordon Mary-Ann Rogers | D3 2185 D3 2110 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Feb 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jo Howard | D4 1940 D4 2025 | Frances Coutts Ollie Smith | D8 0950 D3 2145 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Marilyn Simpson | D4 1930 D3 2200 | Amanda Pope Diana loussouarn | D4 1810 D4 1825 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Percy Andrews | D4 1900 D6 1800 | Mark North Amanda Pope | D6 1975 D4 1830 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Harry Tawhai | D4 1900 D6 1970 | Shane Jenkins Lucia Loy | D4 2520 D2 2430 | Lost | 1-6,1-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Ann Campbell | D4 1900 D8 0800 | Debbie McCarthy Lucia Loy | D2 2430 D2 2425 | Lost | 0-6,1-6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D4 1900 D5 1670 | Amanda Good Annie Fraser | D3 2200 D3 2140 | Lost | 0/6 0/6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Poole | D4 1900 D5 2120 | Duncan Turnbull Fran Munro | D5 2265 D2 2495 | Lost | 4/6 3/6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2505 |
08 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 2500 D3 2780 | Sally Brick Lisa McCloskey | D5 2100 D5 2100 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
08 Aug 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 2495 D3 2775 | Jacquie Mockridge Arlene Meder | D6 1800 D8 1415 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Delwyn Morrison | D4 2495 D3 2775 | Trish Craven Tabitha Porter | D3 2815 D3 2910 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
25 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Delwyn Morrison | D4 2495 D3 2775 | Eliza Clamor Mika Deane | D3 2910 D3 2980 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D4 2545 D5 2315 | Stephanie Angove-Emery Georgia Fisher | D3 2700 D7 1550 | Lost* | 6-0 6-2 |
11 Jul 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D4 2545 D5 2315 | Eleanor Koningham Sasha Addis | D4 2610 D3 2715 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
27 Jun 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 2540 D3 2755 | Sue Evans Kathy White | D4 2475 D5 2335 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Delwyn Morrison | D4 2535 D3 2755 | Raquel Tyghe Shelley Paterson | D4 2400 D7 1565 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
13 Jun 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Delwyn Morrison | D4 2530 D3 2750 | Leanne Dore Sandra Keaney | D6 1940 D6 1935 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
30 May 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D4 2525 D5 2200 | Gail Sumner Justine Hall | D5 2155 D6 1970 | Won | 3-6,1-6 |