| | | | | | | |
11 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Mitchel Young | D10 0885 D9 0930 | Michael Bredenhann Rory Forsythe | D10 0690 D10 0635 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
04 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Mitchel Young | D10 0880 D9 0925 | Henry Cooney Oscar Peck | D11 0380 D10 0770 | Won | 5-4(4), 1-4, 7-10 |
25 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Mikaere Walker | D10 0875 D10 0750 | Tomas Coberger Max Pheloung | D11 0520 D11 0355 | Won | 4-1,4-0 |
18 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Mitchel Young | D10 0855 D9 0900 | Caleb Hale Mason McClure | D9 1180 D11 0305 | Won | 3-5, 5-4, 8-10 |
11 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Mitchel Young | D10 0825 D10 0885 | Oliver Walker Daniel Streletsky | D10 0885 D10 0810 | Won | 4-2, 4-1 |
11 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Reuben McNabb | D10 0865 D5 2240 | Jon Kimber Hamish Carroll | D8 1240 D9 1095 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mitchel Young | D10 0835 D10 0780 | Oliver Walker Brooklyn Green | D9 0905 D10 0825 | Won | 5-3, 4-2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Mitchel Young | D10 0855 D10 0820 | Jack Wheeler Jj Wada | D8 1370 D11 0400 | Lost | 3-5, 1-4 |
26 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Mitchel Young | D10 0850 D10 0815 | Oscar Peck Henry Cooney | D10 0785 D12 0220 | Won | 2-4, 0-4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Mikaere Walker | D10 0830 D11 0570 | Daniel Streletsky Tom Gough | D10 0790 D11 0365 | Won | 4-1, 4-2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D10 0850 D11 0340 | Justin Corlett Thomas Clare | D10 0700 D11 0535 | Lost | 5-4(7-1) 4-0 |
19 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D10 0870 D11 0360 | George Green Joseph Daniels | D10 0735 D11 0395 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
12 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D10 0840 D11 0330 | Elliot Ragg Connor Boyd | D10 0635 D10 0600 | Won | 4-5 3-5 |
05 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D10 0820 D11 0310 | Ollie Nicholls Archie Robinson | D11 0395 D11 0370 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D10 0775 D12 0265 | Justin Corlett Leo Wallace | D10 0730 D10 0630 | Won | 4-2 1-4 8-18 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D10 0755 D12 0245 | James Coleman Joep Van Vugt | D11 0340 D11 0320 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
21 Dec 2021 | Final | Tournament with Wyatt Borella | D10 0765 D12 0255 | Hugo Buitenhek Daniel Streletsky | D10 0685 D10 0665 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Dec 2021 | SF | Tournament with Wyatt Borella | D10 0775 D12 0265 | Justin Corlett Leo Wallace | D10 0700 D11 0595 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
20 Dec 2021 | QF | Tournament with Wyatt Borella | D10 0775 D12 0265 | Riley Breen Jack Hansen-Ratter | D8 1450 D9 1135 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
19 Dec 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Wyatt Borella | D10 0745 D12 0235 | George Green Toby Wilson | D10 0635 D12 0225 | Won | 2-6 7-6(4) [10-5] |
18 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D10 0715 D12 0205 | Spencer Hughes Anthony Kutovovy | D11 0450 D11 0370 | Won | 5-3 4-0 |
04 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D10 0695 D12 0185 | James Wood George Dunbar | D12 0250 D11 0425 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
27 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D10 0665 D12 0155 | Cameron Smith Quentin Morgan | D11 0450 D11 0535 | Won | 5-4 (8-6) 5-3 |
20 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D10 0635 D12 0125 | Brooklyn Vaszilyko Gabriel Chai | D11 0405 D11 0400 | Won | 4-1 2-4 1-0 (10-4) |
06 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D10 0605 D12 0095 | Spencer Hughes Anthony Kutovovy | D11 0360 D11 0330 | Won | 3-5, 1-4 (0-2) |
30 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Wyatt Borella | D11 0575 D12 0065 | Jacob Bates Randall Young | D11 0320 D12 0285 | Won | 5-3 4-2 |
20 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Findlay Royds | D11 0575 D11 0550 | Josh Johnson James McLennan | D9 1165 D10 0710 | Lost | 5-4 4-0 |
06 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Findlay Royds | D11 0595 D11 0590 | Luke Bullmore Monty Kemp | D11 0575 D10 0705 | Lost | 4-5(7-5) 5-3 1-0(11-9) |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Findlay Royds | D11 0595 D11 0590 | Josh Johnson James McLennan | D9 1150 D10 0695 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
20 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Findlay Royds | D11 0595 D11 0590 | Christopher Cunningham Noah Mellish-Temple | D9 0910 D9 0900 | Lost | 4-1 1-4 10-5 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Levi Purdue | D11 0565 D9 0920 | Eli Sugrue Benjamin Stewart | D10 0735 D10 0600 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lachlan Stewart | D11 0545 D9 0900 | Carter Rhodes Elliott Cranefield | D12 0205 D10 0875 | Won | 3-5 5-4 (8-6) 1-0 (10-7) |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lachlan Stewart | D11 0570 D9 0900 | Jackson Clulow Caleb Collins | D10 0665 D11 0450 | Lost | 4-2 0-4 1-0 (11-9) |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Findlay Royds | D11 0540 D11 0560 | Jackson Clulow Caleb Collins | D10 0685 D11 0470 | Won | 0-4 4-1 1-0 (11-9) |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Findlay Royds | D11 0560 D11 0580 | Flynn Everest Carter Rhodes | D10 0860 D12 0130 | Lost | 4:0 5:4 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Findlay Royds | D11 0515 D11 0475 | Ben McKeown Alex Gale | D11 0360 D9 0900 | Won | 4-5 4-0 1-0 (10-8) |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Quentin Morgan | D11 0535 D11 0555 | Jackson Clulow Misha Sanin | D11 0505 D11 0395 | Lost | |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Peter Smith | D11 0555 D11 0445 | Joe Mundy Oliver Smith | D11 0425 D10 0730 | Lost | 5-4 4-2 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Smith | D11 0535 D11 0425 | Louis Van der Bent Nehan Kuruppu | D11 0425 D11 0330 | Won | 5-4 4-1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Jin Gould | D11 0515 D10 0660 | Ari Leckie Michael Van Dijk | D11 0415 D11 0475 | Won | 2-0 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Peter Smith | D11 0540 D11 0430 | Thomas Richardson Joe Mundy | D11 0420 D11 0350 | Lost | 2-0 |
06 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Sam Grigg | D11 0550 D10 0690 | Harvey Watts Finlay Murray | D10 0875 D10 0750 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jin Gould | D11 0540 D10 0630 | Logan King Cameron Gilmore | D12 0265 D11 0505 | Won | 2-0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Peter Smith | D11 0535 D11 0445 | Mason McClure Joe Walshe | D12 0000 D11 0370 | Won | 2-1 |
09 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Smith | D11 0505 D11 0415 | Jackson Clulow Misha Sanin | D11 0450 D11 0360 | Won | 5/4 2/4 6/10 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Jared Smith | D11 0525 D11 0400 | Ben Hayton Ray Xu | D10 0630 D12 0115 | Lost | 5-4 4-2 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jared Smith | D11 0480 D11 0355 | Corbin Revis Louis Van der Bent | D10 0625 D11 0480 | Won | 4/0 1/4 1/0 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 480 |
30 Mar 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Lennox Purdue | D11 0470 D12 0235 | Fletcher Tapper Senan Ryan | D12 0050 D12 0125 | Won | 6-4 |
23 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Lennox Purdue | D11 0420 D12 0185 | Thomas Lyall Leo Wallace | D11 0310 D11 0310 | Won* | 5-6 |
23 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Lennox Purdue | D11 0370 D12 0110 | Jake Hughes Mikaere Walker | D11 0525 D11 0315 | Won* | 6-3 |