Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Peter Scott
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Wellington
Player Code :
WNWNPS
TP Member ID :
16931
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1915
Singles
: S6 1815
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Naomi Burwell
D5 2190
D4 1955
Geoff Melvin
Felicity Steel
D7 1525
D3 2110
Won
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Clare Docherty
D5 2180
D5 1735
Geoff Melvin
Jane Pannu
D7 1530
D4 1855
Won
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D5 2175
D3 2805
Robbie Blair
Geoff Melvin
D5 2215
D7 1530
Won
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Clare Docherty
D5 2170
D5 1670
Jon Nanson
Jenny Stove
D7 1505
D5 1520
Won
9/4
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Tuhina Sambhus
D5 2165
D7 1090
Jon Nanson
Lyn McAnulty
D7 1505
D7 1025
Won
9/0
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Maurice Fearon
D5 2160
D5 2250
Barry Teale
Jon Nanson
D5 2110
D7 1505
Won
9/0
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Raegan Pine
D6 2085
D5 1635
Simon Osborne
Leonie Campbell
D4 2420
D3 2205
Won
9=8
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Clare Docherty
D6 2055
D5 1595
Simon Osborne
Kathy Coyne
D4 2440
D6 1230
Won
9=6
18 Jul 2021
4
Interclub
with
Maurice Fearon
D6 2015
D5 2235
Brian Goodwin
Simon Osborne
D4 2500
D4 2480
Won
9=2
11 Jul 2021
2
Interclub
with
Raegan Pine
D6 2035
D5 1675
Brodie Sadgrove
Faith Sadgrove
D6 1940
D5 1765
Lost
9-5
11 Jul 2021
2
Interclub
with
Clare Docherty
D6 2055
D5 1615
Brodie Sadgrove
Margaret Sadgrove
D6 1910
D5 1645
Lost
9-7
11 Jul 2021
2
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D6 2075
D3 2805
Brodie Sadgrove
Richard Abbott
D6 1890
D3 2800
Lost
9-6
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Raegan Pine
D6 2075
D5 1650
Rory Kilpatrick
Tania Martin
D6 1825
D2 2695
Lost
9 6
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Tuhina Sambhus
D6 2075
D7 1000
Rory Kilpatrick
Margaret Young
D6 1820
D3 2215
Lost
9 7
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D6 2070
D3 2710
Greg Moller
Rory Kilpatrick
D5 2100
D6 1820
Won
9 2
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Hannah Pike
D6 2070
D5 1740
Harry Baker
Karina Bradnam
D5 2185
D2 2645
Lost
9-1
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Clare Docherty
D6 2090
D5 1610
Harry Baker
Shannah Schirnack
D5 2155
D5 1600
Lost
9-2
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D5 2110
D3 2750
Matthew Grant
Harry Baker
D4 2550
D5 2135
Lost
9-7
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D5 2105
D3 2745
Craig Eves
Steve Parson
D6 1930
D7 1710
Won
6/3 6/4
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D5 2100
D3 2740
Ben Stiles
Mark Parsonage
D6 2050
D5 2145
Won
6-4 6-2
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Feng Yeo
D5 2100
D7 1650
Rory Murchland
Ethan Attewell
D6 2065
D7 1770
Lost
6/4 6/2
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Mike Smith
D5 2105
D8 1425
Brad Newson
Joshua Fisher
D8 1395
D8 1405
Lost
6-4, 6-2
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ben Leggett
D5 2100
D7 1745
Thomas Hankinson
Scott Hunter
D7 1670
D7 1500
Won
7/6 6/4
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Shekhar Balram
D5 2115
D7 1755
Russell Anscombe
Dan Tatham
D5 2125
D6 1805
Lost
6/1 6/3
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D5 2110
D3 2715
Tim Gudsell
Ehedei Galan Fernandez
D5 2205
D7 1510
Won
7/5 7/6
25 Jan 2021
N-Final
Tournament
with
Clare Docherty
D5 2115
D10 0425
Henry Sim
Georgina Sim
D6 1960
D7 1130
Lost
9-7
24 Jan 2021
N-SF
Tournament
with
Clare Docherty
D6 2040
D11 0350
Brodie Sadgrove
Margaret Sadgrove
D6 1895
D5 1715
Won
9-5
24 Jan 2021
N-QF
Tournament
with
Clare Docherty
D6 1965
D11 0275
Alan Blundell
Sheree Willman
D8 1340
D4 1925
Won
9-8
24 Jan 2021
R2
Tournament
with
Clare Docherty
D6 1965
D11 0275
Gary Katene
Karina Bradnam
D4 2575
D2 2575
Lost
9-6
24 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Clare Docherty
D6 1890
D11 0200
Adam Whauwhau
Marino Hau
D4 2425
D11 0330
Won
9-2
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Ben Leggett
D6 1880
D7 1685
Roy Clark
Phil McConville
D6 2005
D9 1145
Won
6/2 6/1
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D6 1875
D3 2710
Ben Volz
Ehedei Galan Fernandez
D6 2050
D7 1530
Won
6-2,4-6,7-6 (4)
16 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D6 1915
D3 2730
Andrew Munkacsi
Kurt Hollis
D7 1760
D5 2135
Lost
6-4 6-2
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lee Axten-Rice
D6 1910
D5 2155
Chris Patete
Hayden Young
D8 1200
D8 1250
Won
6/4 6/3
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D6 1900
D3 2710
David Buckrell
Matthew Evans
D5 2340
D6 1820
Won
6/2 6/4
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Hannah Pike
D6 1920
D5 1655
Doug Begg
Janice Laurenson
D7 1640
D4 1940
Lost
9/8
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
A-Young Joo
D6 1890
D6 1480
Doug Begg
Rochelle Ellison
D7 1660
D5 1525
Won
9/3
23 Aug 2020
7
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D6 1885
D4 2675
Greg Ratcliffe
Doug Begg
D5 2235
D7 1660
Won
9/3
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Raegan Pine
D6 1840
D5 1525
Barry Teale
Jenny Stove
D6 1915
D4 1815
Won
9/3
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Hannah Pike
D6 1810
D5 1525
Barry Teale
Sophie King
D6 1935
D6 1320
Won
9/2
09 Aug 2020
6
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D6 1800
D4 2645
Barry Teale
Aiyaz Khan
D6 1940
D6 2020
Won
9/0
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Raegan Pine
D6 1800
D6 1410
Geoff Melvin
Felicity Steel
D7 1675
D5 1590
Lost
9/6
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Hannah Pike
D6 1820
D6 1495
Geoff Melvin
Meiko Nishimura
D7 1645
D5 1655
Lost
9/6
12 Jul 2020
4
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D6 1815
D4 2555
Brodie Hewlett
Geoff Melvin
D7 1750
D7 1645
Won
9/1
28 Jun 2020
3
Interclub
with
Hannah Pike
D7 1740
D6 1360
John Allred
Angela Chan
D6 1840
D4 1875
Won
9/2
28 Jun 2020
3
Interclub
with
A-Young Joo
D7 1695
D6 1280
John Allred
Clare Docherty
D6 1865
D6 1395
Won
9/5
28 Jun 2020
3
Interclub
with
Andrew Taylor
D7 1675
D4 2485
Dave Chan
John Allred
D5 2135
D6 1885
Won
9/0
17 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Angus Doddridge
D7 1685
D9 1130
Matthew Evans
Frank Hogan
D6 1800
D8 1235
Lost
6/2 6/3
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Ben Leggett
D7 1665
D7 1670
Grant Nelson
Tim Naylor
D8 1280
D7 1685
Won
6/2 6/2
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Mark Upton
D7 1590
D7 1675
Brodie Sadgrove
Dominic Vardon
D5 2155
D6 1980
Won
57 61 76 (10-3)3)
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy