| | | | | | | |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Kevin Kang | D5 1780 D7 1635 | Konrad Welte Emma Wyles | D7 1655 D6 1265 | Won | 5-7 7-5 10-8 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D5 1775 D5 1615 | Emma Wyles Rachel Rogan | D6 1265 D6 1250 | Won | 6-3 3-6 10-6 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Andy Leith | D5 1770 D8 1230 | Ryan Martin Jennie Stewart | D9 1055 D9 0610 | Won | 7-5 -7-6 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jackie Rae | D5 1765 D6 1240 | Jennie Stewart Christine Pry | D9 0610 D7 1045 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Tibi Csizmadia | D5 1745 D8 1380 | Konrad Welte Hashmita Mistry | D7 1530 D6 1380 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Eleanor Sheridan | D5 1725 D8 0970 | Hashmita Mistry Emma Wyles | D6 1390 D7 1090 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sherif Samy | D5 1745 D5 2295 | Jackson Greig Morag Geerkins | D4 2445 D5 1665 | Lost | 6-0, 3-6, 10-7 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D5 1725 D3 2265 | Angela Langbein Morag Geerkins | D3 2100 D5 1675 | Won | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D5 1745 D6 1365 | Paula Schreurs Mino Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D6 1285 D5 1740 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Mar 2021 | 18 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D5 1715 D5 1590 | Kath Kirby Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D6 1410 D5 1760 | Won | 6-2 5-7 2-10 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D5 1655 D6 1275 | Kerry Kok Steph Hay | D3 2180 D6 1230 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D5 1665 D5 1590 | Kerry Kok Deb Kelly | D3 2160 D6 1320 | Lost | 4/6 3/6 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Eleanor Sheridan | D5 1645 D8 0875 | Fiona Rouse Nicky Rhodes | D6 1345 D8 0880 | Won | 6/4 7/6 |
04 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lunar Watanabe | D5 1600 D8 0860 | Fiona Rouse Katie Visser | D6 1370 D6 1385 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sherif Samy | D5 1610 D5 2315 | Michael Parker Sofia Shing | D5 2280 D4 1935 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D5 1610 D3 2305 | Eleanor Koningham Sofia Shing | D2 2630 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D5 1620 D5 1605 | Jillian Cavan Monica Bielawa | D3 2160 D6 1415 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D5 1640 D4 1905 | Jillian Cavan Julie Lichtwark | D3 2130 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mila Wong | D5 1660 D8 0800 | Natalie Neves Robina Morrison | D6 1230 D7 1175 | Lost | 5-7, 2-6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Eleanor Sheridan | D5 1630 D8 0890 | Natalie Neves Rachel Rogan | D6 1250 D6 1305 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Leslie Egnot | D5 1655 D5 1615 | Julie Hannan Jo Milne | D6 1265 D5 1655 | Lost | 5-7,4-6 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D5 1635 D4 1865 | Julie Hannan Tomoko Akiyama | D6 1275 D4 1930 | Won | 6-3,3-6,10-8 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Eleanor Sheridan | D5 1655 D8 0910 | Alice Lipski Robyn Agnew | D7 1090 D6 1365 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lunar Watanabe | D5 1685 D8 0875 | Alice Lipski Hannah Sale | D7 1030 D8 0990 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D5 1680 D5 1625 | Bridget Smart Carol Smith | D6 1290 D7 1035 | Won | 5-7, 1-6 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Leslie Egnot | D5 1710 D5 1615 | Alison Caunce Bridget Smart | D5 1605 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-7, 6-0, 10-7 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sherif Samy | D5 1735 D5 2320 | Cal Woelfel Nell Nutsford | D7 1785 D4 1955 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Nicole Wu | D5 1705 D3 2180 | Nell Nutsford Jo Catley | D4 1975 D4 1955 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Janene Garner | D5 1715 D10 0480 | Linley Barrack Sandy Blackwell | D6 1220 D6 1210 | Lost | 6/2, 7/6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Eleanor Sheridan | D5 1695 D8 0850 | Linley Barrack Sandy Dawson | D6 1230 D7 1000 | Won | 4/6,6/7 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D5 1715 D5 1515 | Julie Gallot Steph Hay | D3 2195 D7 1190 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-7 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D5 1715 D7 1065 | Lianne Fox Julie Gallot | D2 2845 D3 2190 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Barry Baughan | D5 1735 D5 2180 | Yosuke Hayashi Asuka Hayashi | D4 2460 D6 1370 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Pomfrett | D5 1745 D5 1520 | Nikki Warren Asuka Hayashi | D3 2165 D6 1350 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D5 1715 D7 1035 | Sally Paterson Christine Cann | D6 1240 D5 1550 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leslie Egnot | D5 1705 D5 1520 | Sarah Lloyd Sally Paterson | D6 1460 D6 1245 | Won | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ryan Wilson | D5 1710 D4 2400 | Alastair Marsden Anna Marsden | D4 2525 D4 2035 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ayako Lang | D5 1710 D5 1605 | Anna Marsden Suzanne Jackson | D4 2030 D3 2265 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Eleanor Sheridan | D5 1680 D8 0815 | Tanya Morgun Hyun Joo Kim | D6 1310 D6 1210 | Won | 2:6; 6:1; 10:7 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Angie Hamilton | D5 1720 D6 1230 | Tanya Morgun Kathryn Kennedy | D6 1235 D10 0535 | Lost | 6:2; 3:6; 4:10 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leslie Egnot | D5 1760 D5 1560 | Toni Jardine Sonya Northgrave | D7 1065 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-3,6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D5 1730 D8 0900 | Toni Jardine Geri Martin | D7 1085 D5 1510 | Won | 3-6,6-4,5-10 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D5 1760 D4 2400 | Alf Sayer Karen Shields | D6 1840 D4 1835 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D5 1730 D8 0870 | Julie Lichtwark Pam Tripp | D6 1390 D6 1275 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D5 1700 D4 1800 | Jillian Cavan Julie Lichtwark | D4 1990 D6 1410 | Won | 7-5,1-6,10-6 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Leslie Egnot | D5 1710 D6 1475 | Ani Wood Elaine Jordan | D5 1785 D5 1620 | Lost | 7-6,7-6 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Swain | D5 1680 D5 1780 | Elaine Jordan Francee Thornton | D5 1640 D5 1695 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
16 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Diane Feneridis | D5 1700 D8 0860 | Ineke van der Zwan Carol Smith | D4 1805 D8 0800 | Lost | 1-6, 6-1, 10-12 |
16 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D5 1695 D5 1530 | Queenie de la Croix Carol Smith | D5 1500 D8 0800 | Won | 7-5,7-6 |
08 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Angie Hamilton | D5 1715 D7 1065 | Selina McGowan Rosemary Barraclough | D4 1870 D7 1090 | Lost | 6-2; 7-5 |