| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Theo Burn | D6 1250 D10 0630 | Nathan Campbell Lachlan King | D10 0740 D10 0750 | Lost | 9-6 |
19 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Isla Morison | D6 1230 D9 0790 | Katie Chee Caitlin Austin | D8 0920 D9 0750 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-2 |
18 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Isla Morison | D6 1230 D9 0790 | Kay Luv Alicia Molloy | D3 2200 D6 1260 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 (11-9) |
15 Mar 2023 | 6 | Team Event with Poppy Tingey | D6 1230 D8 0955 | Renee Zhang India Apatu | D4 2045 D6 1315 | Lost | 4-1,4-0 |
12 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Yashwitha Reddy | D6 1225 D5 1520 | Emma Lang Kate Sim | D9 0745 D8 0815 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
11 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Alexander Moy | D6 1220 D9 0980 | Terry Chen Max Goldberg | D11 0500 D12 0165 | Won | 9-4 |
08 Mar 2023 | 5 | Team Event with Jessica Druskovich | D6 1200 D8 0835 | Rebecca Clements Freya Wingate | D7 1020 D9 0740 | Won | 4-1,5-3 |
05 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Yashwitha Reddy | D7 1195 D6 1440 | Amelia Waters Leda Whiting | D8 0835 D10 0595 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
04 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Bridie O'Donnell | D7 1190 D3 2300 | Amber Lewis Nina Koukine | D6 1265 D10 0535 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
25 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Theo Burn | D7 1185 D10 0630 | Paolo Zerboni Tristan Linnell | D12 0295 D11 0585 | Won | 9/3 |
19 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Yashwitha Reddy | D7 1180 D6 1330 | Lucy Zhou Angelica Zhao | D8 0855 D9 0770 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
18 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Theo Burn | D7 1170 D10 0600 | Samantha Souphanthavong Andy Wu | D6 1200 D12 0115 | Won | 3/9 |
15 Feb 2023 | 2 | Team Event with Jessica Druskovich | D7 1095 D9 0760 | Frankie Wingate Rebecca Clements | D5 1700 D7 1080 | Won | 5-4,7-4,4-2 |
11 Feb 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Rosalie Pollyn | D7 1120 D8 0910 | Ashpreet Kaur Supreet Kaur | D9 0695 D7 1005 | Lost | 6-4,5-7, 10:6 |
08 Feb 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Poppy Tingey | D7 1120 D8 0880 | Emma Anderson Mahinarangi Warren | D3 2335 D4 1805 | Lost | 4-0,4-0 |
08 Jan 2023 | Final | Tournament with Rosalie Pollyn | D7 1115 D8 0885 | Laia Mactaggart Kaitlyn Tooley | D11 0295 D12 0145 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
07 Jan 2023 | SF | Tournament with Rosalie Pollyn | D7 1110 D8 0880 | Michi Lamond Tessa Richardson | D12 0060 D12 0160 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
04 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Tracy Liu | D7 1110 D8 0960 | Dallas King-Ehau Audrey Tran | D5 1615 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Lucy Zhou | D7 1080 D9 0755 | Emma Lang Kate Sim | D8 0845 D8 0940 | Won | 4-6 1-6 |
26 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tanvi Kidiyappa | D7 1005 D8 0825 | Karen Purdie Georgia Moore | D4 1985 D10 0515 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Max Mei | D7 1045 D10 0620 | Shaayaan Aggarwal Brian Yu | D12 0235 D12 0085 | Lost | 5-9 |
06 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Claire Bedford | D7 1015 D9 0690 | Amelia Waters Regsyne Ruahe | D9 0690 D7 1065 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tracy Liu | D8 0985 D8 0950 | Jacqui Alexander Alicia Butler | D6 1260 D9 0600 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sammi Liu | D8 0985 D6 1345 | Dallas King-Ehau Courtney Huff | D5 1585 D5 1620 | Lost | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 |
14 Jul 2022 | Final | Tournament with Sabia Longman | D7 1005 D7 1155 | Emily Dunn Boidehi Ukil | D8 0975 D6 1280 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Jul 2022 | SF | Tournament with Sabia Longman | D7 1000 D7 1150 | Casey Campbell Elsie Seeto | D10 0590 D10 0420 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
29 Apr 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Jessica Wang |
| Sophia Amyes Annabel Chapman |
| Won | Default |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Jessica Wang | D7 1020 D8 0800 | Zoe Driscoll Alice Whitaker | D8 0950 D8 0890 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Jessica Wang | D8 0960 D9 0740 | Emme Gale Sabia Longman | D8 0900 D6 1255 | Won | 7-5 6-1 |
26 Apr 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Jessica Wang | D8 0915 D9 0695 | Aminah Ahmad Shaylyn Ilton | D8 0815 D7 1000 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D8 0840 D7 1150 | Kayla Englehardt Tina Stanimiroff | D5 1590 D6 1400 | Won | 6-4, 6-3 |
20 Mar 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Elsie Seeto | D8 0860 D11 0380 | Shreenidhi Mahamuni Ella Richardson | D10 0505 D9 0780 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Mar 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Elsie Seeto | D8 0860 D11 0380 | Aminah Ahmad Annabel Chapman | D8 0835 D6 1380 | Lost | 2-6 6-1 12-10 |
19 Mar 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Elsie Seeto | D8 0800 D11 0320 | Crystal Chiang Libby Crawford | D8 0885 D8 0800 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mei Ling Joensen-Lee | D8 0810 D7 1120 | Leah Patuwairua Frankie Wingate | D7 1025 D7 1115 | Lost | 6:3, 6:0 |
10 Mar 2022 | SF | Tournament with Teja Kalacanovich | D8 0840 D10 0465 | Mia Iversen Regina Zabala | D11 0200 D9 0625 | Lost | 11-9 |
05 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D9 0765 D7 1075 | Katie Bowdler Alicia Molloy | D7 1180 D6 1285 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Marta Pozaroszczyk | D9 0690 D7 1000 | Amelia Waters Lonnie Parker | D9 0680 D5 1795 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
06 Feb 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D9 0715 D6 1240 | Una Misic Marta Pozaroszczyk | D9 0765 D8 0960 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Una Misic | D9 0715 D9 0765 | Annabel Chapman Genevieve Dickey | D7 1180 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Una Misic | D9 0720 D9 0770 | Emily Dunn Yashwitha Reddy | D8 0815 D7 1185 | Lost | 6-2 6-7(4) 10-7 |
09 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D9 0690 D6 1230 | Annabel Chapman Zara Varouhas Poole | D7 1105 D8 0980 | Won | 4-6 6-3 10-7 |
09 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D9 0685 D6 1225 | Molly Henderson Jacynta Rakete | D10 0415 D10 0595 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
08 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil |
| Annabel Chapman Emma Roberts |
| Won | Default |
07 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Boidehi Ukil | D9 0680 D6 1220 | Katy Brown Casey Campbell | D9 0630 D10 0540 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Rosalie Pollyn | D9 0670 D9 0730 | Elsie Seeto Jessica Wang | D11 0310 D10 0575 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
06 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Rosalie Pollyn | D9 0665 D9 0725 | Savannah Dallison Ivana Preston | D10 0505 D12 0190 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
05 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Rosalie Pollyn | D9 0660 D9 0720 | Sophie Almond Charlie van der Heide | D12 0070 D12 0090 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
13 Jul 2021 | SF | Tournament with Rosalie Pollyn | D9 0670 D9 0720 | Samaara Robin Boidehi Ukil | D10 0565 D7 1065 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Rosalie Pollyn | D9 0665 D9 0715 | Olivia Marsden Amelia McNaughton | D12 0050 D11 0285 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |