Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sandra Chung
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Ngaio
Player Code :
WNNGSC
TP Member ID :
16586
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2300
Singles
: S7 1000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Chan
D5 1680
D9 1125
Chris Patete
Naomi Burwell
D8 1485
D4 1875
Lost
9/2
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Robert Fraser
D5 1700
D5 2165
Feng Yeo
Naomi Burwell
D6 1830
D4 1845
Lost
9/1
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D5 1725
D6 1490
Naomi Burwell
Tuhina Sambhus
D4 1800
D7 1115
Lost
9/3
25 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
John Fraser
D5 1725
D9 1010
Alan Dowland
Michelle McKibbin
D7 1520
D4 1835
Lost
9-2
25 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Robert Fraser
D5 1695
D6 2075
Chris Smith
Michelle McKibbin
D6 2005
D4 1855
Won
9-3
25 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D5 1700
D6 1450
Michelle McKibbin
Marcia Rew
D4 1845
D5 1795
Lost
9-4
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
John Fraser
D5 1705
D9 1025
Paul Jeffs
Pauline Yemm
D8 1405
D4 1825
Lost
9-2
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Robert Fraser
D5 1725
D6 2085
Ryan Commane
Pauline Yemm
D6 1930
D5 1795
Lost
9-1
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D5 1695
D6 1355
Pauline Yemm
Dianne McEwan
D4 1815
D6 1245
Won
9-8 (8-6)
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Darrell Claxton
D5 1650
D8 1270
Richard Voullaire
Simone Kerr
D7 1580
D5 1585
Won
9-7
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
John Roes
D5 1670
D6 1810
Carl Voullaire
Simone Kerr
D6 1995
D5 1555
Lost
9-5
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Yvette Elliston
D5 1660
D6 1495
Simone Kerr
Daya Wiffen
D5 1560
D7 1145
Won
9-2
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Darrell Claxton
D5 1655
D8 1250
Andreas Wengrzik
Tracey Souness
D10 0765
D6 1295
Won
9-8
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
John Roes
D5 1595
D7 1765
Richard Beauchamp
Tracey Souness
D4 2475
D6 1325
Won
9-6
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D5 1635
D6 1395
Nicky Turner
Tracey Souness
D7 1160
D6 1250
Lost
9-7
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Chris Watson
D5 1615
D8 1325
Matt McRandle
Nikki Blair
D8 1260
D6 1340
Won
9-1
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Bruce Yee
D5 1610
D6 2015
Arthur Davis
Nikki Blair
D7 1635
D6 1340
Won
9-4
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D5 1590
D6 1360
Sarah Griffiths
Nikki Blair
D6 1210
D6 1350
Won
9-4
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
John Roes
D5 1610
D6 1805
Andrew Vere-Jones
Wendy Thompson
D6 1825
D5 1690
Lost
9-7
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Bruce Yee
D5 1630
D6 1995
Wendy Thompson
Rod Moon
D5 1660
D6 2035
Lost
9-8 (7-0)
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D5 1600
D6 1325
Wendy Thompson
Susie Tocker
D5 1680
D6 1215
Won
9-3
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Bruce Yee
D5 1595
D6 1955
John Pope
Julie McDougall
D7 1500
D7 1095
Won
9-2
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D5 1590
D6 1370
Julie McDougall
Sue Johnson
D7 1095
D8 0890
Won
9-4
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Darrell Claxton
D5 1590
D8 1335
Warren Gaskin
Karina Bradnam
D7 1565
D2 2500
Lost
9-0
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
John Roes
D5 1590
D6 1835
Gary Katene
Karina Bradnam
D4 2420
D2 2495
Lost
9-2
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Yvette Elliston
D5 1600
D5 1530
Karina Bradnam
Shannah Schirnack
D2 2475
D8 0960
Lost
9-3
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Darrell Claxton
D5 1600
D8 1435
Tim Park
Karen Rigby
D7 1790
D4 1890
Lost
9-3
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
John Roes
D5 1555
D7 1770
Richard Xu
Karen Rigby
D7 1625
D4 1915
Won
9-8 (7-3)
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Yvette Elliston
D5 1565
D6 1420
Karen Rigby
Sarah Wilson
D4 1895
D6 1330
Lost
9-5
18 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
John Roes
D5 1585
D7 1705
Rhonda Featherstone
Mark Charlesworth
D6 1470
D7 1770
Lost
9-5
18 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Bruce Yee
D5 1555
D6 1815
Rhonda Featherstone
Shailesh Patel
D6 1490
D6 1995
Won
9-8
18 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D5 1525
D6 1325
Andrea Craig
Rhonda Featherstone
D6 1245
D5 1510
Won
9-4
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Graeme Sugden
D5 1530
D9 1060
John Roes
Carole Forster
D7 1700
D6 1400
Lost
9-3
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Robert Fraser
D5 1510
D6 1970
Bruce Yee
Carole Forster
D6 1800
D6 1410
Won
9-6
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Lee Fraser
D5 1505
D5 1670
Carole Forster
Sue Reeves
D6 1410
D8 0870
Won
9-1
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Danielle Ewens
D5 1525
D5 1750
Janice Laurenson
Val Maher
D4 2000
D6 1250
Lost
7-6 6-3
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Danielle Ewens
D5 1520
D5 1725
Glenda van Drimmelen
Sharyn Westlake
D5 1500
D8 0875
Won
6-4 4-6 7-6
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Danielle Ewens
D5 1515
D5 1640
Pam Johnson
Julia Milsom
D7 1095
D7 1005
Won
7-6 6-3
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Lee Fraser
D5 1510
D5 1755
Gilly Easton
Ella Bryant
D4 1815
D9 0650
Won
3-6, 6-3, 7-6 (10-8)
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Danielle Ewens
D5 1505
D5 1730
Maria Gracie
Jocelyn Afford
D6 1200
D6 1200
Won
7-6 6-0
12 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Danielle Ewens
D5 1500
D5 1635
Sonia Katene
Luana Phillips-Govind
D9 0735
D7 1075
Won
3-6,4-6
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100
15 Jul 2019
Adjustment D5 2100
Reason: Inactivity
11 Nov 2017
5
Interclub
with
Danielle Ewens
D4 2415
D10 0800
Bella Jagusch
Tina Van Dijk
D9 1060
D9 1005
Won
6-2 6-0
07 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Fleur Watson
D4 2410
D6 1965
Liz Holland
Jane Hazelton
D9 0900
D9 0970
Won
6-2,6-2
07 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D4 2405
D6 1805
Liz Holland
Fiona Keall
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
6-4,6-1
04 Nov 2017
4
Interclub
with
Danielle Ewens
D4 2400
D10 0745
Pip Caughley
Hannah Caughley
D6 1800
D10 0600
Won
6-1 6-1
28 Oct 2017
3
Interclub
with
Danielle Ewens
D5 2355
D10 0685
Ashleigh Grant
Deb Mickell
D8 1270
D7 1670
Won*
6-4 6-4
24 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Fleur Watson
D5 2305
D6 1910
Jillian Roberts
Angela Maitland
D5 2175
D6 2049
Won*
6-4,6-1
24 Oct 2017
2
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D5 2255
D6 1805
Jillian Roberts
Susan Marris
D5 2225
D5 2100
Won*
6-4,4-6,7-6
14 Oct 2017
1
Interclub
with
Nicki Bilbrough
D5 2305
D6 1800
Glenda van Drimmelen
Tricia Will
D5 2100
D7 1550
Lost*
6-1 7-6 (7-2)
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy