Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Katy Brown
Association :
Southland
Club :
Winton
Player Code :
SLWTKBN
TP Member ID :
103451
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1000
Singles
: S6 1445
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Feb 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Zara Orr
D9 0745
D10 0495
Poppi Clark
Alice Henderson
D10 0410
D11 0315
Won
6-3 6-0
27 Feb 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Zara Orr
D9 0715
D10 0465
Anais Hall
Molly Henderson
D10 0480
D10 0505
Won
6-4 6-2
26 Feb 2023
3
Team Event
with
Sarah Gawith
D9 0715
D8 0995
Jordyn Phillips
Rebecca Ryan
D5 1500
D5 1675
Lost
6-4 6-1
25 Feb 2023
2
Team Event
with
Emma White
D9 0715
D8 0860
Tamsin Smith
Santisuk Marshall
D6 1250
D6 1255
Lost
6-1 6-0
25 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
with
Sarah Gawith
D9 0715
D8 0995
Angela Fitzgerald
Crystal Chiang
D5 1765
D8 0920
Lost
4-6 6-3 [10-6]
19 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Quinn Campbell
D9 0725
D10 0660
Noa Milburn
Kaitlyn Tooley
D7 1525
D11 0200
Lost
1-6 4-6
18 Feb 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Casey Campbell
D9 0730
D9 0635
Mathew Campbell
Billie Fraser
D8 1275
D9 0635
Lost
4-6 6-4 [8-10]
18 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Casey Campbell
D9 0725
D9 0630
Charlotte Munro
Maggie Pierce
D11 0325
D11 0390
Won
6-1 6-1
11 Feb 2023
8
Interclub
with
Zara Orr
D9 0755
D10 0450
Yuka Stevenson
Felicity Sheppard
D11 0285
D11 0395
Lost
6-3 3-6 (10-5)
28 Jan 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Casey Campbell
D9 0750
D9 0625
Billie Fraser
Michi Lamond
D10 0595
D12 0080
Won
6-4 6-1
28 Jan 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Casey Campbell
D9 0745
D9 0620
Lucy Crawford
Alice Henderson
D12 0045
D11 0225
Won
6-1 6-1
14 Jan 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Pippa Brown
D9 0735
D11 0290
Poppy Jackson
Adele Necasova
D11 0310
D11 0230
Won
6-2 6-1
14 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Pippa Brown
D9 0730
D11 0285
Michi Lamond
Lucy Willson
D12 0050
D11 0355
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Anais Hall
D9 0720
D10 0475
Yuka Stevenson
Alice Meskauskas
D11 0290
D11 0320
Won
4-6 6-3 (10-6)
19 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Anais Hall
D9 0745
D10 0455
Asha Stevenson
Yuka Stevenson
D11 0565
D11 0245
Lost
6-3 6-1
13 Nov 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Honor Collins
D9 0740
D10 0455
Michi Lamond
Alexi Sheehan
D12 0060
D11 0285
Won
6-1 6-2
12 Nov 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Anais Hall
D9 0735
D10 0450
Billie Fraser
Ruby Lund
D10 0485
D12 0045
Won
6-3 6-2
12 Nov 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Rafferty McIntosh
D9 0730
D9 1180
Oscar Singleton
Alice Dale
D11 0395
D10 0560
Won
6-0 6-1
29 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Anais Hall
D9 0750
D10 0470
Molly Henderson
Debbie Munro
D10 0430
D9 0610
Lost
2-6 6-1 (10-4)
24 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D9 0770
D8 0945
Mansi Giri
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D8 0940
D9 0625
Lost
3-6 7-6 [10-4]
22 Oct 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D9 0790
D10 0440
Louie Fannin
Regina Zabala
D10 0515
D9 0750
Lost
7-5 6-3
21 Oct 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Aminah Ahmad
D9 0790
D8 0915
Ayla Giesen
Keira Speirs
D5 1790
D8 0965
Lost
6-0 6-2
21 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Elsie Seeto
D9 0790
D10 0460
Genevieve Dickey
Yashwitha Reddy
D6 1495
D6 1285
Lost
6-0 6-3
01 Oct 2022
3/4
Tournament
with
Anais Hall
D9 0785
D10 0465
Elsie Seeto
Kaitlyn Tooley
D10 0410
D12 0040
Won
7-6(3) 6-3
01 Oct 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Anais Hall
D9 0790
D10 0470
Aminah Ahmad
Crystal Chiang
D8 0910
D8 0885
Lost
6-0 6-3
08 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Riley Smith
D9 0745
D8 1390
Halle Faherty
Libby Crawford
D5 1580
D8 0800
Won
4-1 4-1
05 Mar 2022
10
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D9 0735
D10 0420
Yuka Stevenson
Riyanna Stevenson
D11 0205
D11 0365
Won
6-2 6-2
01 Mar 2022
3
Interclub
with
Riley Smith
D9 0735
D8 1390
George Taylor
Patrick Labadan
D5 2260
D10 0600
Lost
0-4 1-4
22 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Riley Smith
D9 0740
D8 1395
Nigel Cramond
Ben Anderson
D8 1490
D9 1085
Lost
2-4 2-4
20 Feb 2022
2
Tournament
with
Anais Hall
D9 0735
D10 0465
Kaitlyn Tooley
Lucy Radford
D12 0040
D12 0000
Won
6-3 6-0
20 Feb 2022
1
Tournament
with
Jack Claridge
D9 0730
D10 0715
Kaitlyn Tooley
Kaito Lamond
D12 0040
D10 0615
Won
6-3 6-2
19 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Anais Hall
D9 0720
D10 0460
Tracey Cullen
Yuka Stevenson
D10 0580
D12 0150
Won
6-3 6-1
15 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Riley Smith
D9 0645
D8 1320
Miles Pask
Leo Tagg
D5 2175
D10 0740
Won
2-4 1-4
12 Feb 2022
3/4
Tournament
with
Zara Orr
D9 0645
D10 0445
Crystal Chiang
Libby Crawford
D8 0880
D8 0850
Lost
4-1 4-0
12 Feb 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Zara Orr
D9 0645
D10 0445
Halle Faherty
Adele Orangi
D5 1615
D3 2305
Lost
6-0 6-0
29 Jan 2022
3/4
Tournament
with
Zara Orr
D9 0625
D10 0425
Tessa Orr
Grace Watson
D12 0095
D9 0610
Won
7-6 6-3
29 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Zara Orr
D9 0630
D10 0430
Aminah Ahmad
Erin O'Neill
D8 0890
D9 0690
Lost
6-4 6-4
29 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Zara Orr
D9 0610
D10 0410
Casey Campbell
Elsie Seeto
D10 0520
D11 0265
Won
6-2 7-6
08 Jan 2022
3/4
Tournament
with
Casey Campbell
D9 0630
D10 0540
Rosalie Pollyn
Jessica Wang
D9 0750
D10 0580
Lost
6-1 6-3
07 Jan 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Casey Campbell
D9 0630
D10 0540
Chloe Rawlence
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0680
D6 1220
Lost
6-4 6-3
07 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Casey Campbell
D9 0600
D10 0510
Honor Garden
Dasha Sanina
D12 0050
D8 0870
Won
6-1 3-6 10-5
13 Nov 2021
3
Interclub
with
Molly Henderson
D10 0570
D11 0360
Charlie Cunningham
Sophie Willans
D11 0450
D10 0575
Won
6-3 6-1
27 Nov 2021
2
Team Event
with
Grace Watson
D10 0570
D10 0570
Margo Beattie
Rowena Nelson
D8 0825
D4 2095
Lost
6-1 6-1
27 Nov 2021
1
Team Event
with
Penny Nicholson
D10 0570
D10 0500
Jess Willans
Sarah Gawith
D8 0870
D7 1000
Lost
6-3 3-6 [10-5]
23 Nov 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Anais Hall
D10 0570
D10 0430
Marija Filipovic
Lucia Gale
D8 0960
D6 1255
Lost
6-0 6-2
22 Nov 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Anais Hall
D10 0540
D10 0400
Bessie Barry
Tahlea Bradshaw
D10 0445
D10 0465
Won
6-1 6-2
14 Nov 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Zara Orr
D10 0560
D10 0435
Tahlea Bradshaw
Orla Motley
D10 0435
D10 0585
Lost
6-3 1-6 [5-10]
13 Nov 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Penny Nicholson
D10 0515
D10 0465
Aminah Ahmad
Molly Henderson
D8 0925
D11 0390
Won
5-7 6-4 [13-11]
13 Nov 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Libby Crawford
D10 0510
D9 0765
Alice Porter
Kaitlyn Tooley
D11 0280
D12 0000
Won
6-2 6-1
30 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Grace Watson
D10 0465
D10 0540
Janine Donaldson
Angela Holden
D9 0760
D10 0520
Won
6-4 3-6 (10-7)
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy