| | | | | | | |
02 Apr 2023 | R16 | Tournament with Brendan Neill | D6 1325 D4 2675 | Melanie Waugh Brendan McLean | D5 1725 D8 1460 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1300 D6 1440 | Shelley Stokes Janene Garner | D5 1625 D10 0465 | Won | 6,3. 6,4 |
21 Mar 2023 | 14 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1320 D6 1315 | Shelley Stokes Robin Kavanagh | D5 1595 D7 1095 | Lost | 6,3 7,6 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1245 D6 1360 | Robina Morrison Debs Lowther | D5 1685 D5 1540 | Won | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 |
14 Mar 2023 | 13 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1250 D6 1455 | Robina Morrison Rachel Rogan | D5 1675 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1270 D6 1350 | Abbey Doe Chris Corrigan | D6 1415 D7 1170 | Lost | 7,6 6,4 |
07 Mar 2023 | 12 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1270 D6 1370 | Abbey Doe Karyn Gordon | D6 1410 D3 2135 | Lost | 6,1 6,4 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D6 1250 D7 1760 | Sonya Northgrave Andre Leibovici | D5 1500 D9 1195 | Won | 6-2, 7-6 |
04 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D7 1190 D6 1240 | Philippa Ramage Sonya Northgrave | D5 1500 D5 1500 | Won | 5-7, 6-1, 10-8 |
03 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D7 1195 D6 1245 | Heather Moot Sue Webster | D5 1780 D7 1145 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 10-4 |
03 Mar 2023 | 9 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D7 1195 D6 1340 | Heather Moot Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 1775 D4 1890 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D7 1195 D6 1340 | Anette Goetter Pam Cartmell | D6 1420 D5 1740 | Lost | 7,5. 6,0 |
28 Feb 2023 | 11 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D7 1195 D6 1425 | Anette Goetter Melanie Fergusson | D6 1415 D4 1810 | Lost | 6,4 6,3 |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Marie Walsh |
| Vanessa Cairns Simone Archer |
| Won | Default |
21 Feb 2023 | 10 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D7 1195 D6 1425 | Vanessa Cairns Jacinda Ranyard | D4 2070 D3 2125 | Lost | 6,0 6,1 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 1215 D8 1370 | Jackie Rae Martin Sequeira | D6 1465 D8 1315 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
18 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Leigh Elliott | D6 1220 D6 1325 | Zena Foyster Jackie Rae | D5 1590 D6 1455 | Lost | 6-3, 6-7, 10-8 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1240 D6 1305 | Lottie Matteucci Jenny Parsonson | D8 0970 D5 1725 | Lost | 6-1, 6-2 |
07 Feb 2023 | 8 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D6 1230 D6 1390 | Lottie Matteucci Justina Ruzich | D8 0975 D7 1075 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Willem van Gent | D6 1200 D7 1715 | Kerry Morris Peter Lyness | D6 1375 D7 1550 | Won | 6-3, 6-3 |
10 Dec 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1200 D6 1295 | Kelly Goodrick Kerry Morris | D5 1630 D6 1365 | Lost | 6-4, 6-2 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D6 1200 D6 1365 | Shelley Stokes Helena Christensen | D6 1480 D6 1260 | Lost | 7-6,6-3 |
29 Nov 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1200 D6 1425 | Shelley Stokes Paula De Moor | D6 1435 D8 0900 | Lost | 3-6,6-2,106 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D6 1200 D6 1415 | Debs Lowther Nina Thomas | D6 1380 D6 1215 | Lost | 4,6 6,4 10,7 |
22 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1200 D6 1390 | Debs Lowther Kay Clarke | D6 1360 D5 1550 | Lost | 6,3 5,7 11,9 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D6 1210 D6 1385 | Anette Goetter Joyce Pyle | D6 1410 D6 1340 | Lost | 7/5 6/1 |
08 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1210 D6 1265 | Melanie Fergusson Anette Goetter | D4 1840 D6 1405 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D6 1210 D6 1265 | Karyn Gordon Pauline Willmott | D4 1975 D6 1420 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
15 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D6 1210 D6 1380 | Karyn Gordon Jenni O'Rourke | D4 1970 D6 1260 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Blair McMichael | D6 1210 D8 1275 | Sue Ensor Joey Zhang | D4 1820 D6 1905 | Lost | 3-6, 1-6 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D6 1210 D6 1220 | Karyn Gordon Sue Ensor | D4 1960 D4 1815 | Lost | 1-6, 3-6 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D7 1180 D6 1335 | Catherine Woodward Tracey Brick | D5 1515 D8 0880 | Won | 6,3 6,3 |
25 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D7 1150 D5 1780 | Clare O'Connell Catherine Woodward | D6 1355 D5 1535 | Won | 6,4 7,5 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D7 1120 D6 1240 | Justina Ruzich Lucinda Maynard | D7 1150 D7 1185 | Won | 6,1 6,0 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Louise Delamere | D7 1110 D6 1335 | Justina Ruzich Lottie Matteucci | D7 1155 D8 0840 | Won | 6,2 6,2 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D7 1080 D7 1785 | Jeff Bryce Vanessa Shoobert | D7 1615 D6 1360 | Won | 4-6, 6-7 |
24 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Trasa Godward | D7 1005 D7 1140 | Vanessa Shoobert Sarah Philipsen | D6 1400 D6 1465 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Phil Barrowcliffe | D7 1030 D6 1900 | Hugh Allan Nicky Crawford | D8 1345 D6 1340 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
21 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D8 0985 D6 1340 | Nicky Crawford Rosemary Barraclough | D6 1365 D6 1210 | Won | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with John Duneas | D8 0975 D6 1865 | Scott Justice Carol Griffin | D8 1205 D6 1200 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D8 0945 D6 1305 | Carol Griffin Helen Fisher | D6 1210 D8 0985 | Won | 7-6 6-2 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with John Duneas | D8 0870 D6 1845 | Eric King Pauline Willmott | D6 2060 D5 1590 | Won | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D8 0840 D5 1555 | Pauline Willmott Pat Pothan | D5 1610 D9 0750 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D8 0840 D6 1320 | Jacinda Ranyard Antoinette Pollard | D4 1980 D7 1195 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D8 0870 D5 1700 | Simone Archer Antoinette Pollard | D8 0840 D7 1135 | Lost | 6-1 5-7 10-8 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Marie Walsh | D8 0870 D6 1270 | Heather Moot Clare O'Connell | D5 1515 D6 1305 | Lost | 6-2 7-6 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Trish Collis | D8 0875 D6 1415 | Anne-Marie Marsden Clare O'Connell | D5 1580 D6 1295 | Lost | 4-6 7-6 12-10 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Spence | D8 0895 D7 1785 | Gary Thornton Sarah Mayo | D8 1420 D6 1435 | Lost | 3:6,6:1,10:6 |
19 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D8 0895 D6 1250 | Catherine Martin Sarah Mayo | D6 1400 D6 1430 | Lost | 3:6,6:2,10:5 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Shelley Paterson | D8 0895 D7 1180 | Deb Timmins Robina Morrison | D6 1425 D6 1325 | Lost | 7-5,6-2 |