| | | | | | | |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D9 1045 D8 1360 | Ronan Payne Warren Payne | D9 1185 D9 1130 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D9 1070 D9 0945 | Warren Payne Clayton Coplestone | D9 1085 D10 0645 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-8 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Sharon Tenger |
| Nick Duff Heather Masefield |
| Won | Default |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski |
| Angus Huckle Nick Duff |
| Won | Default |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Peter Dean | D9 1080 D7 1635 | Konrad Welte Hiram Ryan | D7 1525 D8 1455 | Lost | 6-3,6-2 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D9 1085 D9 0930 | Mike Bull Hiram Ryan | D9 1005 D8 1445 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D9 1125 D10 0580 | Allen Shegay Natalie Goren | D10 0600 D11 0305 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D9 1120 D8 1370 | Allen Shegay Ivan Aleksandrov | D10 0600 D10 0855 | Won | 3-6 6-7 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D9 1140 D9 0625 | Kipa Rangiheuea Jeneal Rohrback | D9 0930 D9 0710 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 8-10 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D9 1160 D9 0920 | Kipa Rangiheuea Tim Stevens | D9 0900 D9 1000 | Lost | 6-4 1-6 5-10 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Chloe Qu | D9 1155 D9 0770 | Kenneth Charsley Iris Choi | D10 0790 D11 0260 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Richard Small | D9 1145 D9 0920 | Steve Patton Kenneth Charsley | D10 0815 D10 0795 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Phil Cullen | D9 1125 D7 1645 | Paul Robertson Robin Walsh | D8 1375 D9 1180 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D9 1095 D9 0900 | Robin Walsh Jonathan Coleman | D8 1200 D9 0925 | Won | 6-1 4-6 12-10 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D9 1120 D8 1395 | Brett Gifford Young Moon | D8 1360 D10 0780 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 5-10 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D9 1150 D8 1290 | Erwin Brunzel Young Moon | D8 1270 D10 0720 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 8-10 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D9 1130 D8 1430 | Hiram Ryan Mike Bull | D8 1305 D9 1005 | Won | 1-6 4-6 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D9 1155 D8 1240 | Mike Dahlberg Mike Bull | D9 1145 D9 0960 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D9 1125 D8 1200 | Jae-un Shim Sam Lee | D9 1005 D8 1265 | Won | 6-3, 5-7, 1-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sandra Frost | D9 1095 D10 0545 | Walter Dijkgraaf Sue Bunch | D9 0905 D9 0625 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leo Williams | D9 1085 D8 1200 | John Norton Walter Dijkgraaf | D9 0900 D9 0910 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lyndon Wilson | D9 1090 D9 0900 | Leo Tancio Shane Eyre | D8 1460 D9 1070 | Lost | 1*6 /2-6 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lyndon Wilson | D9 1090 D9 0900 | Benny Luo Tom Jackson | D9 1095 D7 1750 | Lost | 0-6/ 3-6 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D9 1090 D8 1470 | Christo Peters Vaun Johnston | D4 2485 D8 1465 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
06 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mike Milnovic | D9 1100 D8 1480 | David McIntosh Terry Imaoka | D7 1510 D8 1385 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D9 1100 D9 0720 | Steph Hay Jorg Kampschreur | D7 1150 D7 1765 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
01 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Fergus McDonald | D9 1105 D5 2120 | Nicholas Baggen Jorg Kampschreur | D6 1890 D7 1755 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D9 1075 D9 0710 | Wayne Smith Sharlene Bergin | D9 1010 D9 0600 | Won | 1-6 0-6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D9 1045 D10 0755 | Wayne Smith Andy Palman | D9 1030 D9 0960 | Won | 7-6 4-6 0-1 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Blake Noble | D9 1045 D9 0940 | Adrian Peņano Solon Manalo | D9 1170 D7 1570 | Lost | 6-2;6-3 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Blake Noble | D9 1045 D9 0940 | David McIntosh Vaun Johnston | D7 1560 D8 1420 | Lost | 2-6;0-6 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Therese Brooking | D9 0985 D9 0620 | Nick Duff Yvonne Goodall | D9 1115 D8 0925 | Won | 6-4,7-6,0-1 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D9 0985 D10 0755 | Kevin Goodall Nick Duff | D7 1770 D9 1110 | Lost | 6-4,6-2 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Blake Noble | D9 0985 D9 0940 | Mike Tucker Robin Walsh | D9 1195 D8 1335 | Lost | 6-2 6 1 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Blake Noble | D9 0940 D10 0895 | Greg Elliott Jonathan Coleman | D9 1145 D9 0935 | Won | 4-6 6-7 8-10 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D9 0940 D9 1110 | Kevin Qian Benny Luo | D7 1790 D9 0970 | Lost | 1-6 2-6 |
28 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D9 0960 D9 1130 | Dante Soriano Rudy Burgos | D9 1115 D9 1125 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Birgitta Biendarra | D9 0965 D10 0490 | Matt Young Nikki Young | D9 1175 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 10-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D9 0965 D10 0755 | Matt Young Will Taylor | D9 1170 D9 1160 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with John Berryman | D9 0965 D9 0900 | Hiram Ryan Rob Drent | D8 1305 D8 1450 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with John Berryman | D9 0985 D9 0920 | Simon Lynch Tim Stevens | D9 1165 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Birgitta Biendarra | D9 0940 D10 0445 | Andy Palman Sharlene Bergin | D9 1005 D10 0590 | Won | 0-6 2-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D9 0950 D10 0775 | Wayne Smith Andy Palman | D9 0990 D9 0985 | Lost | 7-6 5-7 13-11 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Chloe Qu | D9 0960 D9 0705 | Will Taylor Nicole Taylor | D9 1085 D8 0815 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-5 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Blake Noble | D9 0965 D9 0900 | Steve Quirke Will Taylor | D8 1270 D9 1075 | Lost | 6-2 3-6 10-8 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Gold | D9 0955 D8 0960 | Jonathan Coleman Linda Moore-Carter | D9 0900 D9 0600 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sanket Pagare | D9 0910 D10 0680 | Jonathan Coleman Mark Roskilley | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Won | 2-6 7-7 10-7 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 910 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D9 0910 D9 0900 | Steve Sumner Hugh Weerdenburg | D5 2305 D6 2065 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
01 Aug 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Kotlowski | D9 0910 D9 0900 | Michael O'Connor Tony Spurdle | D6 2000 D4 2400 | Lost | 6-0, 6-0 |
20 Jul 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Chloe Qu | D9 0910 D9 1035 | Jacob Warren Shelley Paterson | D7 1550 D7 1680 | Lost | 6-4,6-1 |