| | | | | | | |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1365 D6 1970 | Steven Tan Sue Ensor | D7 1780 D5 1690 | Lost | 7-5, 6-4 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D6 1375 D4 1910 | Caroline Plowman Sue Ensor | D4 1840 D5 1670 | Lost | 7-6, 3-6, 10-6 |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D6 1365 D6 1465 | Brittany Wright Francesca Greenslade | D6 1335 D8 0985 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Hannah Sale | D6 1305 D6 1235 | Brittany Wright Fiona Harte | D6 1365 D5 1660 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-8 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Carl Brungar | D6 1230 D6 1925 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Pandora Russell | D5 2165 D4 1915 | Won | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D6 1240 D6 1460 | Pandora Russell Joanne Franchi | D4 1895 D7 1100 | Lost | 3-6, 1-6 |
17 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D6 1235 D6 2030 | Bruce Shepherd Joy Deynzer | D7 1600 D7 1020 | Won | 6-2. 6-1 |
17 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D6 1230 D4 1885 | Rico Sugiyama Joy Deynzer | D6 1485 D7 1020 | Won | 6-4, 7-5 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Carl Brungar | D6 1200 D6 1825 | Ronald Casanova Lynda Atkinson | D7 1500 D5 1675 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D6 1205 D6 1450 | Lynda Atkinson Angelique Blom | D5 1655 D6 1325 | Lost | 6-7, 6-4, 8-10 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Brooke Davis | D6 1200 D5 1720 | Fiona Rouse Bernadette O'Connell | D6 1255 D7 1020 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
24 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D6 1210 D6 1485 | Bernadette O'Connell Katie Visser | D8 0975 D6 1455 | Lost | 6-0 3-6 7-10 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D6 1205 D6 1480 | Janet Hwang Jinyoung Han | D6 1300 D9 0675 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Brooke Davis | D7 1175 D5 1640 | Hyun Joo Kim Janet Hwang | D6 1345 D6 1320 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D7 1165 D6 1875 | Murray Nutsford Leslee O'Connell | D9 1150 D6 1385 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D7 1185 D4 1890 | Sarah Croft Leslee O'Connell | D5 1595 D6 1355 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jonathan Lee | D7 1165 D6 1995 | Adrian Price Zena Foyster | D7 1565 D6 1305 | Won | 6-7 0-6 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Lauren Down | D7 1165 D9 0600 | Valerie Michael Zena Foyster | D5 1630 D6 1300 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D7 1185 D6 1920 | John Hayson Rowena Nelson | D8 1265 D5 1750 | Lost | 5-7, 6-7 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Pam McGlynn | D7 1185 D7 1015 | Rowena Nelson Caroline Plowman | D5 1745 D5 1715 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Dan Iuoras | D7 1190 D5 2310 | Paul Varley Hilary Gibson | D5 2205 D5 1710 | Lost | 1-6 4-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Vanessa Shoobert | D7 1130 D6 1365 | Hilary Gibson Ariana Hunt | D5 1740 D6 1220 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D7 1150 D6 1900 | Arvydas Kazlauskas Vicky Wahren | D7 1550 D5 1575 | Lost | 2-6 6-0 10-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Nina Lee | D7 1150 D6 1245 | Vicky Wahren Sue Wright | D5 1570 D6 1445 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Robert Iuoras | D7 1170 D9 0905 | Peter Jiang Janet Hwang | D8 1200 D8 0890 | Lost | 6:4 4:6 10:8 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Vanessa Shoobert | D6 1210 D6 1425 | Mina Lee Janet Hwang | D7 1000 D8 0815 | Lost | 6: 4:6 10:7 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D6 1230 D6 1845 | Jo Harwood John Buckley | D6 1230 D6 1990 | Lost | 1:6 6:4 10:6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Brooke Davis | D6 1200 D5 1575 | Angela Hutchinson Jo Harwood | D6 1470 D6 1250 | Won | 1:6 3:6 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D6 1210 D6 1800 | Mike Rodriguez Imelda Venturina | D7 1605 D9 0750 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kathy White | D6 1205 D5 1530 | Nina Torres Imelda Venturina | D7 1160 D9 0750 | Won | 6-0 4-6 8-10 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D7 1160 D7 1755 | Brian Lawry Deb Timmins | D7 1730 D5 1545 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kathy White | D7 1170 D5 1585 | Christina Piet Deb Timmins | D5 1505 D5 1525 | Lost | 4/6 6/7 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D7 1095 D7 1575 | Joey Zhang Queenie de la Croix | D6 1850 D5 1670 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Brooke Davis | D7 1095 D6 1310 | Kirsty Gover Queenie de la Croix | D5 1765 D5 1665 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D7 1115 D7 1500 | Helen Ryan Hiram Ryan | D6 1295 D8 1230 | Lost | 6-7 7-6 10-8 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Christine Huckle | D7 1115 D9 0610 | Helen Ryan Lucy Charles | D6 1290 D7 1145 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D7 1125 D7 1520 | Morgan Cairns Vanessa Cairns | D8 1265 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sharron Drew | D7 1125 D9 0670 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1695 D6 1290 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D7 1120 D7 1540 | Pauline Smith Nino Cvetkovski | D11 0395 D10 0840 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Heather Masefield | D7 1110 D9 0675 | Juliana Vermaak Pauline Smith | D8 0800 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Angus Huckle | D7 1105 D8 1380 | James Potter Tila Hoffman | D10 0880 D8 0875 | Won | 2-6 1-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Heather Masefield | D7 1110 D9 0620 | Christine Hayward Tila Hoffman | D6 1430 D8 0865 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D7 1105 D7 1530 | Wayne Smith Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D9 1005 D8 0985 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Deon Macdonald | D7 1125 D7 1090 | Kirsty Speedy Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1310 D8 0955 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Steve Charles | D7 1105 D8 1480 | Eric Selwood Jacquie Mockridge | D9 0950 D6 1370 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Robyn Agnew | D7 1105 D8 0975 | Lisa McCloskey Jacquie Mockridge | D5 1550 D6 1365 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jo Lock | D7 1115 D9 0780 | Kirsty Speedy Megan Shoebridge | D6 1245 D7 1045 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Jo Lock | D7 1070 D9 0735 | Deb Woodcock Nicola Riley | D7 1005 D7 1115 | Won | 7-6, 4-6, 8-10 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Chris Tuohy | D7 1075 D7 1500 | Willem van Gent Jane Davis | D6 1845 D6 1235 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 1-0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Nina Lee | D7 1085 D6 1225 | Leanne Dore Jane Davis | D6 1375 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 1-0 |