Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Adam Brand
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Coldstream
Player Code :
CBCRA1B
TP Member ID :
19701
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2100
Singles
: S6 1925
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Mar 2023
14
Interclub
with
James Kirk
D6 1955
D7 1710
Lee Gilbert
Joshua Gilbert
D4 2450
D7 1710
Won
6-3 7-6
19 Mar 2023
13
Interclub
with
James Kirk
D6 1925
D7 1680
Richard Stanton
Leighton Murray
D7 1780
D6 1975
Won
5-7 6-0 (7-10)
18 Mar 2023
5
Interclub
with
Tayla Smart
D6 1920
D6 1480
Will McCorkindale
Letitia Jackson
D8 1410
D6 1290
Won
9-4
12 Mar 2023
12
Interclub
with
Micah Stanton
D6 1960
D5 2120
Grant Summers
Simon Coleman
D6 1990
D9 1115
Lost
6/3, 1/6, 1/0
11 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Tayla Smart
D6 1955
D6 1455
Sam Reilly
Vanessa Ogilvie
D9 1100
D7 1045
Won
9-5
04 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Heather Peake
D6 1935
D7 1015
Connor Wilson
Nic Trolove
D7 1605
D7 1095
Won
9-5
04 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Josh Silcock
D6 1930
D7 1690
Connor Wilson
Reto Schori
D7 1605
D8 1230
Won
9-2
26 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
James Kirk
D6 1910
D7 1630
Connor Wilson
Jacob Smith
D7 1680
D7 1615
Won
3-6 3-6
25 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Tayla Smart
D6 1905
D6 1440
Anna Scott
John Sansom
D7 1180
D9 1110
Won
6-9
25 Feb 2023
2
Interclub
with
Gordon Arthur
D6 1900
D4 2430
Greg Thomson
TK Manawatu
D8 1290
D9 1150
Won
1-9
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Lucy Young
D6 1895
D5 1665
Isaac Boomer
Heather Boomer
D9 1120
D5 1565
Won
2-9
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D6 1885
D7 1760
Matthew Fitzgerald
Peter Fitzgerald
D7 1605
D7 1615
Won
4-9
28 Jan 2023
10
Interclub
with
Tayla Smart
D6 1880
D6 1465
Edward Deng
Jessie McCormick
D9 0955
D6 1265
Won
6-9
28 Jan 2023
10
Interclub
with
Josh Silcock
D6 1875
D7 1550
Edward Deng
Will McCorkindale
D9 0955
D8 1450
Won
3-9
21 Jan 2023
9
Interclub
with
Tayla Smart
D6 1870
D6 1440
Sam Reilly
Emma Jackson
D9 0920
D6 1360
Won
9-1
21 Jan 2023
9
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D6 1865
D7 1710
Will Scott
Sam Reilly
D7 1500
D9 0920
Won
9-3
11 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Andrew Stanton
D6 1860
D5 2125
Joshua Gilbert
Ashton Cromie
D7 1660
D8 1250
Won
3-6 6-7 (4)
10 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Tayla Smart
D6 1855
D6 1425
Marcus Leopold
Libby Ward
D10 0730
D10 0530
Won
9 - 3
10 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D6 1850
D7 1700
Ethan Trolove
Marcus Leopold
D9 0985
D10 0730
Won
9 - 1
04 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Micah Stanton
D6 1875
D5 2180
James Irvine
Leighton Murray
D6 1865
D6 1845
Lost
3-6 7-6 1-0
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Heather Peake
D6 1870
D7 1010
TK Manawatu
Claudia Grigg
D9 0910
D10 0575
Won
9-4
03 Dec 2022
7
Interclub
with
Jade Kipa
D6 1865
D8 1425
Greg Thomson
TK Manawatu
D8 1330
D9 0910
Won
9-2
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Maddison Smart
D6 1870
D7 1190
Allen Cannan
Heather Boomer
D5 2105
D5 1530
Lost
6-9
26 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jade Kipa
D6 1865
D8 1420
Sakeri Parnell
Isaac Boomer
D8 1370
D9 1010
Won
9-3
06 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Regan Gully
D6 1860
D5 2105
Connor Wilson
Henri Murison
