| | | | | | | |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Keith Burt | D5 2300 D8 1465 | Grant Vining Frances Cheyne | D3 2715 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Trevor Bayly | D5 2300 D6 1810 | Luci Barlow Grant Vining | D2 2710 D3 2710 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Adam | D5 2225 D7 1500 | Warren Robinson Justin Oosterveen | D4 2405 D5 2110 | Won | 6 4 6 3 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Trevor Bayly | D5 2235 D6 1830 | Mark Rodrigues Justin Oosterveen | D5 2360 D6 2095 | Lost | 6 4 6 2 |
08 Nov 2020 | W-Final | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2275 D5 2105 | Kevin Honiss Gary Redgate | D10 0830 D7 1700 | Lost | 11-9 |
08 Nov 2020 | W-SF | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2270 D5 2100 | Steve Brennan Steve Robb | D4 2400 D9 0900 | Won | 11-9 |
08 Nov 2020 | QF | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2310 D5 2100 | Phil Garden Tim Reader | D6 1955 D6 1845 | Lost | 11-5 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Keith Burt | D5 2310 D8 1465 | Helen Litt Frances Cheyne | D2 2635 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-2,7-5 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Trevor Bayly | D5 2310 D7 1790 | Grant Vining Helen Litt | D4 2640 D2 2630 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
30 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with John Murphy | D5 2305 D9 1010 | Hamish Kerr Jakub Dowd | D10 0600 D11 0475 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Keith Burt | D5 2325 D8 1485 | Welton Browne John Van Hellemond | D6 1910 D6 1975 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Trevor Bayly | D5 2345 D6 1810 | Kevin McLoughlin Welton Browne | D5 2100 D6 1880 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Honiss | D5 2330 D7 1685 | Gary Redgate Nigel Holman | D8 1495 D5 2230 | Won | 9 5 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Justin Oosterveen | D5 2325 D5 2130 | Nigel Holman John Alford | D5 2230 D7 1610 | Won | 10 6 |
26 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Neil Johnson | D5 2320 D8 1445 | Russell Thomas David Wutzler | D6 1865 D9 1110 | Won | 11-9 |
26 Sep 2020 | SF | Tournament with Neil Johnson | D5 2290 D8 1415 | Kerry Dwyer Bill Husband | D7 1660 D6 1860 | Won | 11-7 |
26 Sep 2020 | QF | Tournament with Neil Johnson | D5 2285 D8 1410 | Ray Short Wayne Veysey | D6 1800 D11 0450 | Won | 11-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Neil Johnson | D5 2280 D8 1405 | Tony Lynskey Greg Thompson | D9 0990 D9 1130 | Won | 11-2 |
22 Aug 2020 | QF | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2270 D6 2025 | Keith Bardwell Andrew Dallas | D6 2040 D7 1690 | Won | 9-4 |
22 Aug 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2265 D6 2020 | John Borren Jeff Burgess | D6 1860 D8 1370 | Won | 9-4 |
16 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Richard Goulding | D5 2240 D7 1790 | Meto Snegirev Violet Skipper | D5 2250 D4 1980 | Won | 6 7 6 4 10 6 |
10 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Shane Stannett | D5 2235 D5 2230 | Neil Johnson Ray Bird | D8 1405 D7 1660 | Won | 0-6 1-6 |
10 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Maria McWhannell | D5 2240 D7 1125 | Ray Bird Charmaine McGuire | D7 1650 D3 2140 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
02 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Keith Burt | D5 2195 D8 1440 | Paul Honiss Nigel Holman | D7 1710 D5 2255 | Won | 6 4 6 3 |
02 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Trevor Bayly | D5 2205 D6 1800 | Richard Owen Nigel Holman | D6 2010 D5 2240 | Lost | 7 6 6 3 |
28 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with John Murphy | D5 2200 D9 1085 | Rosie Harris Jethro Franke-Bowell | D5 1565 D12 0190 | Won | 6 1 6 3 |
24 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Richard Goulding | D5 2140 D7 1730 | Christine Beattie Warren Robinson | D4 1880 D4 2420 | Won | 6 3 6 3 |
24 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with John Sturkenboom | D5 2130 D6 2080 | Dianne McMinn Christine Beattie | D4 1810 D4 1885 | Won | 6 2 6 2 |
03 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Krishan Kaliraman | D5 2130 D11 0410 | Welton Browne John Van Hellemond | D6 1800 D6 1890 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
03 Feb 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Trevor Bayly | D5 2150 D7 1685 | Kevin McLoughlin Welton Browne | D6 2030 D7 1770 | Lost | 5/7 7/6 10/5 |
27 Jan 2020 | C-Final | Tournament with Trevor Bayly | D5 2145 D7 1680 | Welton Browne Neil Johnson | D7 1770 D8 1370 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Jan 2020 | C-QF | Tournament with Trevor Bayly | D5 2100 D7 1635 | Geoff Nalder Don Vickerman | D5 2140 D6 1910 | Won | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
11 Jan 2020 | NW-Final | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2120 D6 1920 | Mark Fajgenbaum Jonathan Haly | D8 1255 D5 2215 | Lost | 9-3 |
11 Jan 2020 | N-SF | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2130 D6 1930 | Len Brennan Shane Walker | D5 2115 D5 2325 | Lost | 9-3 |
11 Jan 2020 | QF | Tournament with Richard Owen | D5 2130 D6 1930 | Steve Buckmaster Warren Lovegrove | D3 2950 D3 2720 | Lost | 9-1 |
11 Jan 2020 | R1 | Tournament with Richard Owen | D6 2085 D6 1885 | Mark Fielding Shane Jenkins | D6 1915 D4 2435 | Won | 9-5 |
06 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Reuben Rajan | D6 2075 D11 0345 | Anna McGahan Tracy Bowell | D8 0835 D7 1030 | Won | 6 0 6 1 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tom Zhang | D6 2085 D9 1180 | Nigel Holman Paul Honiss | D6 1955 D7 1590 | Lost | 9-7 |
18 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Trevor Bayly | D6 2055 D7 1630 | Richard Owen Nigel Holman | D6 1860 D6 1975 | Won | 7-6 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tom Zhang | D6 2050 D8 1200 | Raewyn Watson Mike Oldfield | D4 1935 D10 0675 | Won | 7-6,7-6 |
25 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Trevor Bayly | D6 1990 D7 1580 | Meto Snegirev Raewyn Watson | D6 2030 D4 1965 | Won | 6-2,3,6(10-7) |
04 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Tom Zhang | D6 1990 D8 1205 | Warren Robinson Christine Beattie | D4 2455 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
04 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Trevor Bayly | D6 1990 D7 1580 | Mark Rodrigues Warren Robinson | D5 2355 D4 2450 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
21 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tom Zhang | D6 2010 D8 1200 | Welton Browne John Van Hellemond | D7 1570 D7 1575 | Lost | 0/1 3/6 |
21 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Trevor Bayly | D6 1980 D7 1550 | Kevin McLoughlin Welton Browne | D6 1850 D7 1590 | Won | 0/6 7/5 10/5 |
14 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Keith Burt | D6 1950 D8 1385 | Toshiko MacKinnon Helen Kenyon | D4 1880 D5 1610 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
14 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Trevor Bayly | D6 1950 D7 1550 | Grant Vining Toshiko MacKinnon | D3 2700 D4 1875 | Lost | 7-6,6-0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1954 |
28 Sep 2019 | Final | Tournament with Neil Johnson | D6 1944 D8 1255 | Malcolm Alexander Robert Steedman | D7 1505 D8 1405 | Won | 9-3 |
28 Sep 2019 | QF | Tournament with Neil Johnson | D6 1934 D8 1245 | Lyndsay Cutler Graham Peacock | D6 2000 D9 1100 | Won | 9-2 |
19 May 2019 | Final | Tournament with Helen Kenyon | D6 1884 D5 2160 | Tony Careswell Dianne Butler | D6 1935 D4 2420 | Won* | [9-6] |