| | | | | | | |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D3 2275 D3 2200 | Lynette Duncan Leanne Cailliau | D2 2820 D4 1990 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lynne Rosser | D3 2275 D7 1180 | Lynette Duncan Clair Connor | D2 2815 D3 2290 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rohan Cameron | D3 2265 D5 2360 | Shaun Jackson Sara Allan | D5 2385 D5 1780 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D3 2260 D3 2170 | Sara Allan Rebecca Lewis | D5 1780 D4 1815 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Cailliau | D3 2255 D4 1985 | Myung Lee Jennifer Major | D3 2280 D6 1200 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Howard | D3 2250 D3 2130 | Jennifer Major Debbie Center | D6 1200 D4 1800 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D3 2275 D3 2195 | Leonie Meredith Keiko Pogoni | D4 2005 D3 2180 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Stephanie Fleming | D3 2255 D4 1805 | Kat Kayll Leonie Meredith | D3 2125 D4 2025 | Won | 4-6 7-6 10-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rohan Cameron | D3 2240 D5 2350 | Jason Barry Sheila George | D5 2310 D4 1990 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2260 D4 2090 | Eleanor Koningham Sheila George | D2 2520 D4 1970 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Howard | D3 2250 D3 2185 | Vanesa Cutfield Bridget Killick | D5 1645 D3 2240 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-4 |
06 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jenny Coltman | D3 2175 D6 1480 | Jill Stoker Bridget Killick | D4 2025 D3 2280 | Won | 7-6 7-5 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D3 2155 D3 2185 | Pam O'Rourke Linda Waters | D3 2220 D4 2070 | Won | 6-7 5-7 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Stephanie Fleming | D3 2195 D4 1915 | Sarah Platts-Mills Pam O'Rourke | D7 1175 D3 2145 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D3 2190 D5 1625 | Sara Marsden Kathy White | D8 0990 D5 1585 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
22 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D3 2185 D3 2175 | Anna Marsden Sara Marsden | D4 1990 D8 0990 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lynne Rosser | D3 2185 D7 1185 | Sandy Spence Karen Shields | D3 2245 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Stephanie Fleming | D3 2160 D4 1885 | Natasha Kalachova Sandy Spence | D4 2060 D3 2270 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D3 2145 D4 2425 | Bennet Atkins Tracey Lee | D5 2240 D4 2055 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2125 D4 2015 | Ann Davidson Tracey Lee | D3 2125 D4 2075 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D3 2115 D4 2520 | Wade Brownlee Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D5 2370 D5 1710 | Won | 6-4;5-7;10-7 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D4 2095 D4 1895 | Tu Geldard Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1900 D5 1720 | Won | 6-2,6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D4 2090 D5 1500 | Therese Duncan Sandra Choi | D6 1455 D6 1375 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Yvonne Meachen | D3 2115 D5 1525 | Janet Rea Kirsty Gover | D5 1660 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Mackenzie | D3 2135 D4 2405 | Garrick Smith Andrea Jordan | D5 2115 D3 2270 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-12 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2155 D4 1985 | Andrea Jordan Anne Douwes | D3 2250 D4 1990 | Lost | 1-6 6-2 10-12 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2150 D4 1980 | Deb Kelly Deidre Murray | D6 1215 D7 1140 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2170 D4 2000 | Nikki Warren Lisa Blackhurst | D3 2110 D3 2130 | Lost | 3-6 7-5 11-9 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Mackenzie | D3 2190 D4 2410 | Tomohiko Mori Soo Min Yang | D2 3010 D5 1755 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 11-9 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Howard | D3 2175 D4 2030 | Lisa Blackhurst Soo Min Yang | D3 2120 D5 1765 | Won | 2-6 3-6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Fraser | D3 2200 D6 1880 | Louis Friel Virginie Lacrosse | D8 1450 D3 2350 | Lost | 4/6 4/6 |
07 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Amanda Good | D3 2195 D3 2185 | Diana loussouarn Fiona Douglas | D4 1845 D4 1885 | Won | 6/2 6/1 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2190 D4 1985 | Stacey Hughes Amy Gibb | D6 1485 D6 1365 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2175 D4 1970 | Lee Colson Shannon Hughes | D5 1770 D4 1990 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D3 2160 D4 2530 | Ross Anderson Lissa Oliver | D4 2425 D4 2010 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2140 D4 1960 | Angela Langbein Lissa Oliver | D4 1940 D4 2030 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Fran Munro | D3 2150 D2 2500 | Raewyn Heywood Mary-Ann Rogers | D2 2880 D4 2055 | Lost | 4/6 4/6 |
09 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Laus | D3 2145 D5 2100 | Harry Tawhai Emma Charlesworth | D6 1975 D5 1670 | Won | 1/6 5/7 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D3 2130 D4 2025 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D4 1900 D4 1955 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
07 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Gina Wilton | D3 2110 D4 2005 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D3 2220 D4 1870 | Won | 6-3 5-7 12-10 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Mackenzie | D3 2120 D4 2445 | Brendon Reid Suzanne Jackson | D3 2720 D3 2165 | Lost | 7-6,6-2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Catherine White | D3 2130 D5 1550 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2145 D4 1835 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2120 D4 1920 | Kathy White Shirley Jiang | D5 1695 D4 1810 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2115 D4 1915 | Anne-Marie Marsden Clare O'Connell | D5 1540 D6 1330 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Graham Boden | D3 2100 D4 2660 | Mark Hill Linda Brownbridge | D5 2215 D3 2285 | Won | 7-5,6-3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2120 D4 1960 | Shannon Hughes Linda Brownbridge | D4 1825 D3 2265 | Lost | 7-6,7-6 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D3 2725 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Slijp | D3 2715 D5 2210 | Darren Russell Natasha Kalachova | D5 2100 D4 2440 | Won | 6-1;7-6 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2710 D4 2410 | Natasha Kalachova Hilary Gibson | D4 2440 D5 2100 | Won | 6-0;6-2 |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Kirsten Dickison Lynne Venus | D3 2755 D5 2305 | Won | 6-3 (ret) |
26 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jo Thomson | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Amanda Leith Eleanor Koningham | D5 2290 D4 2609 | Lost* | 7-5,2-6,10-6 |