D7 1705
D8 1355
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Heather Peake
D6 1855
D7 1005
Sam Reilly
Evie Howe
D9 0900
D7 1030
Won
9-8 (7-3)
05 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Gordon Arthur
D6 1865
D5 2300
Zino Huang
Todd Breeze
D5 2385
D5 2100
Lost
7-9
30 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D6 1885
D7 1625
Lochie McNab
Luke Wishnowsky
D7 1730
D6 1960
Lost
6-2 6-2
29 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Johnny Carter
D6 1925
D5 2105
Connor Wilson
Julian Bryce
D7 1565
D7 1560
Lost
5-9
15 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Heather Peake
D6 1865
D8 0870
Greg Thomson
Rose Gardiner
D8 1350
D4 1805
Won
9-7
08 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Heather Peake
D6 1860
D8 0865
Matthew Fitzgerald
Debbie Ma
D7 1600
D11 0365
Won
9 - 2
08 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Josh Silcock
D6 1900
D7 1605
Sakeri Parnell
Matthew Fitzgerald
D8 1225
D7 1525
Lost
9 - 6
10 Apr 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Heather Peake
D6 1910
D8 0875
Franklin Barry
Michele Reid
D6 1920
D7 1085
Lost
9-8(7)
09 Apr 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Vanessa Ogilvie
D6 1915
D7 1155
Jake Parsons
Dianna Leonard
D7 1655
D4 2010
Lost
9-5
09 Apr 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Jackson Pullar
D6 1955
D6 1855
Riley Breen
Joshua Gilbert
D7 1685
D7 1500
Lost
6-3 6-7 [10-8]
27 Mar 2022
14
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D6 1985
D7 1680
George Brakenridge
Sahan Lalpe
D8 1325
D6 1855
Lost
6-0 1-6 10-4
20 Mar 2022
13
Interclub
with
Paul Phillips
D6 1955
D6 1800
Michael Jennings
Greg Statter
D8 1455
D5 2105
Won
4.6 6.3 10.6
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Gemma Mason
D6 1965
D7 1060
Zino Huang
Julia Milnes
D5 2185
D6 1230
Lost
5/9
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Jackson Pullar
D6 1965
D6 1855
Kieran Adair
Zino Huang
D4 2560
D5 2180
Lost
3/9
13 Mar 2022
12
Interclub
with
Franklin Barry
D6 1985
D6 1975
Dale Stuthridge
Ben Saville
D5 2120
D6 1975
Lost
3-6 4-6
06 Mar 2022
11
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D6 1985
D7 1605
Ben Macrae
Sam Carson
D5 2220
D6 1995
Lost
5-7, 6-2, 10-3
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Emma Sewell
D6 2005
D6 1275
Pavle Filipovic
Christal Brosnahan
D6 1960
D7 1180
Lost
9-3
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Johnny Carter
D6 2030
D5 2130
Pavle Filipovic
Franklin Barry
D6 1915
D6 1910
Lost
9-1
27 Feb 2022
10
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D6 2040
D7 1615
Go Tamura
John Robinson
D5 2325
D7 1530
Lost
3-6 6-1 0-1
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Hannah Batkin
D6 2060
D5 1665
Scott Greenhalgh
Tania Howson
D7 1730
D4 1840
Lost
10-11(5-7)
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Rose Tucker
D6 2060
D8 0860
Scott Greenhalgh
Margot McBain
D7 1725
D4 1805
Lost
8-11
26 Feb 2022
8
Interclub
with
Sam Collins
D6 2055
D4 2560
David Corlett
Scott Greenhalgh
D7 1785
D7 1725
Won
11-2
20 Feb 2022
9
Interclub
with
Andrew Campbell
D6 2055
D7 1620
Hayato Symons
Nick Symons
D4 2415
D5 2220
Lost
6-3 7-6
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Hannah Batkin
D6 2025
D5 1630
John Honeywell
Ann-Marie Halliday
D5 2305
D6 1360
Won
11-9
19 Feb 2022
7
Interclub
with
Francis Pooke
D6 1950
D7 1680
John Honeywell
Colin Chaney
D5 2345
D5 2125
Won
11-7
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy