| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 15 | Interclub with Jake Hughes | D9 0650 D10 0850 | Andre Hamilton Retief Beneke | D10 0795 D11 0500 | Won | 1-4,3-5 |
18 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Sophia Duff | D9 0660 D11 0370 | Retief Beneke Andre Hamilton | D11 0480 D10 0775 | Lost | 4-0,4-1 |
11 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Molly Brophy | D9 0660 D10 0485 | Ethan Trolove Marcus Leopold | D9 1065 D10 0840 | Lost | 4 - 0, 4 - 0 |
04 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Sophie Burnett | D9 0630 D12 0180 | Charlie Luisetti Charlotte Henderson | D11 0395 D11 0265 | Won | 2-4, 4-2, 3-7 |
25 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Molly Brophy | D9 0650 D10 0505 | Andre Hamilton Retief Beneke | D10 0745 D11 0450 | Lost | 1-4,2-4 |
18 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Sophie Burnett | D9 0640 D12 0170 | Ben Lough Billy Gooch | D12 0000 D11 0390 | Won | 4-1, 2-4, 7-4 |
11 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Sophie Burnett | D9 0610 D12 0140 | Jasper Dodd Lucas Thomson | D12 0270 D11 0525 | Won | 4-2 2-4 7-3 |
28 Jan 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Eirinn Moore | D10 0590 D10 0790 | Marcus Leopold Regan Birdling | D10 0670 D11 0385 | Won | 9 |
28 Jan 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Jake Hughes |
| William Marquet Regan Birdling |
| Won | Default |
28 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Nicolle Richardson | D10 0530 D12 0135 | Clara Forbes Oli Taylor | D12 0025 D11 0320 | Won | 4-1,2-4,7-3 |
28 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Molly Brophy | D10 0540 D10 0435 | Jake Hughes Ruby Taylor | D10 0765 D10 0465 | Lost | 5-3,2-4,5-7 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sophie Burnett | D10 0550 D12 0110 | Aneroos Beneke Stirling Hamilton | D9 0600 D11 0335 | Lost | 4-1,1-4,9-11 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Clara Forbes | D10 0520 D12 0000 | Charlie Luisetti Savannah van Dyk | D11 0405 D12 0100 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Eirinn Moore | D10 0490 D10 0720 | Wal Ford Olivia Cromarty | D9 0920 D10 0405 | Won | 9 |
03 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Stirling Hamilton | D10 0460 D11 0355 | Amy Matheson Olivia Cromarty | D11 0385 D10 0425 | Won | 9 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Spencer Lintott | D10 0400 D9 1045 | Liam Potter Abi Scott | D8 1420 D10 0465 | Won | 9 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sophie Burnett | D10 0410 D12 0140 | Abi Scott Alice Reid | D10 0445 D11 0340 | Lost | 9 |
05 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sophie Burnett | D11 0380 D12 0110 | Jasper Dodd Lucas Thomson | D12 0150 D11 0415 | Won | 2-4 2-4 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Spencer Lintott | D11 0370 D9 1055 | Reuben Wilson Katie Light | D10 0600 D11 0285 | Won | 9 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sophie Burnett | D11 0380 D12 0110 | Katie Light Millie Wright | D11 0265 D10 0435 | Lost | 9 |
29 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sophie Burnett | D11 0350 D12 0080 | Oli Taylor Clara Forbes | D11 0335 D12 0000 | Won | 4-2,3-5,5-7 |
29 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Spencer Lintott | D11 0320 D9 1020 | Asher Farrow Jojo Baldwin | D10 0835 D10 0495 | Won | 9 |
29 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sophie Burnett | D11 0320 D12 0080 | Jojo Baldwin Kate Grundy | D10 0490 D9 0755 | Lost | 9 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Martin Saunders | D11 0290 D7 1695 | Reto Schori William Marquet | D8 1320 D11 0540 | Won | 9-1 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sophie Burnett | D11 0290 D12 0085 | William Marquet Liam Trolove | D11 0535 D11 0450 | Lost | 9-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Joseph Saunders | D11 0290 D10 0750 | Hamish McEwan Libby Ward | D8 1250 D10 0545 | Lost | 2 - 9 |
02 Apr 2022 | 16 | Interclub with Sean Scheepers | D11 0295 D11 0480 | Lauren Trolove Libby Ward | D9 0670 D10 0535 | Lost | 4 - 9 |
19 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Madison Van Dyk | D11 0295 D11 0200 | Hamish Pettigrew William Marquet | D9 0980 D11 0530 | Lost | 5-3 5-3 |
19 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Joseph Saunders | D11 0285 D10 0760 | Amy Matheson Louise Morton | D10 0415 D11 0220 | Won | 9 - 4 |
05 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Payton Edmundson | D11 0295 D11 0225 | Jojo Baldwin Abi Scott | D10 0470 D10 0415 | Lost | 3-5 3-5 |
05 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Tom Kerry | D11 0275 D9 0980 | Nicole Hubrick Alice Reid | D9 0635 D11 0260 | Won | 9 -3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Payton Edmundson | D11 0300 D11 0250 | Rebekah Caldwell Sophie Burnett | D11 0255 D12 0040 | Lost | 5-4(7-4), 0-4, 7-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Tom Kerry | D11 0320 D9 0995 | Theo Russell Elijah Hyde | D9 0990 D12 0150 | Lost | 3 - 9 |
26 Feb 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Tom Kerry | D11 0290 D9 0965 | Todd Kennett Elijah Hyde | D8 1225 D12 0170 | Won | 9 - 5 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Payton Edmundson | D11 0290 D11 0250 | Riley Acutt Jonty Howard | D10 0735 D10 0765 | Lost | 0-4, 4-4, 4-7 |
19 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Lucas Kerry | D11 0245 D8 1300 | Marcus Leopold Maddison Smart | D10 0820 D7 1020 | Won | 9 - 6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Tom Kerry | D11 0245 D9 0945 | Tayla Smart Maddison Smart | D7 1005 D7 1015 | Lost | 2 - 9 |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Payton Edmundson | D11 0250 D11 0265 | Jackson Wright William Marquet | D10 0625 D11 0480 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
20 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Rebekah Caldwell | D11 0270 D11 0280 | Regan Birdling Liam Trolove | D12 0195 D11 0365 | Lost | 1-4,4-2,5-7 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Max Martin | D11 0250 D11 0560 | Jessie Moffatt Chloe Wilkinson | D12 0155 D11 0270 | Won | 4-1,5-3 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ruby Maclaine | D11 0270 D11 0260 | Sean Scheepers Tyler Davis | D11 0335 D12 0180 | Lost | 4-1,5-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Ruby Maclaine | D11 0275 D11 0265 | Noah Woolhouse Aidan Lapslie | D10 0675 D11 0455 | Lost | 4-4 5-7 3-5 |
13 Mar 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Ruby Maclaine | D11 0215 D11 0205 | William Marquet Liam Trolove | D11 0455 D11 0425 | Won | 0-4,2-4 |
06 Mar 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Ruby Maclaine | D12 0185 D12 0175 | Max Oberndorfer Tyler Davis | D12 0060 D12 0215 | Won | 2-4,4-1,0-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ruby Maclaine | D12 0155 D12 0145 | Elijah Hyde Millie Wright | D12 0180 D11 0215 | Won | 4-4,7-5,5-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Sarah Caldwell | D12 0175 D11 0275 | Sam Reilly Jasper Dodd | D12 0275 D12 0075 | Lost | 0-4 4-0 8-6 |
01 Nov 2020 | 14 Girls | Tournament with Sophie Burnett | D12 0185 D12 0075 | Millie Wright Ariel Cuthbertson | D11 0245 D11 0350 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
01 Nov 2020 | 14 Girls | Tournament with Sophie Burnett | D12 0195 D12 0085 | Alana Van Meurs Ruby Maclaine | D10 0540 D12 0125 | Lost | 4-1 1-4 7-3 |
30 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ruby Maclaine | D11 0200 D12 0130 | Jayden Sherwood Regan Birdling | D10 0625 D12 0130 | Lost | 2-4 4-0 7-1 |
19 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ruby Maclaine | D11 0205 D12 0135 | Tom Hamilton Charlie Hatton | D11 0390 D11 0525 | Lost | 3-5 4-1 7-1 |