| | | | | | | |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1250 D5 1595 | Jo Dunne Angela Langbein | D3 2305 D3 2260 | Lost | 3-6 9-6 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D6 1250 D6 1405 | Angela Langbein Myung Lee | D3 2255 D3 2310 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 1255 D5 2245 | Daniel Lee Byungho Sue Forrest | D5 2190 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D6 1255 D7 1125 | Sue Forrest Tammie Painting | D4 1880 D6 1265 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1275 D5 1795 | Vicky Wahren Rico Sugiyama | D5 1700 D5 1510 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1295 D5 1585 | Angelique Blom Rico Sugiyama | D6 1330 D6 1480 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 1295 D5 2265 | Ash Williamson Victoria Bester | D6 1875 D3 2295 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1295 D6 1375 | Victoria Bester Gail Sumner | D3 2290 D4 1825 | Lost | 6-2,6-1 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Grant McPherson | D6 1305 D5 2185 | Louise Welte Ryan Lundy | D4 1920 D6 1865 | Lost | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D6 1305 D7 1125 | Jill Stoker Louise Welte | D4 1960 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1335 D4 1900 | Lucia Devoy Nicky Manning | D5 1650 D7 1115 | Lost | 6-3, 6-3, 16-14 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D6 1330 D5 1580 | Nicky Manning Kate Rengey | D7 1115 D9 0760 | Won | 2-6, 7-5-10-8 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Grant Borrie | D6 1330 D5 2305 | Annette Hemehema Fred Pereeti | D2 2455 D5 2235 | Lost | 7-5, 76 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1330 D6 1385 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D2 2450 D5 1685 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D6 1330 D4 1880 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D3 2125 D5 1760 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1330 D6 1385 | Toni Jones Tracey Withers | D5 1755 D5 1770 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D6 1300 D5 1655 | Gail Sumner Helen Fisher | D4 1820 D8 0995 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D6 1290 D6 1365 | Fiona O'Connell Helen Fisher | D6 1255 D7 1000 | Won | 5-7,6-7 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Mike Ewart | D6 1290 D7 1595 | Charles Chen Vanessa Cairns | D4 2665 D5 1730 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D6 1290 D7 1105 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1725 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1260 D7 1690 | Bruce Cocking Sue Wright | D7 1755 D6 1320 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1240 D6 1335 | Joy Deynzer Sue Wright | D7 1000 D6 1330 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0 |
12 Apr 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Karen Pexton | D6 1210 D6 1205 | Deb Timmins Juliet Dewes | D5 1500 D8 0830 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Apr 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1230 D8 0940 | Nina Thomas Juliet Dewes | D6 1200 D8 0800 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 12-10 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1230 D7 1615 | Martin Driessen Jenny Coltman | D7 1790 D5 1715 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsty Speedy | D6 1240 D5 1590 | Alison van Wyk Jenny Coltman | D6 1355 D5 1695 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D6 1260 D8 0960 | Sandy Blackwell Soon George | D6 1265 D7 1110 | Lost | 6-0.7-5 |
16 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Karen Pexton | D6 1230 D7 1110 | Liz Stern Sandy Blackwell | D7 1015 D6 1285 | Won | 6-7,6-4,11-9 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D6 1200 D6 1280 | Lana Cooper Justina Ruzich | D6 1235 D7 1120 | Won | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D6 1200 D7 1615 | Tony Cooper Lana Cooper | D9 1180 D7 1175 | Lost | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
11 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1220 D6 1415 | Margot Denford Carolyn Treacy | D6 1290 D7 1105 | Lost | 2-6,2-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D7 1190 D6 1275 | Ange Moore Carolyn Treacy | D6 1470 D7 1125 | Won | 4-6,7-5,11-9 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Trish Castle | D7 1145 D6 1330 | Vanessa Cairns Antoinette Pollard | D5 1660 D7 1115 | Won | 6-7 6-7 |
09 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Karen Pexton | D7 1155 D7 1070 | Antoinette Pollard Fiona Rouse | D7 1095 D6 1335 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D7 1145 D7 1625 | Jim Jack Lunar Watanabe | D8 1420 D8 0865 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D7 1125 D6 1260 | Lunar Watanabe Jenny Bending | D8 0875 D7 1120 | Won | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D7 1145 D6 1355 | Angelique Blom Deb Kelly | D6 1275 D6 1245 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D7 1100 D6 1330 | Rico Sugiyama Deb Kelly | D6 1400 D6 1270 | Won | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Trish Castle | D7 1070 D6 1300 | Liz Eygermans Bev Wallace | D7 1190 D7 1155 | Won | 6-0 / 6-2 |
23 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Karen Pexton | D7 1040 D7 1035 | Sue Cook Bev Wallace | D7 1050 D7 1175 | Won | 6-0 / 7-5 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sandra Keaney | D7 1045 D6 1375 | Maryanne Tecson Imelda Venturina | D4 2010 D8 0915 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jane Davis | D7 1075 D6 1330 | Moira Powell Imelda Venturina | D7 1080 D8 0855 | Lost | 6-2 1-6 (10-6) |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D7 1095 D7 1065 | Heather Moot Tracey Brick | D6 1320 D8 0875 | Lost | 6-2,6-0 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Karen Pexton | D7 1075 D8 0985 | Michelle Fleming Tracey Brick | D8 0970 D8 0885 | Won | 6-3,6-2 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Trish Castle | D7 1100 D6 1320 | Shelley Stokes Elaine Forster | D8 0925 D7 1155 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 12-10 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D7 1120 D7 1050 | Elaine Forster Robin Kavanagh | D7 1125 D8 0920 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leanne Dore | D7 1140 D5 1550 | Rowena Nelson Sue Cook | D5 1635 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Raquel Tyghe | D7 1145 D4 1820 | Carmen Hansen Rowena Nelson | D4 1835 D5 1625 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Tombleson | D7 1115 D7 1625 | Chris Cairns Antoinette Pollard | D8 1480 D6 1210 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D7 1120 D6 1240 | Jacinda Ranyard Antoinette Pollard | D5 1665 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |