Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Stuart Campbell
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Marlborough
Player Code :
MBMBS3C
TP Member ID :
117703
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2180
Singles
: S8 1255
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D6 1825
D2 2425
Kyle Heagney
Heidi Stenhouse-Allen
D7 1675
D7 1065
Won
9-5
28 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Jared Bell
D6 1845
D7 1775
Kyle Heagney
Darin Herd
D7 1645
D6 1935
Lost
9-8
12 Feb 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Donna Clark
D6 1830
D2 2450
Daniel Riordan
Amber Lyons
D6 2085
D4 1980
Won
7-6 6-2
12 Feb 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Donna Clark
D6 1825
D2 2445
Glen Cameron
Jonelle Campbell
D4 2460
D7 1080
Won
6-3 3-6 12-10
12 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Donna Clark
D6 1820
D2 2440
Adam Balasoglou
Caroline Cornelius
D8 1425
D6 1230
Won
3-6 6-3 10-8
07 Feb 2023
14
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D6 1815
D2 2435
Adam Balasoglou
Caroline Cornelius
D8 1395
D6 1200
Won
4-9
07 Feb 2023
14
Interclub
with
Daniel Riordan
D6 1810
D6 2060
Anthony Bowron
Adam Balasoglou
D7 1535
D8 1395
Won
3-9
24 Jan 2023
12
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D6 1805
D2 2410
Taylor Keen
Stephen Dempster
D7 1035
D5 2100
Won
4-9
24 Jan 2023
12
Interclub
with
Daniel Riordan
D7 1730
D6 1925
Rob Milne
Stephen Dempster
D5 2255
D5 2100
Won
4-9
17 Jan 2023
11
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D7 1715
D3 2390
Amber Lyons
Daniel Riordan
D4 1965
D6 1930
Won
9-7
17 Jan 2023
11
Interclub
with
Jared Bell
D7 1695
D7 1660
Brad Stebbings
Daniel Riordan
D8 1210
D6 1940
Won
9-7
13 Dec 2022
10
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D7 1690
D3 2355
Brian Powell
Lynn Murray
D8 1465
D6 1400
Won
5-9
13 Dec 2022
10
Interclub
with
Scott Walpole
D7 1685
D6 1955
Brian Powell
Simon Bamford
D8 1465
D9 1100
Won
4-9
06 Dec 2022
9
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D7 1680
D3 2340
Glen Cameron
Jonelle Campbell
D4 2400
D7 1000
Won
7-9
06 Dec 2022
9
Interclub
with
Scott Walpole
D7 1605
D6 1875
Josh Joseph
Glen Cameron
D7 1740
D4 2400
Won
6-9
29 Nov 2022
8
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D7 1600
D3 2330
Kyle Heagney
Heidi Stenhouse-Allen
D7 1645
D8 0915
Won
9-6
29 Nov 2022
8
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D7 1580
D7 1730
Mike Russell
Kyle Heagney
D8 1400
D7 1655
Won
9-5
23 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Pauline Fudge
D7 1610
D4 2020
Ella Sowman
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D5 1575
D5 1500
Lost
5-7, 6-4, 10-8
22 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D7 1565
D3 2280
Hugh Robinson
Lynn Murray
D4 2625
D6 1420
Won
9-3
22 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Scott Walpole
D8 1490
D7 1785
Hugh Robinson
Ben Burridge
D4 2665
D6 1845
Won
9-7
15 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1485
D3 2295
Adam Dawe
Sandy Stubbs
D8 1340
D6 1205
Won
3-9
15 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1480
D7 1710
Adam Dawe
Peter Stubbs
D8 1340
D9 1170
Won
4-9
08 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1475
D3 2325
Caroline Cornelius
Adam Balasoglou
D7 1075
D8 1400
Won
9-4
08 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Scott Walpole
D8 1445
D7 1705
Adam Balasoglou
Anthony Bowron
D8 1420
D7 1585
Won
9-6
01 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1440
D3 2310
Phil Sowman
Denise West
D8 1390
D9 0775
Won
4-9
01 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1430
D7 1715
Phil Sowman
Paul Carrodus
D8 1395
D9 1180
Won
6-9
25 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1420
D3 2340
Stephen Dempster
Taylor Keen
D5 2160
D7 1040
Won
9-2
25 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1420
D7 1755
Rob Milne
Stephen Dempster
D5 2195
D5 2155
Lost
8-9
18 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1440
D3 2350
Amber Lyons
Chris Nott
D5 1730
D5 2240
Lost
9-3
18 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1460
D7 1765
Brad Stebbings
Chris Nott
D9 1025
D5 2210
Lost
9-2
12 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1430
D3 2350
Katie Covell
Hugh Robinson
D7 1000
D4 2670
Won
6-2, 6-1
11 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1425
D3 2345
Jacqui Swanston
Brian Powell
D7 1155
D8 1385
Won
9-1
11 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1420
D7 1755
Brian Powell
Simon Bamford
D8 1385
D9 1130
Won
9-2
22 May 2022
6
Team Event
with
Donna Clark
D8 1440
D3 2360
Robbie Bennett
Jeanette Marston
D6 2040
D4 1915
Lost
6/4 3/6 10/7
22 May 2022
6
Team Event
with
Owen Dodson
D8 1440
D6 2090
John Honeywell
Robbie Bennett
D5 2370
D6 2035
Lost
6/3 7/5
22 Feb 2022
15
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1480
D3 2365
Kyle Heagney
Emily Stenhouse
D7 1580
D7 1085
Lost
9-8
22 Feb 2022
15
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1460
D7 1750
Kyle Heagney
Mike Russell
D7 1590
D8 1410
Won
9-6
08 Feb 2022
14
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1400
D3 2290
Hugh Robinson
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D3 2705
D6 1385
Won
9-7
08 Feb 2022
14
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1400
D7 1755
Hugh Robinson
Warner Nichol
D3 2700
D6 1815
Lost
9-5
25 Jan 2022
12
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1395
D3 2240
Amber Lyons
Adam Balasoglou
D6 1255
D8 1270
Won
6-9
25 Jan 2022
12
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1425
D7 1780
Adam Balasoglou
Anthony Bowron
D8 1210
D8 1400
Lost
9-8
18 Jan 2022
11
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1420
D3 2230
Malcolm Walshe
Anna Simpson
D9 1020
D8 0800
Won
9-4
18 Jan 2022
11
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1415
D7 1770
Malcolm Walshe
Ross Bisset
D9 1020
D10 0895
Won
9-4
07 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1445
D3 2255
Glen Cameron
Jane Davidson
D5 2295
D8 0975
Lost
8-9
07 Dec 2021
9
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1445
D7 1765
Glen Cameron
Daniel Riordan
D5 2290
D7 1685
Lost
4-9
24 Nov 2021
7
Interclub
with
Mieko Kimura
D8 1455
D6 1430
Amber Lyons
Stephen Dempster
D7 1160
D6 1965
Lost
6-4, 6-3
23 Nov 2021
7
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1380
D3 2175
Hugh Robinson
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D3 2730
D5 1590
Won
9-6
23 Nov 2021
7
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1380
D7 1750
Hugh Robinson
Warner Nichol
D3 2725
D7 1755
Lost
4-9
17 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Hiro Kishida
D8 1350
D7 1720
Josh Joseph
Ivan FEDORYSHCHEV
D6 1860
D8 1310
Won
6-4, 6-4
16 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D8 1345
D3 2165
Sandy Stubbs
Koos Richter
D7 1145
D7 1550
Won
7-9
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy