| | | | | | | |
12 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Tim Maples | D5 2365 D5 2200 | Connor Edmonds Daniel Lynch | D6 1950 D5 2145 | Lost | 5-7 6-0 3-10 |
07 Mar 2023 | RR1 | Tournament with Tim Maples | D5 2355 D5 2190 | Michael Lams Peter McMillan | D5 2370 D7 1645 | Won | 2-6 6-2 10-8 |
28 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with David Averill | D5 2365 D4 2475 | Oscar Symonds Daniel Lynch | D2 3000 D5 2130 | Lost | 6-2,4-6,7-6 |
23 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2345 D2 2500 | Zak Lyttle Ruth Seeman | D5 2330 D2 2500 | Won | 6.4, 1.6, 10.7 |
23 Feb 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2330 D4 2580 | Zak Lyttle Mike Spencer | D5 2340 D5 2195 | Won | 4.6, 6.4, 10.8 |
21 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Simon Phillips | D5 2325 D3 2940 | Connor Edmonds James Hunt | D6 1985 D4 2400 | Won | 61 62 |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2345 D2 2540 | Huw Beynon Loretta Hogg | D4 2405 D2 2515 | Lost | 7.6, 4.6, 10.5 |
16 Feb 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2335 D4 2565 | Huw Beynon Stephen Sansom | D4 2410 D6 2065 | Won | 6.3, 3.6, 7.6 |
14 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Simon Phillips | D5 2330 D3 2935 | David Averill Damian Velluppillai | D4 2475 D7 1720 | Won | 26 06 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D5 2315 D3 2200 | Jules Day Jen Mackie | D5 2285 D4 1965 | Won | 6 3, 6 2 |
09 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2310 D4 2555 | Jules Day Peter Parker | D5 2285 D6 1900 | Won | 6 2, 6,3 |
07 Feb 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Simon Phillips | D5 2290 D3 2915 | Oscar Symonds Daniel Lynch | D2 3015 D5 2145 | Won | 62 63 |
06 Dec 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Simon Phillips | D5 2285 D3 2910 | Stanley Vercoe Liam Howes | D5 2390 D6 1880 | Won | 62 60 |
04 Dec 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Michael Lams | D5 2280 D4 2485 | Liam Howes Steve Daykin | D6 1870 D5 2100 | Won | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D5 2260 D3 2205 | Mike Spencer Ruth Seeman | D5 2155 D2 2465 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
01 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D5 2245 D6 2080 | Mike Spencer Richard Bell | D5 2165 D6 1950 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2240 D2 2475 | Ryan Mairs Nicole Mairs | D10 0660 D7 1135 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
24 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D5 2235 D6 2025 | Ryan Mairs Yuki Nakano | D10 0660 D8 1365 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tim Maples | D5 2235 D5 2270 | James Hunt Claus Reichardt | D5 2395 D3 2775 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Simon Phillips | D5 2230 D3 2905 | Alan Innes-Walker Jesse Hollingworth | D5 2165 D8 1365 | Won | 60 61 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Christie Gilbert | D5 2220 D3 2130 | Andrew Kaa Nic Kidson | D6 2095 D4 1800 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
10 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D5 2215 D6 1995 | Andrew Kaa David Swaney | D6 2095 D7 1500 | Won | 6-0, 6-3 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Simon Phillips | D5 2175 D3 2865 | Oscar Symonds Claus Reichardt | D2 3000 D3 2805 | Won | 76 63 10-8 |
01 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Simon Phillips | D5 2170 D3 2860 | Liam Howes Stanley Vercoe | D7 1685 D5 2290 | Won | 0-6 1-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Leanne Greep | D5 2210 D2 2465 | Jasper Rahal Leanne Devon | D6 2000 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-7, 6-4, 7-6 |
20 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Daykin | D5 2180 D6 1800 | Chris Bentley Jasper Rahal | D6 1935 D6 2020 | Won | 7-6, 6-3 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Phillips | D5 2220 D3 2900 | James Hunt Connor Edmonds | D5 2310 D8 1420 | Lost | 6-4,4-6,10-7 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D5 2225 D3 2145 | Claus Reichardt Erika Svarc | D3 2725 D3 2230 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2245 D4 2570 | Claus Reichardt Jules Day | D3 2705 D6 2040 | Lost | 6/2 3/6 7/6 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2285 D5 1750 | Liam Howes Samvada Hilow | D7 1515 D8 0975 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
17 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2280 D4 2525 | Michael Lams Liam Howes | D4 2455 D7 1515 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Monopoli | D5 2280 D5 1585 | Oscar Symonds Anne Bryant | D2 3120 D5 1620 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
10 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Amnat Thepprasit | D5 2285 D6 2080 | Oscar Symonds Gary Saunders | D2 3110 D6 1810 | Lost | 6/1 7/5 |
09 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Grant Mills | D5 2305 D8 1490 | John Dunlop Peter Ogilvie | D5 2250 D7 1500 | Lost | 62 75 |
09 Mar 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2290 D4 2500 | John Dunlop John Skelton | D5 2260 D5 2330 | Won | 76 16 76 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2290 D5 1765 | Huw Beynon Loretta Hogg | D4 2435 D3 2385 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
03 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2275 D4 2535 | Huw Beynon Andrew Kaa | D4 2445 D5 2135 | Won | 5-7 4-6 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D5 2255 D4 2095 | Suzanne Spencer Mike Spencer | D3 2185 D6 2060 | Won | 2-6, 6-2, 7-6 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2250 D4 2500 | Richard Bell Mike Spencer | D6 1855 D6 2060 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2245 D5 1770 | Richard Waite Kay Field | D6 1965 D7 1010 | Won | 6-1, 7-6 |
17 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2240 D4 2490 | Shawn Waters Richard Waite | D6 2085 D6 1965 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lauren Mekalick | D5 2240 D6 1290 | Harry Pugh Christie Gilbert | D3 2920 D4 1995 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Dec 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2240 D4 2485 | Harry Pugh Michael Lams | D3 2915 D4 2415 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2240 D5 1765 | Oscar Symonds Anne Bryant | D2 3075 D5 1645 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
09 Dec 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2260 D4 2505 | Oscar Symonds Gary Saunders | D2 3055 D7 1765 | Lost | 6/1 6/4 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Robyn Sheves | D5 2270 D4 2060 | Mandy Beynon Andy Pittam | D3 2320 D5 2285 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
02 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2300 D4 2545 | Andrew Kaa Andy Pittam | D6 2045 D5 2255 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Nic Kidson | D5 2280 D5 1690 | Steve Molnar Penny Molnar | D5 2150 D5 1590 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
25 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Andy Stanger | D5 2270 D4 2530 | Steve Molnar Nori Kobayashi | D5 2155 D5 2135 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
24 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Henry Jones | D5 2240 D9 1165 | Simon Clearwater David Francis | D7 1775 D7 1565 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |