Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Chris Davies
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Oakura
Player Code :
TNOACD
TP Member ID :
30183
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1665
Singles
: S8 0860
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Shannon House
D6 1400
D9 0710
Anne Putt
Helen Johnston
D5 1610
D6 1205
Lost
9-5
23 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1410
D7 1160
Anne Putt
Diane Waite
D5 1590
D6 1300
Lost
9-3
23 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1410
D6 1260
Anne Putt
Cindy Death
D5 1585
D4 1815
Lost
9-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D6 1400
D6 2030
Derek Spurdle
Chrissy Mace
D6 1915
D7 1100
Won
9-5
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Taylor Mitchell
D6 1380
D6 1240
Michaela Spurdle
Chrissy Mace
D7 1130
D7 1110
Won
7-6(3) 6-3
16 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1385
D6 1265
Tracey Old
Chris Wilson
D6 1435
D5 1650
Lost
9-6
09 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Shannon House
D6 1325
D10 0455
Diana Carswell
Glenda Frost
D6 1250
D7 1090
Won
9-3
02 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Shannon House
D6 1325
D10 0475
Trudi Judd
Marianne Coulton
D6 1415
D7 1065
Lost
9-3
09 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1305
D7 1190
Diana Carswell
Robyn Brooking
D6 1260
D8 0850
Won
9-6
09 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sue Oldfield
D6 1275
D6 1380
Carolyn Jackson
Diana Carswell
D6 1200
D6 1280
Won
9-1
07 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D6 1270
D6 1955
Jack McKenzie
Emma Andrews
D8 1290
D8 0805
Won
9-5
07 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ana Spurdle
D6 1265
D6 1460
Emma Andrews
Georgia Fleming
D8 0805
D9 0655
Won
7-6 7-5
02 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1270
D7 1020
Trudi Judd
Maxine Rogers
D6 1405
D6 1395
Lost
9-1
02 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1290
D6 1205
Trudi Judd
Maree Jones
D6 1375
D6 1280
Lost
9-8(4)
25 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Gavin Hughes
D6 1290
D5 2205
Gene Armstrong
Debbie Carter
D5 2135
D3 2245
Lost
9-8
25 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Gavin Hughes
D6 1290
D5 2205
Christopher Dunne
Craigie McCulloch
D8 1245
D2 2855
Lost
9-7
25 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Gavin Hughes
D6 1290
D5 2205
Rob Robertson
Susie Strachan
D3 2730
D3 2140
Lost
9-6
25 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Gavin Hughes
D6 1290
D5 2205
Phil Sim
Pip Ravel
D4 2670
D3 2120
Lost
9-4
24 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Dianne Butler
D6 1285
D5 1770
Sita Brosig
Mary-Rose Scarborough
D6 1315
D7 1070
Won
6-0 6-0
24 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Dianne Butler
D6 1280
D5 1765
Yolanda Alba
Kate Sajjadi
D5 1650
D9 0675
Won
6-2 6-0
24 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
with
Dianne Butler
D6 1280
D5 1765
Momoko Caughey
Yuri Eagle
D5 1665
D2 2565
Lost
6-0 6-1
20 Sep 2020
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1305
D5 2265
John Borren
Wendy Burke
D6 1845
D6 1425
Lost
11-9
20 Sep 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1305
D5 2265
Judy Randell
Phil Garden
D2 2410
D6 1945
Lost
11-7
20 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1305
D5 2265
Grant Rau
Lindy Underwood
D4 2530
D2 2825
Lost
11-1
19 Sep 2020
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Helen Kenyon
D6 1300
D6 1475
Sally Davis
Maxine Samson
D9 0600
D9 0685
Won
11-5
19 Sep 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Helen Kenyon
D6 1305
D6 1480
Jeanette Harding
Liz Johnson
D6 1330
D4 1890
Lost
11-9
19 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Kenyon
D6 1345
D5 1520
Susan Swanepoel
Mariska van Heerden
D9 0670
D9 0730
Lost
11-7
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1365
D6 1225
Yvonne Chamberlain
Sue Dalzell
D6 1320
D6 1210
Lost
9-8(4)
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1335
D8 0945
Yvonne Chamberlain
Tonia Lewis
D6 1340
D8 0800
Won
9-7
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Karen Conaglen
D6 1340
D9 0680
Chantelle Peters
Yvonne Chamberlain
D7 1180
D6 1330
Lost
9-7
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D6 1360
D6 1970
Mel Slinger
Maree Malcolm
D6 1800
D5 1580
Lost
9-5
14 Mar 2020
11
Interclub
with
Roseanne Donovan
D6 1380
D7 1000
Nicole Kowalewski
Maree Malcolm
D8 0960
D5 1550
Lost
7-5 6-1
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1400
D6 1215
Jeanette Harding
Anne Wilson
D6 1300
D7 1130
Lost
9-8(5)
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1370
D8 0895
Jeanette Harding
Jenny Van Praagh
D6 1320
D7 1095
Won
9-5
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ana Spurdle
D6 1390
D6 1460
Maree Malcolm
Jeanette Harding
D5 1520
D6 1290
Lost
9-4
29 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Brady Simpson
D6 1385
D6 2075
Michael Boland
Courtney Tippett
D8 1480
D8 0900
Won
9-4
29 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Ana Spurdle
D6 1410
D6 1470
Lyn Stanners
Katie Stanners
D5 1505
D8 0995
Lost
7-5 7-6(4)
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1440
D7 1195
Chris Fowler
Sue Johnston
D6 1360
D9 0775
Lost
9-8(5)
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D6 1430
D8 0830
Chris Fowler
Olivia Bettles
D6 1365
D10 0400
Won
9-7
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Ana Spurdle
D6 1450
D6 1470
Deanne Werder-McCrea
Chris Fowler
D6 1400
D6 1335
Lost
9-6
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Gavin Stanley
D6 1430
D6 1920
Kerry Dwyer
Jeanette Harding
D7 1685
D6 1295
Won
9-5
22 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1460
D6 1230
Nicole Kowalewski
Maree Malcolm
D8 0825
D6 1345
Lost
7-6(4) 6-3
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D6 1455
D6 1940
Dan Micevski
Libby Walker
D8 1490
D9 0680
Won
9-4
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Roseanne Donovan
D6 1495
D7 1025
Capree Wineera
Libby Walker
D8 0850
D9 0605
Lost
4-6 7-5 10-8
10 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Anne Bridges
D6 1490
D6 1225
Diana Carswell
Robyn Brooking
D7 1195
D9 0790
Won
9-3
10 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Toni Peacock
D5 1510
D8 0800
Diana Carswell
Glenda Frost
D7 1165
D7 1110
Lost
9-8(8)
10 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ana Spurdle
D5 1500
D6 1405
Carolyn Jackson
Diana Carswell
D6 1290
D7 1170
Won
9-6
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Len Adamson
D5 1500
D6 1960
Michael Gibbins
Michaela Spurdle
D7 1635
D7 1025
Lost
9-8(8)
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Wibke Termath
D5 1500
D10 0445
Maria Spurdle
Michaela Spurdle
D6 1445
D7 1015
Lost
6-1 6-0
27 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Jill Stoker
D5 1500
D4 2090
Lyn Langsford
Helen Litt
D2 2690
D2 2635
Lost
6-0 6-0
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy