| | | | | | | |
02 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Greg Coyne | D6 1300 D7 1735 | Hunter Van Der Fits Kim Welsh | D7 1585 D7 1175 | Lost | 6-4 Ret. |
02 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Marina Hirst-Tristram | D6 1305 D7 1190 | Kim Welsh Tina Van Slot | D7 1165 D5 1760 | Lost | 6-6-4, 2-6, 7-6 |
01 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D6 1300 D5 1685 | Vanessa Earwaker Terry Rosser | D6 1325 D7 1000 | Won | 6-3 |
01 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Petra Sparks | D6 1270 D6 1465 | Liz Ewins Terry Rosser | D5 1545 D7 1000 | Won | 6-2 |
01 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Jane Hazlett | D6 1250 D7 1020 | Terry Rosser Kathryn Brownlie | D7 1000 D8 0895 | Won | 6-4 |
22 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Petra Sparks | D6 1220 D6 1450 | Tina Van Slot Hilde Van Santen | D5 1780 D8 0865 | Won | 1-2 |
22 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Paula Brocklesby | D6 1200 D9 0745 | Louise Lyne Hilde Van Santen | D8 0870 D8 0875 | Won | 1-6 |
22 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Jane Hazlett | D6 1200 D7 1050 | Hilde Van Santen Sam Loe | D8 0800 D9 0685 | Lost | 6-4 |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Simon Coulter | D6 1200 D8 1305 | Mike Weary Aukje Both | D7 1760 D6 1370 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Denise Adams | D6 1205 D6 1495 | Lynn Broughton Aukje Both | D5 1740 D6 1360 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jodie Allan | D6 1200 D6 1415 | Tracy Young Cath Christmas | D8 0830 D8 0870 | Won | 6-2 |
15 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Jane Hazlett | D6 1210 D7 1080 | Penny Stevens Cath Christmas | D9 0765 D9 0795 | Lost | 5-7 |
15 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D6 1200 D5 1630 | Kay Field Cath Christmas | D6 1435 D8 0800 | Won | 6-1 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Simon Coulter | D6 1210 D8 1375 | Peter Curry Sally Shaw | D7 1705 D7 1085 | Lost | 6-7 0-6 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Denise Adams | D7 1180 D6 1460 | Sally Shaw Jane Mitchell | D7 1105 D6 1485 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Jodie Allan | D7 1135 D6 1405 | Jane Mitchell Sarah Bary | D5 1510 D6 1230 | Won | 1-6 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1155 D5 1660 | Tina Rouhoff Sarah Bary | D5 1625 D6 1200 | Lost | 6-1 |
08 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Julie Walker | D7 1125 D7 1105 | Sarah Bary Katrina Hollingworth | D6 1220 D7 1170 | Won | 3-6 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Kerry Strange | D7 1105 D8 1330 | Gill Jemmett Nigel Heath | D7 1080 D9 0995 | Won | 6-3,4-6,5-10 |
08 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Jodie Allan | D7 1135 D6 1365 | Gill Jemmett Kim Francis | D7 1020 D8 0930 | Lost | 6-3,6-4 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Jodie Allan | D7 1115 D6 1345 | Lisa Coates Rebecca Lukey | D7 1125 D7 1000 | Won | 6-2 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Petra Sparks | D7 1085 D6 1340 | Joan O'Grady Rebecca Lukey | D6 1415 D7 1015 | Won | 2-6 |
07 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Julie Walker | D7 1115 D7 1095 | Rebecca Lukey Helen Clark | D8 0955 D8 0800 | Lost | 3-6 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Simon Coulter | D7 1105 D8 1265 | Nigel Heath Kim Francis | D9 1020 D8 0935 | Won | 6-1. 7-5 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Denise Adams | D7 1095 D6 1410 | Gill Jemmett Kim Francis | D7 1025 D8 0940 | Won | 6-1. 6-2 |
30 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Julie Walker | D7 1075 D7 1075 | Helen Lane Tessa Werner | D7 1070 D9 0775 | Won | 0-6 |
30 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Juliana Trolove | D7 1070 D8 0980 | Helen Lane Maria Fillary | D7 1070 D11 0360 | Won | 3-6 |
30 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Petra Sparks | D7 1100 D6 1385 | Cate Fuller Helen Lane | D8 0950 D7 1010 | Lost | 6-4 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kerry Strange | D7 1080 D8 1270 | Gill Lewis Paul Meeson | D5 1780 D11 0315 | Won | 6-1,7-5 |
17 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jodie Allan | D7 1090 D6 1345 | Gill Lewis Kim Welsh | D5 1760 D7 1055 | Lost | 4-6,4-6, |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Petra Sparks | D7 1060 D6 1265 | Vanessa Earwaker Michelle Leppien | D7 1190 D7 1055 | Won | 1-6 |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Jodie Allan | D7 1030 D6 1310 | Dana Weir Michelle Leppien | D6 1285 D7 1075 | Won | 6-7 (2-7) |
16 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Hill | D7 1020 D6 1235 | Michelle Leppien Jo Kininmonth | D7 1080 D9 0720 | Won | 6-7 (6-8) |
02 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Petra Sparks | D7 1015 D6 1275 | Paula Brocklesby Penny Stevens | D9 0670 D10 0510 | Won | 6-1 |
02 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D7 1010 D5 1700 | Tracy Young Penny Stevens | D9 0690 D10 0510 | Won | 6-2 |
02 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jodie Allan | D7 1000 D6 1310 | Sue Hill Penny Stevens | D6 1240 D10 0515 | Won | 6-2 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Coyne | D8 0995 D7 1765 | Graeme Downing Ngaire Warner | D10 0680 D7 1095 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |
27 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jodie Allan | D8 0965 D6 1280 | Sally Shaw Ngaire Warner | D7 1130 D7 1115 | Won | 6-4,7-6 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Petra Sparks | D8 0995 D6 1205 | Louise Lyne Julieanne Dowell | D8 0910 D8 0800 | Lost | 7 - 5 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jodie Allan | D8 0920 D7 1125 | Tina Van Slot Julieanne Dowell | D4 1860 D8 0810 | Won | 6 - 2 |
09 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Julie Walker | D8 0910 D8 0970 | Julieanne Dowell Sam Loe | D8 0815 D10 0535 | Won | 6 - 1 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Shawn Waters | D8 0905 D5 2190 | Lisa Coates Tom Sherwood | D8 0850 D8 1495 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
03 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kay Field | D8 0860 D7 1130 | Trish Wehner Lisa Coates | D6 1335 D8 0875 | Won | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Cronin | D8 0830 D5 1680 | Jane Mitchell Michelle Longman | D5 1520 D7 1065 | Won | 7-5 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Petra Sparks | D8 0840 D6 1205 | Sabia Longman Michelle Longman | D6 1245 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-2 |
26 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Hazlett | D8 0850 D7 1050 | Michelle Longman Sarah Bary | D7 1025 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-4 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Shawn Waters | D8 0820 D5 2130 | Greg Coyne Jodie Allan | D6 1865 D7 1090 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kay Field | D8 0830 D7 1040 | Jodie Allan Marina Hirst-Tristram | D7 1070 D7 1080 | Lost | 6-4, 7-5 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Julie Walker | D8 0870 D7 1020 | Lisa Coates Helen Clark | D10 0550 D9 0600 | Lost | 6-2 |
19 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Hazlett | D8 0910 D7 1080 | Lisa Coates Rebecca Lukey | D10 0475 D9 0750 | Lost | 6-1 |