Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Victoria Kerrison
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Rotorua
Player Code :
BPRRVK
TP Member ID :
15873
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2305
Singles
: S5 1540
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Sep 2021
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Luke Gordon
D3 2105
D8 1230
Jonathan Fall
Roisin Dinan
D5 2255
D6 1240
Lost
6-3 6-2
19 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Luke Gordon
D3 2105
D8 1230
Russell Broughton
Jane Wyllie
D5 2310
D2 2710
Lost
6-2 6-4
19 Sep 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Luke Gordon
D3 2100
D8 1225
Mark Mahoney
Kristen Nash
D8 1370
D7 1125
Won
6-0 6-2
18 Sep 2021
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2105
D4 1830
Bronwyn Garcia
Rita Lynch
D3 2110
D6 1210
Lost
6-2 6-3
18 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2105
D4 1830
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D4 2020
D2 2745
Lost
6-2 6-1
18 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Raewyn McDonald
D3 2100
D4 1825
Natasha Gilbertson
Fi Tyler
D5 1620
D5 1635
Won
9-7
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Malcolm Alexander
D3 2100
D7 1765
Andy Martin
Denise Mclean
D5 2245
D8 0935
Lost
9-3
31 Jul 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D3 2100
D6 1445
Tania Martin
Quinavera Te Rupe
D2 2620
D4 2000
Lost
9-4
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Malcolm Alexander
D3 2125
D6 1845
Jo Harlen
Drew McCaul
D8 0960
D5 2260
Lost
9-4
31 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D4 2095
D6 1415
Jacky Albert
Estelle Marshall
D5 1740
D5 1780
Won
9-6
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D4 2095
D6 1415
Norma Ching
Jane Wyllie
D4 2010
D2 2700
Lost
9-2
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Beata Troup
D4 2065
D6 1385
Maree Horne
Lauren Riley
D5 1730
D4 1820
Won
9-4
31 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Malcolm Alexander
D4 2095
D6 1875
Rhys Hooper
Deb Kerr
D5 2385
D7 1115
Lost
9-7
03 Feb 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Penny Molnar
D4 2095
D5 1750
Trish Craven
Sue Jamieson
D3 2195
D2 2600
Lost
6-3 6-3
02 Feb 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Penny Molnar
D4 2050
D5 1705
Irene Hickford
Rae Rhodes
D3 2245
D4 1825
Won
6-0 6-1
01 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D4 2075
D4 2430
Kevin Wilson
Trish Craven
D5 2115
D3 2165
Lost
7-6(4) 1-6 11-9
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Penny Molnar
D4 2045
D5 1675
Sandra Glennie
Sylvia Wilmshurst
D3 2205
D5 1705
Won
6-1 6-0
31 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D4 2040
D4 2420
John Dunbier
Judy Lamont
D6 1975
D5 1535
Won
6-2 6-2
30 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D4 2025
D4 2405
Malcolm Alexander
Sandra Glennie
D6 1905
D3 2235
Won
6-4 6-1
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Penny Molnar
D4 2020
D5 1620
Judy Lamont
Glenys Mitchell
D6 1460
D8 0835
Won
6-4 6-0
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sean Davies
D4 2050
D8 1200
Tom Carey
Barry Hiscox
D8 1460
D8 1290
Lost
6-3 6-2
17 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Aliya Edwards
D4 2070
D3 2105
Debra Dowland
Lara Wild
D2 2610
D5 1570
Lost
11-9
17 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Aliya Edwards
D4 2075
D3 2110
Leona Kaye-Ivitu
Weiwei Verran
D2 2510
D3 2115
Lost
11-4
17 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Aliya Edwards
D4 2045
D4 2080
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2310
D3 2220
Won
11-7
04 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Larry Seales
D4 2070
D4 2525
Russell Broughton
Jane Wyllie
D6 1960
D3 2365
Lost
11-3
04 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Larry Seales
D4 2060
D4 2515
Trevor Dine
Felicity Steel
D5 2190
D4 1855
Won
11-3
04 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Larry Seales
D4 2055
D4 2510
Masatomo Takahashi
Trish Mackey
D8 1205
D5 1530
Won
11-4
03 Oct 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Raewyn McDonald
D4 2035
D4 1805
Ursula Hinck
Ollie Smith
D6 1320
D3 2130
Won
11-9
03 Oct 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Raewyn McDonald
D4 2030
D4 1800
Meiko Nishimura
Laura Phillipson
D5 1600
D5 1560
Won
11-2
03 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Raewyn McDonald
D4 2050
D4 1820
Felicity Steel
Sheree Willman
D5 1745
D4 1990
Lost
11-10
26 Sep 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D4 2050
D4 1855
Sue Jamieson
Casey Tarau
D2 2655
D2 2995
Lost
11-3
26 Sep 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D4 1975
D5 1780
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2360
D3 2265
Won
11-9
26 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Norma Ching
D4 1945
D5 1750
Violet Skipper
Raewyn Watson
D4 1930
D4 1800
Won
11-1
30 Aug 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Gary Brennan
D4 1985
D6 1935
Albert Rocard
Roisin Dinan
D5 2130
D8 0935
Lost
4-6 6-1 10-8
30 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Gary Brennan
D4 2005
D6 1955
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D6 1870
D4 1910
Lost
6-1 7-6
30 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Gary Brennan
D4 2000
D6 1950
Phil Beamish-White
Ange Beamish-White
D9 1180
D10 0580
Won
6-0 6-0
29 Aug 2020
SP-QF
Tournament
with
Helen Roper
D4 2040
D5 1675
India Apatu
Alex Cave
D10 0405
D6 1205
Lost
6-3 6-2
29 Aug 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Helen Roper
D4 2065
D5 1700
Olivia Addis
Stacey Skilton
D5 1730
D4 1820
Lost
6-1 6-3
29 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Helen Roper
D4 2060
D5 1695
Ngaiz Hunt
Sue Williams
D7 1145
D6 1350
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D4 2040
D4 2460
John Dunbier
Angela Hart
D6 1980
D2 2425
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Sandy Tritt
D4 2000
D3 2125
Angela Hart
Veronica Vercoe
D2 2465
D2 2455
Won
6-2 6-3
26 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D4 1995
D4 2445
Steve Molnar
Penny Molnar
D6 2060
D6 1460
Won
6-1 6-1
26 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Sandy Tritt
D4 1990
D3 2130
Jeanette Harding
Myrna Hyde
D6 1305
D6 1225
Won
6-0 6-2
25 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Sandy Tritt
D4 1985
D3 2120
Carolyn Dickey
Penny Molnar
D10 0430
D6 1460
Won
6-1 6-1
25 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Dave Meredith
D4 1980
D4 2430
Allan Dickey
Carolyn Dickey
D5 2105
D10 0430
Won
6-4 6-2
03 Jan 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Sandy Tritt
D4 2000
D3 2180
Marietta Duffy-Burgess
Anne Volmuller
D4 2065
D3 2290
Lost
11-10(4)
03 Jan 2020
W-SF
Tournament
with
Sandy Tritt
D4 1985
D3 2165
Lynda Fleming
Jill Gordon
D5 1710
D3 2225
Won
11-4
03 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Sandy Tritt
D4 1995
D3 2175
Jane Geldard
Karlene Magill
D3 2345
D4 2080
Lost
11-9
06 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Larry Seales
D4 2035
D4 2660
Russell Broughton
Jane Wyllie
D7 1785
D3 2115
Lost
11-9
06 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Larry Seales
D4 2030
D4 2655
Tony Hawker
Nicki Hawker
D4 2560
D7 1010
Won
11-9
Page 1 of 7
Privacy Policy