| | | | | | | |
21 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2025 D3 2190 | Andrea Harris Sheree Clarke | D2 2425 D4 1965 | Lost | 7-6,6-1 |
21 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D4 1980 D4 1800 | Sheree Clarke Tomoko Rose | D4 1990 D4 2050 | Won | 4-6,6-3,4-10 |
14 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2000 D3 2210 | Suzette Padillo Donna Brooks | D3 2190 D4 1930 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 1-0 |
14 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D4 1970 D5 1740 | Donna Brooks Alison Taylor | D4 1950 D4 1955 | Won | 6-7 5-7 |
07 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D4 1975 D5 1735 | Sue Campbell Annie Ping | D4 2085 D3 2180 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 0-1 |
07 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Bridie O'Donnell | D4 1955 D3 2305 | Maree Schollum Sue Campbell | D3 2270 D3 2105 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
28 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D4 1975 D5 1755 | Tania Bracey Sally Fairbairn | D4 1845 D4 1885 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 7-10 |
28 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2000 D3 2255 | Rhonda Scarborough Tania Bracey | D3 2190 D4 1800 | Lost | 4-6 6-1 2-10 |
21 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D4 2005 D5 1735 | Desi Barritt Fleur Von Batenburg | D4 2090 D3 2245 | Lost | 2/6 3/6 |
21 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2025 D3 2280 | Pip Ravel Desi Barritt | D2 2430 D4 2070 | Lost | 3/6 7/5 0/1 |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D4 2035 D5 1755 | Ismay Barry Tracey Walmsley | D3 2140 D4 1965 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2055 D3 2320 | Ismay Barry Michelle Johnson | D3 2120 D4 2095 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D4 2065 D5 1760 | Fairlie Milne Jo Palmer | D3 2125 D4 2075 | Lost | 6-1,6-3 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2090 D3 2355 | Suzette Padillo Fairlie Milne | D4 2045 D3 2100 | Lost | 4-6, 6-1, 1-0 |
22 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D3 2100 D5 1775 | Rhona Bramwell Tomoko Rose | D3 2165 D4 2005 | Lost | 6-2; 6-2 |
22 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D3 2105 D5 1790 | Rhona Bramwell Andrea Harris | D3 2155 D3 2320 | Lost | 6-2; 6-0 |
15 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Pirritt | D3 2105 D5 1565 | Desi Barritt Pip Ravel | D3 2185 D3 2365 | Lost | 2/6 1/6 |
15 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D3 2125 D3 2380 | Karen Mills Desi Barritt | D3 2305 D3 2165 | Lost | 0/6 4/6 |
08 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D3 2145 D4 1815 | Rhonda Scarborough Sally Fairbairn | D3 2160 D4 1890 | Lost | 6/3 4/6 0/1 |
08 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D3 2135 D3 2355 | Rhonda Scarborough Lynette O'Connor | D3 2165 D4 1920 | Won | 6/7 6/1 1/0 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D3 2135 D5 1715 | Rhona Bramwell Andrea Harris | D3 2115 D3 2345 | Lost | 6-2/6-4 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Bridie O'Donnell | D3 2110 D3 2305 | Leeanne Passau Rhona Bramwell | D2 2670 D3 2140 | Won | 6-1/3-6/10-12 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D3 2120 D5 1725 | Karleen Edmonds Susie O'Rourke | D2 2445 D5 1730 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D3 2120 D3 2320 | Andrea Follington Karleen Edmonds | D2 2875 D2 2440 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
15 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D3 2140 D4 1870 | Fairlie Milne Alison Taylor | D4 2005 D4 1895 | Lost | 6/1,0/6,0/1 |
15 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D3 2135 D3 2300 | Fairlie Milne Gayle Barclay | D4 2005 D4 1830 | Won | 6/4, 6/2 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D3 2140 D4 1830 | Anna O'Kane Ismay Barry | D2 2405 D4 2085 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
08 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D3 2160 D3 2340 | Anna O'Kane Michelle Braid | D3 2385 D4 2040 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D3 2165 D5 1710 | Sue Campbell Annie Ping | D3 2190 D3 2135 | Lost | 2-6, 0-6 |
01 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Bridie O'Donnell | D3 2145 D3 2300 | Haree Titoko Sue Campbell | D3 2180 D3 2210 | Won | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 |
15 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D3 2150 D4 1835 | Karen Mills Pip Ravel | D2 2430 D3 2130 | Lost | 6/1, 6/2 |
15 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D3 2125 D3 2335 | Karen Mills Millie Weerasinghe | D2 2455 D3 2295 | Won | 6/1, 3/6, 0/1 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D4 2095 D4 1815 | Deirdre Gibbs Lynda Rae | D4 1895 D4 1915 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2075 D3 2335 | Jane Seagar Deirdre Gibbs | D2 2550 D4 1915 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D4 2045 D5 1740 | Patricia Jean-Louis Marian Sweeney | D4 1805 D4 1910 | Won | 4/6 6/0 0/1 |
30 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2030 D3 2340 | Saffron Howells Patricia Jean-Louis | D3 2245 D4 1815 | Won | 5/7 4/6 |
23 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D4 2000 D5 1730 | Lorrene Coe Allie Robinson | D4 1875 D4 1800 | Won | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
23 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2025 D3 2385 | Anna O'Kane Lorrene Coe | D3 2255 D4 1850 | Lost | 4-6 7-5 0-1 |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2020 D3 2380 | Barbara Hay Christie Dunwoodie | D4 1850 D5 1680 | Won | 6/2, 6/1 |
16 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D4 2000 D5 1700 | Christie Dunwoodie Janet Horrell | D5 1690 D5 1765 | Won | 6/3, 6/2 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2020 D3 2390 | Tomoko Rose Gail Johnson | D3 2170 D4 2095 | Lost | 6/1 3/6 0/1 |
09 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D4 2040 D5 1730 | Gail Johnson Andrea Pakenham | D4 2065 D5 1700 | Lost | 6/2, 3/6, 0/1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2035 D3 2365 | Susana Dutt Marion Van Bellen | D4 2015 D5 1745 | Won | 2/6, 5/7 |
23 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D4 2025 D5 1690 | Marion Van Bellen Niki Manning | D5 1750 D5 1535 | Won | 4/6, 1/6 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Marama Muru Lanning | D4 1995 D5 1675 | Louise Kane Jo Palmer | D4 1935 D4 1805 | Won | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
07 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D4 2015 D5 1710 | Louise Kane Anna Murphy | D4 1905 D4 1925 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 2000 D3 2335 | Annie Fraser Margot Upright | D3 2195 D4 1890 | Won | 6/0 6/4 |
30 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Bridget Moran | D4 1925 D5 1635 | Margot Upright Sarah Ross | D4 1930 D3 2260 | Won | 6/2 4/6 1/0 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Pirritt | D4 1925 D6 1430 | Ursula Elliott Petrea Vela | D3 2335 D4 1935 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tracey Sceats | D4 1925 D3 2295 | Kate Gill Ursula Elliott | D2 2630 D3 2330 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |