Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ian Bartrum
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMIB
TP Member ID :
17566
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 2045
Singles
: S9 0900
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 2020
D9 0680
Stephen Langbridge
Cathy Maasch
D8 1445
D8 0860
Lost
11-6
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 2060
D5 1515
Stephen Langbridge
Gill Cain
D8 1370
D6 1375
Lost
11-8
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 2055
D7 1500
Stephen Langbridge
Hiro Watanabe
D8 1370
D8 1350
Won
11-10
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 1995
D9 0660
Grant Eastlake
Elaine Middlewood
D6 1835
D6 1340
Won
11-10
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Cathy Lum-Webb
D6 1950
D6 1255
Grant Eastlake
Margot McBain
D6 1860
D5 1685
Won
11-9
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 1930
D8 1490
Grant Eastlake
John Larson
D6 1870
D8 1240
Won
11-10
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 1950
D5 1600
Liam Brolan
Brenda Needham
D6 1855
D5 1770
Lost
11-8
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 1950
D9 0660
Liam Brolan
Sharon Rapsey
D6 1850
D5 1555
Lost
11-1
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Melvin Hallegado
D6 1975
D6 2025
Brian Needham
Liam Brolan
D6 1920
D6 1805
Lost
11-7
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hannah Leckie
D6 1975
D8 0875
Peter Dunbar
Cindy Logan
D4 2465
D6 1305
Lost
11-9
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D6 1980
D5 1635
Peter Dunbar
Christine Eksteen
D4 2455
D5 1625
Lost
11-7
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 1980
D7 1500
Peter Dunbar
James Bourne
D4 2450
D7 1725
Lost
11-6
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Rachael Cox
D6 1990
D8 0880
Hiroshi Nakano
Elaine Fluit
D6 1870
D6 1325
Lost
6-11
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D6 2000
D8 0825
Hiroshi Nakano
Hana Sang
D6 1850
D6 1300
Lost
9-11
15 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Tony Brown
D6 2010
D8 1200
Hiroshi Nakano
Geoff Clare
D6 1830
D7 1595
Lost
3-11
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Sophie Stockbridge
D6 1950
D9 0600
Tony Clements
Georgina Murphy
D6 1915
D7 1150
Won
11-7
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D6 1960
D8 0835
Tony Clements
Vicki Campbell
D6 1895
D6 1295
Lost
11-5
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 1915
D8 1305
Tony Clements
Michael Hutcheon
D6 1920
D7 1675
Won
11-8
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Olivia Richards
D6 1895
D8 0900
Mike Thomas
Kate Lambarth
D6 1800
D9 0600
Won
11-9
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D6 1865
D8 0845
Mike Thomas
Claire Kyle
D6 1815
D9 0700
Won
11-3
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D6 1855
D7 1610
Mike Thomas
Chris Bruin
D6 1820
D9 1155
Won
11-9
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D6 1850
D8 0830
Brent Morgan
Anne Irwin
D8 1225
D8 0810
Won
5-11
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jo McHarg
D6 1840
D7 1080
Brent Morgan
Sue Clark
D8 1230
D7 1110
Won
7-11
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D6 1835
D8 1295
Brent Morgan
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
D8 1230
D9 1080
Won
3-11
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D6 1855
D8 0800
Daniel Scott
Adrienne Edwards
D7 1675
D7 1095
Lost
11-7
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Olivia Richards
D6 1835
D8 0875
Daniel Scott
Shelley Kuenning
D7 1685
D9 0795
Won
11-10
02 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D6 1805
D7 1565
Phil Stockbridge
Daniel Scott
D7 1550
D7 1705
Won
11-6
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Olivia Richards
D6 1800
D8 0885
Andrew Radburnd
Grace Cameron
D7 1610
D12 0000
Won
11-3
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jo McHarg
D7 1770
D7 1080
Andrew Radburnd
Sarah Robb
D7 1630
D6 1200
Won
11-7
19 Oct 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Brooks
D7 1740
D8 1260
Andrew Radburnd
Andy Vernal
D7 1650
D8 1430
Won
11-2
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jo McHarg
D7 1710
D7 1045
Chris Hadlee
Jill Gimblett
D7 1500
D7 1110
Won
11-7
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Olivia Richards
D7 1700
D8 0880
Chris Hadlee
Rebecca Lang
D7 1500
D9 0645
Won
11-1
12 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Richard Suckling
D7 1670
D7 1530
Stephen Campen
Chris Hadlee
D7 1550
D7 1500
Won
11-4
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1670
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1670
D8 1210
Warren Mercer
Alison Holden
D6 1865
D7 1520
Lost
11-4
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1620
D6 1800
Warren Mercer
Gill Cain
D6 1915
D6 1830
Won*
11-9
30 Mar 2019
13
Interclub
with
Hiroshi Nakano
D7 1620
D7 1695
Warren Mercer
John Oh
D6 1905
D7 1540
Lost
11-9
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1615
D8 1205
Marcus Stufkens
Grace Murphy
D8 1235
D10 0795
Won
11-5
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Richelle Bodman
D7 1610
D5 2100
Marcus Stufkens
Georgina Murphy
D8 1235
D7 1550
Won
11-6
02 Mar 2019
11
Interclub
with
Hiroshi Nakano
D7 1605
D7 1685
Marcus Stufkens
Chris Burt
D8 1235
D8 1265
Won
11-10
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1595
D8 1230
Frank Cochrane
Claire Kyle
D7 1740
D9 1015
Won
11-7
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1590
D6 1805
Frank Cochrane
Anne Hindson
D7 1740
D8 1255
Won
11-7
23 Feb 2019
10
Interclub
with
Hiroshi Nakano
D7 1640
D7 1780
Frank Cochrane
Mike Thomas
D7 1690
D7 1500
Lost*
11-5
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Sue Oxley
D7 1640
D8 1275
Colin Finnie
Emily McCombie
D6 2090
D7 1510
Lost
11-1
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Richelle Bodman
D7 1690
D5 2100
Colin Finnie
Mellissa Finnie
D6 2040
D7 1665
Lost*
11-1
09 Feb 2019
9
Interclub
with
Hiroshi Nakano
D7 1640
D7 1725
Colin Finnie
Shane Cope
D6 2090
D7 1560
Won*
11-8
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Judy Murray
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Sue Clark
Lost
Default
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Richelle Bodman
D7 1635
D5 2105
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Maree Fitchett
D9 0980
D7 1500
Won
3-11
02 Feb 2019
8
Interclub
with
Hiroshi Nakano
D7 1630
D7 1715
Thomas Hill-Taiaroa
Chris Hawkins
D9 0980
D9 1100
Won
2-11
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Richelle Bodman
D7 1625
D5 2100
Kim Dunstan
Elaine Fluit
D9 1050
D6 2030
Won
11-10
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Judy Murray
D7 1620
D7 1500
Kim Dunstan
Hana Sang
D9 1050
D7 1715
Won
11-7
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy