| | | | | | | |
25 Mar 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Cara Sewell | D10 0475 D11 0335 | Jacob Dykes Hunter Sinkovich | D10 0680 D11 0590 | Lost | 4-0 4-2 |
18 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Sophie Burnett | D10 0485 D11 0210 | Stirling Hamilton Aneroos Beneke | D11 0395 D9 0670 | Lost | 4-0, 4-2 |
11 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Saskia Wells | D10 0485 D9 0660 | Ethan Trolove Marcus Leopold | D9 1065 D10 0840 | Lost | 4 - 0, 4 - 0 |
25 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Saskia Wells | D10 0505 D9 0650 | Andre Hamilton Retief Beneke | D10 0745 D11 0450 | Lost | 1-4,2-4 |
25 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Reilly | D10 0505 D9 1005 | Wendy Cooper Greg Statter | D6 1270 D5 2275 | Lost | 9-3 |
25 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Shanae van de Wiel | D10 0505 D7 1050 | Wendy Cooper Emily Andrew | D6 1265 D8 0975 | Lost | 9-6 |
18 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Nicolle Richardson | D10 0485 D11 0215 | Samuel Woolhouse Ben Lough | D11 0440 D12 0005 | Won | 1-4, 4-2, 7-4 |
11 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Reilly | D10 0505 D9 1025 | Libby Ward Brad Moore | D10 0515 D9 0950 | Lost | 9-6 |
11 Feb 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Shanae van de Wiel | D10 0485 D7 1000 | Lauren Trolove Libby Ward | D9 0705 D10 0525 | Won | 3-9 |
11 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Sophia Duff | D10 0485 D11 0385 | TK Manawatu Claudia Grigg | D9 1085 D10 0535 | Lost | 0-4 0-4 |
28 Jan 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Sam Reilly | D10 0455 D9 0920 | Isaac Boomer Debbie Ma | D9 1130 D10 0440 | Won | 9 - 8 (8 - 6) |
28 Jan 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Shanae van de Wiel | D10 0425 D8 0975 | Maggie Ma Debbie Ma | D7 1125 D10 0460 | Won | 9 - 7 |
28 Jan 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Saskia Wells | D10 0435 D10 0540 | Jake Hughes Ruby Taylor | D10 0765 D10 0465 | Lost | 5-3,2-4,5-7 |
21 Dec 2022 | Final | Tournament with Billie Feaver-Banks | D10 0440 D9 0750 | Zoe Kelso Mia McHarg | D9 0785 D8 0850 | Lost | 2-4 4-0 10-5 |
21 Dec 2022 | SF | Tournament with Billie Feaver-Banks | D10 0430 D9 0740 | Kaia Hartstonge Florence Walker | D11 0360 D11 0250 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
21 Dec 2022 | QF | Tournament with Billie Feaver-Banks | D10 0425 D9 0735 | Scarlett Dunbar Molly Michael | D11 0205 D12 0110 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
17 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Sophia Duff | D11 0350 D11 0310 | Marcus Leopold Liam Trolove | D10 0730 D11 0595 | Won | 4-2,1-4,(7-5) |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tom Kerry | D11 0350 D9 1090 | Martin Saunders Evie Howe | D7 1675 D7 1010 | Lost | 9 |
10 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Nicolle Richardson | D11 0355 D12 0160 | Evie Howe Sophie Burnett | D7 1000 D12 0100 | Lost | 9 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sophia Duff | D11 0375 D11 0330 | Wieham van der Linde Andre Hamilton | D12 0030 D10 0655 | Lost | 1-4,0-4 |
03 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Nicolle Richardson | D11 0385 D12 0170 | Jake Hughes Madison Van Dyk | D10 0740 D11 0205 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
05 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nicolle Richardson | D11 0385 D12 0190 | TK Manawatu Claudia Grigg | D10 0825 D10 0510 | Lost | 5-3 4-0 |
23 Oct 2022 | 3/4 | Tournament with Emma Barnett | D11 0340 D10 0475 | Annalise King Christine van Rooyen | D11 0385 D9 0660 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Oct 2022 | SF | Tournament with Emma Barnett | D11 0345 D10 0480 | Jai Sabarinath Zoe Kelso | D9 0705 D9 0625 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Emma Barnett | D11 0315 D10 0450 | Mia Doyle Hazel Montgomery | D11 0200 D10 0445 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Joseph Saunders | D11 0270 D10 0740 | Benj Chick Kate Grundy | D11 0585 D9 0780 | Won | 9 |
15 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Nicolle Richardson | D11 0275 D11 0215 | Alice Reid Kate Grundy | D11 0255 D9 0770 | Lost | 9 |
07 Oct 2022 | W-Final | Tournament with Emma Barnett | D11 0245 D10 0420 | Mia Doyle Hazel Montgomery | D12 0190 D10 0435 | Won | 2-6 6-3 10-7 |
07 Oct 2022 | W-SF | Tournament with Emma Barnett | D11 0215 D11 0390 | Tessa Meng Elina Wang | D11 0260 D10 0455 | Won | 5-3 5-4(6) |
06 Oct 2022 | QF | Tournament with Emma Barnett | D11 0225 D10 0400 | Zoe Kelso Tatiana Na | D9 0625 D11 0385 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
04 Jun 2022 | 3 | Team Event with Emma Barnett | D11 0230 D10 0400 | Christine van Rooyen Hazel Montgomery | D9 0655 D10 0420 | Lost | 1-6 6-3 1-0 (5) |
04 Jun 2022 | 1 | Team Event with Emma Barnett | D11 0250 D10 0410 | Olivia Marsden Manaia Sheed | D11 0305 D11 0275 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Apr 2022 | Final | Tournament with Emma Barnett | D11 0220 D11 0380 | Jessica Gearry Sabine Waghorn | D11 0300 D10 0430 | Won | 6-7(5) 7-5 10-6 |
28 Apr 2022 | SF | Tournament with Emma Barnett | D12 0190 D11 0350 | Hazel Montgomery Devi Solanki | D10 0410 D11 0200 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Apr 2022 | QF | Tournament with Emma Barnett | D12 0190 D11 0350 | Aarooshi Pandit Jai Sabarinath | D9 0635 D9 0710 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
19 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sean Scheepers | D12 0190 D11 0485 | Ethan Trolove Marcus Leopold | D9 1150 D9 0905 | Lost | 4-0, 4-2. |
12 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Sophia Duff | D11 0200 D11 0330 | Alex Walton Ruby Taylor | D10 0405 D10 0400 | Lost | 2-4,0-4 |
26 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sophia Duff | D11 0215 D11 0345 | Aneroos Beneke Stirling Hamilton | D10 0405 D12 0125 | Lost | 4-2,0-4,7-4 |
25 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Madison Van Dyk | D11 0215 D11 0215 | Lila Waghorn Bella Smith | D8 0975 D8 0825 | Lost | 4-1 4-0 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nicolle Richardson | D11 0235 D11 0235 | Caleb Spark Millie Wright | D11 0335 D11 0330 | Lost | 4-0, 4-2 |
11 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Alana Van Meurs | D11 0255 D9 0755 | Bessie Barry Amelia McNaughton | D10 0485 D10 0400 | Lost | 4-0, 4-1 |
14 Jan 2022 | RR2 | Tournament with Aarooshi Pandit | D11 0225 D10 0440 | Ciara Aitken Emma Barnett | D10 0515 D11 0260 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jan 2022 | RR4 | Tournament with Aarooshi Pandit | D11 0230 D10 0445 | Billie Feaver-Banks Jai Sabarinath | D10 0580 D10 0595 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Jan 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Aarooshi Pandit | D11 0235 D10 0450 | Tracy Liu Mia McHarg | D10 0495 D9 0620 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Jan 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Aarooshi Pandit | D11 0235 D10 0450 | Emme Gale Sabia Longman | D8 0855 D9 0795 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Danielle Scheepers | D11 0205 D6 1315 | Lila Waghorn Isabella Bridge | D8 0895 D10 0465 | Won | 6-0, 6-4 |
11 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sophia Duff | D11 0210 D11 0290 | Jacob Dykes Hunter Sinkovich | D11 0555 D11 0425 | Lost | 0-2 |
05 Dec 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Liam Trolove | D11 0210 D11 0440 | Riley Breen Annalise King | D8 1425 D10 0420 | Lost | 4/0 4/1 |
05 Dec 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Ruby Taylor | D11 0220 D11 0360 | Christine van Rooyen Annalise King | D10 0540 D10 0400 | Lost | 7/6 0/6 10/6 |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sophia Duff |
| Aneroos Beneke Stirling Hamilton |
| Won | Default |