| | | | | | | |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sandra Southworth | D5 2125 D4 1875 | Fred Pereeti Annette Hemehema | D5 2210 D3 2205 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rodney Grubb | D5 2100 D6 1910 | Fred Pereeti David Ruzich | D5 2235 D6 2095 | Won | 6-4 4-6 7-10 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Carl Tai | D5 2120 D6 1810 | Andrew Hinton Ollie Bogle | D7 1500 D7 1745 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D6 2090 D5 1555 | Scott Garry Sue Fourie | D6 1940 D5 1590 | Won | 4-6, 3-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rodney Grubb | D6 2060 D6 1875 | Scott Garry Graham Denysschen | D6 1960 D6 2075 | Won | 1-6, 2-6 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D6 2060 D7 1575 | Mike Barry Marko Petreski | D3 2920 D4 2510 | Lost | 6/2/ 6/1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Siobhan Jordon | D6 2070 D6 1200 | Graeme Meachen Kirsty Speedy | D6 2045 D5 1500 | Lost | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Rodney Grubb | D6 2080 D6 1840 | Grant Borrie Graeme Meachen | D5 2270 D6 2030 | Lost | 3-6, 3-6 |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jordan Walsh | D6 2035 D7 1500 | Alexander Duranski Gavin Chester | D7 1710 D6 2075 | Won | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Pandora Russell | D6 2030 D5 1505 | Morgan Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D8 1350 D6 1295 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rodney Grubb | D6 2025 D6 1855 | Colin Gardyne Morgan Cairns | D7 1795 D8 1350 | Won | 6-7 (5-7), 0-6 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D6 2025 D8 1230 | Chris Penney Grant McPherson | D5 2110 D5 2330 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
03 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D6 2025 D8 1230 | Greg Martin Bevan Wong | D5 2105 D6 2040 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
08 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 2050 D6 2065 | Jonathan Lee Paul Brewin | D6 1805 D6 1940 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D6 2050 D8 1230 | Chris Penney Grant McPherson | D6 2075 D5 2295 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
23 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D6 2050 D8 1230 | Greg Martin Peter Rogerson | D6 2065 D6 1915 | Lost | 6/1 6/1 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D6 2030 D8 1210 | Radovan Dukic Patrick McVeigh | D7 1555 D8 1445 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
09 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D6 2000 D9 1180 | Robert Iuoras Dan Iuoras | D10 0825 D4 2420 | Won | 7-6(8), 6-3 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1990 D6 2010 | Dave Hine Paul Brewin | D7 1585 D6 1885 | Won | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 |
02 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1960 D6 1980 | Martin Littlejohn Mark Roberts | D7 1780 D5 2320 | Won | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jonas Valintin | D6 1930 D7 1595 | Mike Milnovic Fergus McDonald | D7 1530 D5 2100 | Won | 6-7, 6-3, 10-3 |
11 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jonas Valintin | D6 1920 D7 1585 | Jay Dutt Tony Kotlowski | D7 1710 D8 1245 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jonas Valintin | D6 1910 D7 1575 | Terry Imaoka David McIntosh | D8 1345 D7 1590 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
28 May 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jonas Valintin | D6 1835 D7 1500 | Christo Peters Vaun Johnston | D4 2645 D8 1465 | Won | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1805 D6 1870 | Ed Killick Edward Rowney | D6 1875 D6 1830 | Won | 1-6, 4-6 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1800 D6 1865 | Konrad Welte Mike Dahlberg | D8 1320 D9 1160 | Won | 5-7, 0-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Linda Brownbridge | D6 1820 D3 2275 | Norm Quinn Soo Min Yang | D6 1950 D5 1765 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 11-9 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1820 D6 1975 | Norm Quinn Yosuke Hayashi | D6 1945 D4 2500 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1815 D10 0690 | Charlie Glass Matthew Blair | D10 0735 D12 0165 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
06 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1810 D10 0685 | Zachery Stephen Ryan Cullinane | D11 0375 D10 0775 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D7 1790 D6 1925 | Shaun Watson Paul Jobin | D7 1660 D7 1715 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D7 1785 D6 1920 | Steve Binks Jason Mann | D9 0970 D9 0910 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
03 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D6 1825 D4 2440 | Sherif Samy Marwan Samy | D5 2285 D8 1340 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1820 D10 0680 | Matthew Claridge Blake Bellingham | D10 0730 D10 0870 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1815 D6 1915 | Thomas Ernst Arvydas Kazlauskas | D8 1475 D8 1490 | Won | 7-6, 6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Punnaji Hinguruduwa | D6 1810 D6 1910 | Andrew Park Andre Beliaev | D6 1890 D8 1215 | Won | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 |
18 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Aaron Hanson | D6 1820 D9 0990 | Joseph Hillary Vaun Johnston | D7 1690 D8 1400 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
14 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1815 D10 0675 | Zach Kirby Finn Scouller | D10 0840 D10 0770 | Won | 0-6,0-6 |
11 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Edward Wordsworth | D6 1815 D9 1060 | Peter Manning Keith Miller | D6 1875 D6 1800 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
07 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1810 D10 0670 | David Turner Luca Christie | D11 0430 D10 0635 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
06 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D6 1850 D7 1725 | Roger Li Oscar Diao | D9 1000 D7 1695 | Lost | 3-6, 0-6 |
06 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lee Schwalger | D6 1845 D7 1720 | John Pang Reno Yang | D6 1805 D9 1050 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
04 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with JJ Tay | D6 1835 D4 2475 | Murray Addis Russell Moore | D5 2265 D7 1580 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Aaron Hanson | D6 1860 D9 1035 | Matthew Sowter Ryan Leakey | D7 1730 D9 0935 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Aaron Hanson | D6 1860 D9 1035 | Michael White George Millar | D5 2355 D7 1590 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1830 D10 0640 | Benny Welte Harry Beale | D8 1450 D9 0945 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
22 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Isaac Morris | D6 1850 D10 0660 | Rohan Cameron Darryl Sutjiadi | D8 1365 D9 0970 | Lost | 7/5 6/0 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1830 D6 1875 | Grant Davidson Stan Malcolm | D6 1855 D7 1585 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1800 D6 1845 | Aaron Hewitt Matt Senior | D7 1725 D7 1775 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
19 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Dan Kim | D6 1810 D6 1870 | David Griffin Warwick Smith | D7 1520 D6 1800 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 |