| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Blake Johnson | D11 0465 D11 0345 | Bruno Kearney Levi Paulo | D10 0655 D12 0185 | Lost | 4-2,3-5,10-8 |
18 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Joseph Daniels | D11 0485 D11 0510 | Moses Armstrong-Roulston Taila Iyoda | D10 0665 D11 0500 | Lost | 4-2 2-4 7-10 |
11 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with George Green | D11 0505 D10 0845 | Tom Dawson Moses Armstrong-Roulston | D10 0780 D10 0635 | Lost | 4-1,4-5(4-7)(11-13) |
04 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Blake Johnson | D11 0475 D11 0335 | Robbie Lamb Sam Ward | D10 0605 D12 0100 | Won | 5-3 1-4 (6-10) |
25 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Blake Johnson | D11 0495 D11 0355 | Freddie Hampton Donnacha Doyle | D11 0585 D11 0340 | Lost | 4-2, 4-1 |
18 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Liam Jones | D11 0500 D9 0910 | George Kotepong Keith Pua | D9 0995 D9 0930 | Lost | 5-4(5), 5-3 |
11 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Kane Corlett | D11 0510 D11 0325 | Samuel Richardson George Bissland | D10 0880 D12 0235 | Lost | 4-0, 4-2 |
21 Dec 2022 | QF | Tournament with George Green | D11 0510 D10 0830 | Mathew Campbell Nicholas Rayner | D8 1285 D8 1445 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
21 Dec 2022 | R16 | Tournament with George Green | D11 0480 D10 0800 | Hugo Buitenhek Will Christensen | D9 0915 D11 0450 | Won | 5-3 2-4 11-9 |
17 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with George Green | D11 0450 D10 0770 | Charlie Robinson Michael Rankin | D10 0680 D11 0460 | Won | 5-3 5-3 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with George Green | D11 0480 D10 0795 | Charlie Robinson Henry Slattery | D10 0620 D12 0250 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with George Green | D11 0460 D10 0775 | Tom Dawson Luke Mercer | D10 0710 D12 0260 | Won | 4-2 5-4 (7-4) |
02 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with George Green | D11 0455 D10 0770 | Flynn Halliwell Ocean Brown | D12 0140 D12 0240 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
25 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with George Green | D11 0450 D10 0760 | Luke Cleugh Joe Mcinerney-Boon | D12 0110 D12 0180 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Joseph Daniels | D11 0420 D11 0475 | Luke Mercer Iker Ortiz | D12 0280 D11 0465 | Won | 1-4 2-4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Liam Jones | D11 0400 D10 0780 | Spencer Hughes Anthony Kutovovy | D11 0450 D11 0420 | Won | 1-4 3-5 |
28 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Joseph Daniels | D11 0380 D11 0425 | Hao Max Johnny Ye | D12 0250 D12 0285 | Won | 5-4 4-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with George Green | D11 0370 D10 0765 | Benjamin Bowen James Coleman | D11 0325 D12 0285 | Won | 4-2,4-1 |
12 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with George Green | D11 0325 D10 0690 | Justin Corlett Leo Wallace | D10 0715 D10 0615 | Won | 4-5,4-0,10-8 |
05 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0280 D10 0645 | Elliot Ragg Josh Bone | D10 0660 D10 0650 | Won | 4,2,.4,5.7,5 |
26 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0250 D10 0615 | James Coleman Benjamin Bowen | D11 0330 D11 0365 | Won | 4/24/2 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Joseph Daniels | D12 0205 D11 0350 | Iker Ortiz Ollie Nicholls | D11 0460 D11 0420 | Won | 4/0,4/2 |
19 Dec 2021 | R16 | Tournament with George Green | D12 0225 D10 0635 | Wyatt Borella Reuben Croft | D12 0235 D10 0745 | Lost | 2-6 7-6(4) [10-5] |
18 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0245 D10 0655 | Jasper King-Smith Mikaere Walker | D11 0325 D11 0425 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
04 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0265 D10 0675 | Nicholas Rayner Toby Smith | D10 0775 D11 0325 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
27 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Joseph Daniels | D12 0265 D11 0365 | EeJin Tay Jackson Clulow | D9 0955 D10 0835 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
20 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0220 D10 0630 | Jasper King-Smith Connor Cameron | D11 0350 D10 0710 | Won | 4/2 ,4/2 |
06 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0220 D10 0630 | Sakeri Parnell Hamish Carroll | D9 1155 D9 1100 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
28 Apr 2021 | C-QF | Tournament with George Green | D12 0220 D10 0635 | Michael Bredenhann Jimmy Rumble | D10 0660 D9 0915 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
28 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with George Green | D12 0240 D10 0655 | Kaito Lamond Leon Liu | D11 0455 D11 0590 | Lost | 6-4 6-7(5) [13-11] |
27 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0195 D10 0610 | Frank McHarg Liam Jones | D10 0640 D11 0505 | Won | 6-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0150 D11 0565 | Bruno Kearney Marco Kearney | D11 0490 D11 0515 | Won | 0-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0170 D11 0585 | Bruno Kearney Marco Kearney | D11 0460 D11 0455 | Lost | 6-3 |
06 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0140 D11 0555 | Anthony Kutovovy David Sung | D11 0320 D12 0205 | Won | 3-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0110 D11 0525 | Kojiro Leek Samyak Srivastava | D11 0300 D12 0295 | Won | 6-5 |
20 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0080 D11 0495 | Caleb Thorburn Joseph Daniels | D11 0330 D11 0355 | Won | 1-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0085 D11 0500 | Frank McHarg Liam Jones | D10 0600 D11 0485 | Lost | 6-5 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0055 D11 0470 | Spencer Hughes Anthony Kutovovy | D12 0155 D12 0220 | Won | 6 - 3 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0065 D11 0480 | Bruno Kearney Harry Whithear | D11 0450 D11 0475 | Lost | 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0075 D11 0490 | Bruno Kearney Harry Whithear | D11 0430 D11 0455 | Lost | 2 - 6 |
13 Nov 2020 | C-Final | Tournament with George Green | D12 0095 D11 0540 | Josh Bone Misha Sanin | D11 0435 D11 0395 | Lost | 6-4 7-6(5) |
13 Nov 2020 | C-SF | Tournament with George Green | D12 0085 D11 0530 | Andre Free Aki Shibahara | D12 0030 D12 0150 | Won | 5-7 6-1 10-5 |
13 Nov 2020 | R16 | Tournament with George Green | D12 0095 D11 0540 | Justin Corlett Leo Wallace | D10 0610 D11 0340 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with George Green | D12 0075 D11 0520 | Wyatt Borella Cooper Bunting | D12 0135 D12 0240 | Won | 6 - 1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Blake Johnson | D12 0085 D12 0275 | Joseph Daniels Caleb Thorburn | D11 0370 D11 0345 | Lost | 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ben Rookes | D12 0105 D12 0280 | George Dunbar Tom Bulman | D12 0160 D12 0285 | Lost | 6-3 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Tom Bulman | D12 0045 D12 0185 | Lucas Gould Blake Johnson | D11 0500 D11 0305 | Won | 6-5 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Blake Johnson | D12 0000 D12 0235 | Caleb Thorburn Alex McLaren | D11 0320 D12 0200 | Won | 6-2 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Blake Johnson | D12 0000 D12 0245 | Bruno Kearney Harry Whithear | D12 0210 D11 0320 | Lost | 6/3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Blake Johnson | D12 0000 D12 0210 | George Kotepong EeThern Tay | D11 0395 D12 0280 | Lost | 6-2 |