| | | | | | | |
10 Sep 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Cassandra Kidd | D4 2670 D2 2775 | Teiki Sydney Tia Tarau | D4 2530 D4 1965 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
10 Sep 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Richard Kidd | D4 2675 D6 2015 | Richard Samuels Teiki Sydney | D4 2615 D4 2520 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 |
27 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Cassandra Kidd | D4 2670 D2 2765 | Kevin Marshall Amanda Jonker | D4 2450 D3 2140 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
27 Aug 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Fajgenbaum | D4 2680 D7 1535 | Kevin Marshall Murray Ward | D4 2435 D6 2060 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
13 Aug 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Cassandra Kidd | D4 2670 D2 2750 | Sophie Karl James Wilce | D4 2075 D3 2885 | Won | 7-6, 2-6, 10-6 |
13 Aug 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Kidd | D4 2675 D6 1990 | James Wilce Kalais Going | D3 2875 D3 2210 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
30 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Janis Smith | D4 2680 D3 2340 | Richard Samuels Casey Tarau | D4 2605 D2 2995 | Lost | 7-5, 6-2 |
30 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Shawn Dawson | D3 2710 D3 2870 | Richard Samuels Teiki Sydney | D4 2575 D4 2515 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Martin Gould | D4 2680 D5 2185 | Stephen Parkinson Graeme Swords | D4 2555 D3 2835 | Won | 9-6 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Martin Gould | D4 2660 D5 2165 | Warren Lovegrove Shawn Salisbury | D3 2700 D5 2300 | Won | 9-6 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Martin Gould | D4 2630 D5 2135 | Fraser Macdonald Adam Whauwhau | D3 2820 D4 2505 | Won | 9-7 |
20 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with Martin Gould | D4 2630 D5 2135 | Sean Martin Philip Meyer | D2 3320 D2 3105 | Lost | 11-6 |
20 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Martin Gould | D4 2615 D5 2120 | Russell Broughton Stuart Dawson | D5 2250 D5 2160 | Won | 11-9 |
20 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Martin Gould | D4 2610 D5 2115 | Zane Eldridge Mark Fielding | D8 1465 D6 1890 | Won | 11-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Alyce Kelly | D4 2590 D2 2565 | Grant Vining Jane Geldard | D3 2770 D3 2305 | Won | 7/5 6/2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Teina William | D4 2610 D3 2700 | Bruce Darby Grant Vining | D4 2585 D3 2750 | Lost | 6/3 7/6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Anna Jacob | D4 2600 D2 2500 | Geoff Burne Michelle Wheadon | D5 2260 D3 2395 | Won | 6/4 7/6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Teina William | D4 2595 D4 2690 | Mike Turner Amit Rai | D4 2625 D6 1930 | Won | 7/5 6/4 |
13 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with Chris Patten | D4 2590 D5 2170 | Mark Hansen Grant Ngatai | D6 1830 D7 1520 | Won | 11-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kaipara Solomon | D4 2580 D4 2650 | Peter Hunter Barry Page | D3 2745 D6 1940 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Annie Hawaikirangi | D4 2575 D3 2375 | Kevin Bowdler Katie Bowdler | D6 1850 D6 1245 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Justin Oosterveen | D4 2560 D6 2040 | Mark Rodrigues Christine Beattie | D5 2375 D4 2010 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Marg Hart | D4 2565 D4 1905 | Mark Rodrigues Helen Litt | D5 2365 D2 2570 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Richard Owen | D4 2560 D5 2100 | Tony Dikmans Stephen Risi | D7 1745 D9 0910 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
16 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Adam Whauwhau | D4 2540 D4 2400 | Grant Vining Shawn Salisbury | D3 2755 D5 2295 | Won | 6/46/4 |
16 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 2540 D5 1500 | Helen Litt Grant Vining | D2 2560 D3 2750 | Lost | 6/46/3 |
06 Feb 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Martin Gould | D4 2560 D5 2135 | Kevin Marshall Bruce Walpole | D5 2285 D4 2540 | Lost | 11-9 |
06 Feb 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Martin Gould | D4 2540 D5 2115 | Mike Barry Callum Dickison | D3 2795 D6 1930 | Won | 11-8 |
06 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with Martin Gould | D4 2540 D5 2115 | Peter O'Dea Dave Shefferd | D3 2715 D3 2735 | Lost | 11-7 |
08 Jan 2021 | S-Final | Tournament with Richard Kidd |
| Bruce MacPhail Gordon Tietjens |
| Lost | Default |
08 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Richard Kidd | D4 2545 D6 1800 | Kevin Marshall Bruce Walpole | D5 2295 D4 2535 | Lost | 11-8 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mark Fielding | D4 2515 D6 1840 | Luci Barlow Toshiko MacKinnon | D2 2770 D4 2015 | Won | 6-1,4-6,10-7 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Cassandra Kidd | D4 2535 D2 2815 | Luci Barlow Grant Vining | D2 2750 D3 2720 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Utu Tuima | D4 2575 D2 3310 | Craig McFall Howard Lewis | D4 2555 D4 2595 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Leona Kaye-Ivitu | D4 2555 D2 2595 | Howard Lewis Sue Jamieson | D4 2615 D2 2530 | Won | 4/6 6/2 10/5 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 2575 D5 1565 | Gary Redgate Nigel Holman | D7 1750 D5 2360 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ray Bos | D4 2570 D4 2400 | Gary Redgate Richard Owen | D7 1750 D5 2125 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Raewyn Watson | D4 2595 D4 1805 | Kevin McLoughlin Bernard Werder | D5 2140 D6 1935 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Fielding | D4 2620 D6 1860 | Kevin McLoughlin Welton Browne | D5 2115 D6 1975 | Lost | 6/0 6/2 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Fielding | D4 2610 D6 1850 | Trevor Bayly John Sturkenboom | D6 1835 D5 2225 | Won | 5-7, 3-6 |
09 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Cassandra Kidd | D4 2605 D2 2790 | Trevor Bayly Richard Adam | D6 1835 D7 1500 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Raewyn Watson | D4 2585 D4 1800 | Ralph Blackburn Richard Owen | D4 2475 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6,6-4,4-10 |
02 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Fielding | D4 2615 D6 1925 | Ralph Blackburn Gary Redgate | D4 2415 D7 1555 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mark Fielding | D4 2620 D6 1930 | Mark Rodrigues Helen Litt | D5 2340 D2 2615 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-8 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Helen Kenyon | D4 2590 D6 1475 | Grant Vining Frances Cheyne | D4 2670 D4 1915 | Won | 6-2,3-6,10-8 |
19 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mark Fielding | D4 2590 D6 1930 | Grant Vining Helen Litt | D4 2665 D2 2605 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
12 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Violet Skipper | D4 2615 D4 1900 | Mark Rodrigues Christine Beattie | D5 2315 D4 1940 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Cassandra Kidd | D4 2620 D2 2795 | Peter Stokes Deanne Alter | D3 2900 D2 2995 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Utu Tuima | D4 2640 D2 3365 | Hamish Thomson Peter Stokes | D2 3215 D3 2880 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Aug 2020 | SP-Final | Tournament with Cassandra Kidd | D4 2660 D2 2815 | James Wilce Karen Cranston | D4 2580 D2 2740 | Lost | 11-9 |