Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Pam Wray
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Pukekura Park
Player Code :
TNPPPW
TP Member ID :
53577
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1140
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Phil O'Conner
D8 0830
D9 1160
Geoff Hobson
Jan Tyson
D8 1250
D6 1230
Lost
11-4
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Phil O'Conner
D8 0830
D9 1160
Matt Cooper
Lorraine Jones
D7 1505
D7 1150
Lost
11-2
16 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Phil O'Conner
D8 0870
D8 1200
Mike Healion
Tonia Lewis
D10 0650
D8 0805
Lost
11-8
07 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jill Davis
D8 0875
D8 0830
Del Mills
Maura Conaglen
D7 1145
D8 0970
Lost
9-7
07 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D8 0845
D6 1210
Jacqui Penn
Maura Conaglen
D8 0875
D8 0990
Won
9-2
07 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Heather White
D8 0855
D8 0810
Maura Conaglen
Tessa McDougall
D8 0970
D7 1045
Lost
9-5
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Rachel Thomas
D8 0875
D10 0595
Tonia Lewis
Krissy Macesic
D8 0875
D9 0665
Lost
2-6 2-6
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D8 0830
D7 1515
Pete Nelson
Tonia Lewis
D6 1805
D8 0900
Won
6-2 0-6 10-6
19 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Heather White
D8 0850
D9 0790
Katie Bishop
Marika Longman
D8 0890
D9 0660
Lost
6-3 6-1
19 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D8 0840
D7 1500
Paul Lepper
Katie Bishop
D9 1000
D8 0895
Won
6-3 3-6 8-10
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Shona Lahood
D8 0830
D8 0975
Raewyn Carley
Christine McCallum
D8 0800
D10 0560
Won
9-4
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D8 0820
D7 1170
Cathy White
Christine McCallum
D8 0900
D10 0565
Won
9-3
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Heather White
D8 0815
D9 0765
Christine McCallum
Imelda Abbott
D10 0565
D11 0350
Won
9-3
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jan Masters
D8 0805
D9 0620
Lorraine Smith
Norma Bryce
D10 0595
D11 0365
Won
2-6 6-2 10-7
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
Kelvin Gifford
Lorraine Smith
Won
Default
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jan Masters
D8 0810
D9 0600
Karin Lilley
Sharon Bent
D6 1200
D9 0750
Lost
4-6 6-7
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Mark Lundt
D8 0815
D10 0730
Dave Tuck
Karin Lilley
D10 0820
D7 1190
Lost
1-6 3-6
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D8 0835
D7 1180
Clare Ogle
Karen Hancock
D7 1030
D8 0840
Lost
9-7
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Shona Lahood
D8 0855
D8 0945
Margie Hodgetts
Karen Hancock
D7 1010
D8 0810
Lost
9-3
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Shona Guthrie
D8 0825
D9 0735
Paulein Van Wakeren
Karen Hancock
D8 0835
D8 0830
Won
9-6
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Shona Guthrie
D9 0795
D9 0705
Linda Campbell
Judith Armstrong
D9 0750
D9 0685
Won
9-8(3)
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D8 0820
D7 1155
Piki Sinclair
Judith Armstrong
D7 1000
D9 0640
Lost
9-3
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Heather White
D8 0840
D9 0745
Judith Armstrong
Diane Campbell
D9 0610
D7 1090
Lost
9-7
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Heather White
D8 0810
D9 0715
Rachel Thomas
Faye Lines
D9 0660
D9 0745
Won
2-6 3-6
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D8 0840
D7 1585
Marty Crafar
Rachel Thomas
D8 1420
D9 0600
Lost
4-6 6-4 9-11
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Julie Dower
D8 0810
D10 0475
Carol Cowley
Jan Masters
D9 0710
D10 0530
Won
6-2 2-6 6-10
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D8 0805
D7 1575
Mike Carter
Carol Cowley
D9 0985
D9 0710
Won
2-6 2-6
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Julie Dower
D8 0810
D10 0470
Dyane Hosler
Lorraine Jones
D9 0685
D7 1035
Lost
6-4 6-3
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D8 0830
D7 1615
Pete Nelson
Dyane Hosler
D7 1745
D9 0655
Lost
6-1 6-4
30 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D8 0800
D7 1095
Lianne Short
Carolyn King
D7 1190
D9 0675
Won
9-8(3)
30 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Shona Lahood
D8 0815
D8 0885
Lorraine Lash
Carolyn King
D10 0565
D9 0615
Lost
9-7
30 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jill Davis
D8 0805
D8 0880
Adrianna Schumacher
Carolyn King
D9 0665
D9 0620
Won
9-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jill Davis
D8 0810
D8 0885
Debbie Wheeler
Nicky Butler
D7 1165
D7 1055
Lost
6-4 6-0
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Kerry Dwyer
D8 0800
D7 1645
Charlie Brown
Debbie Wheeler
D10 0750
D7 1170
Won
4-6 7-5 8-10
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D9 0790
D7 1080
Donna McCarty
Bernadette Bourke
D8 0830
D9 0600
Won
9-5
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Shona Lahood
D9 0770
D8 0805
Macey Luttrell
Bernadette Bourke
D9 0655
D9 0600
Won
9-2
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Shona Guthrie
D9 0725
D9 0600
Sheryl Campbell
Bernadette Bourke
D7 1065
D9 0625
Won
9-5
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Jan Masters
D9 0735
D10 0595
Jill Davis
Cless McCabe
D8 0905
D9 0710
Lost
6-4 1-6 3-10
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Paul Simpson
D9 0745
D8 1290
Marty Crafar
Jill Davis
D8 1360
D8 0885
Lost
3-6 1-6
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Julie Dower
D9 0715
D10 0460
Selina Grieve
Norma Bryce
D8 0850
D11 0395
Won
6-0 6-0
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Paul Simpson
D9 0740
D8 1275
Kelvin Gifford
Selina Grieve
D9 0930
D8 0805
Lost
2-6 4-6
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Marlene Foreman
D9 0710
D7 1040
Clare Ogle
Donna Bridgeman
D7 1110
D10 0580
Won
9-3
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Shona Guthrie
D9 0730
D9 0610
Margie Hodgetts
Donna Bridgeman
D8 0950
D10 0550
Lost
9-4
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jill Davis
D9 0710
D8 0855
Karen Hancock
Donna Bridgeman
D9 0775
D10 0560
Won
9-5
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Heather White
D9 0730
D9 0775
Lorraine Lash
Sally Dodunski
D9 0725
D8 0820
Lost
9-6
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Shona Guthrie
D9 0750
D10 0590
Lorraine Lash
Carolyn King
D9 0695
D9 0650
Lost
9-4
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Laurel Hatchard
D9 0770
D8 0955
Lianne Short
Lorraine Lash
D7 1110
D9 0665
Lost
9-7
28 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Heather White
D9 0770
D9 0765
Debbie Wheeler
Rene Webster
D6 1235
D8 0985
Lost
6-2 6-3
28 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Daimon Stewart
D9 0770
D9 0945
Zane Doorey
Debbie Wheeler
D6 1800
D6 1230
Lost
6-3 7-5
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jill Davis
D9 0760
D8 0800
Hayley Guthrie
Nicole Harrison
D10 0405
D10 0560
Won
9-5
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy