| | | | | | | |
27 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Tsui | D6 1355 D4 1940 | Cherie Lovatt Paula Mooney | D7 1085 D8 0925 | Won | 6-0 6-4 |
27 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Waite | D6 1350 D5 1635 | Paula Mooney Jane Fleming | D8 0925 D8 0895 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Waite | D6 1340 D5 1625 | Sandy Feringa Julie Peet | D6 1280 D6 1205 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
21 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah MacGill | D6 1320 D4 1880 | Mie Sakai Sandy Feringa | D5 1590 D6 1290 | Won | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
20 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Leanne Mayhew | D6 1315 D5 1745 | Keiko Kano Sian Hughes | D6 1295 D9 0650 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
20 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Waite | D6 1310 D5 1595 | Sian Hughes Kelly Nguyen | D9 0650 D7 1100 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
14 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Jen Wright | D6 1330 D7 1030 | Maria McElwee Lisa Treggoning | D5 1560 D8 0870 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Waite | D6 1340 D5 1615 | Juliet Reynolds Maria McElwee | D5 1770 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
07 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D6 1360 D6 1225 | Trudy Scown Judi Tiller | D5 1670 D7 1075 | Lost | 7/6 6/1 |
07 Mar 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Mary Gardiner | D6 1360 D6 1470 | Lena Tuisamoa Trudy Scown | D4 1845 D5 1665 | Lost | 6/4 3/6 1/0 |
21 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D6 1340 D6 1235 | Nancy Riordan Jill MacFarlane | D7 1005 D6 1285 | Won | 3/6 3/6 |
21 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Marian Sweeney | D6 1380 D5 1665 | Nicci Magnusson Nancy Riordan | D6 1360 D8 0930 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1375 D4 1820 | Vicki Hill Charmaine Funnell | D7 1175 D7 1125 | Won | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
06 Dec 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D6 1370 D6 1480 | Charmaine Funnell Liz Johnson | D7 1125 D7 1105 | Won | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D6 1365 D6 1475 | Monika Kamp Chloe Wright | D6 1205 D10 0545 | Won | 2-6 6-7 |
29 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D6 1360 D7 1165 | Diana Connell Chloe Wright | D9 0600 D10 0545 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Joanne Crang | D6 1365 D6 1250 | Pauline Sharman Tracy Strange | D5 1565 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-4,6-4 |
28 Nov 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Waite | D6 1320 D6 1480 | Carol Scott Tracy Strange | D5 1520 D5 1500 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
22 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D6 1310 D6 1460 | Bella Brown Christine Talyancich | D6 1275 D7 1095 | Won | 3 6 6 3 10 6 |
22 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1340 D4 1805 | Ana Young Bella Brown | D5 1515 D6 1215 | Lost | 3 6 6 1 11 9 |
08 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1310 D5 1750 | Lena Tuisamoa Maxine Bannan | D5 1650 D6 1385 | Won | 1-6 3-6 |
08 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jane Carey | D6 1300 D5 1760 | Maxine Bannan Judi Tiller | D6 1390 D7 1085 | Won | 1-6 2-6 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Janet Robertson | D6 1270 D5 1550 | Cate Scragg Maria Sheridan | D6 1455 D6 1200 | Won | 3-6,2-6 |
07 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sarah Waite | D6 1250 D5 1560 | Melissa Schollum Maria Sheridan | D6 1335 D6 1210 | Won | 4-6,5-7 |
01 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D6 1220 D5 1500 | Diana Vasquez Bev Collins | D6 1405 D6 1275 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
01 Nov 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1240 D5 1760 | Megan Lawrence Diana Vasquez | D5 1535 D6 1375 | Lost | 4-6 6-7 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1260 D5 1780 | Lisa Hamilton-Gibb Amelia Faleafa | D5 1595 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-3 1-6 10-8 |
18 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D6 1280 D6 1200 | Amelia Faleafa Sandi Piggin | D6 1445 D7 1040 | Lost | 7-6 1-6 10-6 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sarah MacGill | D6 1275 D5 1700 | Hillary Poole Vic Gunthorp | D7 1190 D8 0820 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
17 Oct 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Marian Sweeney | D6 1270 D5 1700 | Roslind Reeves Vic Gunthorp | D8 0890 D8 0820 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Tui Hawke-Tohiariki | D6 1270 D9 0620 | Michelle Braid Lynette Bunkall | D4 1985 D5 1555 | Lost | 8/1 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Linda Barclay | D6 1270 D6 1200 | Michelle Braid Frances Bostock | D4 1980 D6 1335 | Lost | 8/5 |
15 Oct 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Jen Wright | D6 1270 D9 0770 | Michelle Braid Kirsty Michell | D4 1975 D5 1570 | Lost | 8/0 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Fiona Stewart | D6 1300 D6 1335 | Britta Turner Yani Gu | D7 1040 D7 1065 | Lost | 8-9 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rachel Louie | D6 1330 D10 0410 | Britta Turner Rachael McIntyre | D8 0980 D11 0230 | Lost | 4-8 |
17 Sep 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Anderson | D6 1325 D6 1455 | Isabella Wu Britta Turner | D7 1190 D8 0980 | Won | 9-8 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Fiona Stewart | D6 1295 D7 1135 | Jessica Zhou Jie Ao | D5 1550 D7 1035 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Jul 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1300 D4 1845 | Annie Ping Jessica Zhou | D3 2135 D5 1540 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Jane Carey | D6 1295 D5 1715 | Lena Tuisamoa Paula Whitfield | D5 1540 D9 0660 | Won | 6-1, 6-2 |
19 Jun 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Tui Hawke-Tohiariki | D6 1325 D9 0650 | Paula Whitfield Olivia Shelton | D9 0600 D8 0875 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
12 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jane Anderson | D6 1325 D6 1455 | Sonya Davis Brooking Jen Caughey | D3 2305 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Jun 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sue George | D6 1325 D6 1490 | Millie Weerasinghe Jen Caughey | D3 2285 D4 1865 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1295 D4 1855 | Kay Goulden Diana Vasquez | D5 1555 D6 1445 | Won | 4-6 1-6 |
29 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jane Carey | D6 1250 D5 1505 | Diana Vasquez Carol Kouwenhoven | D6 1470 D5 1575 | Won | 6-7 5-7 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Fiona Stewart | D6 1250 D7 1050 | Kate Wallis Fleur Tuck | D4 1845 D6 1205 | Lost | 8-2 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Tui Hawke-Tohiariki | D6 1250 D10 0590 | Kate Wallis Wendy Michell | D4 1840 D6 1340 | Lost | 8-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Sue George | D6 1250 D6 1490 | Rachael Allan Kate Wallis | D3 2150 D4 1835 | Lost | 8-1 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Anna Ruepert | D6 1270 D6 1200 | Juliet Reynolds Lisa Treggoning | D5 1555 D9 0785 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 0-1 |
22 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Michalle Martinovich | D6 1290 D5 1695 | Karen Breckon Juliet Reynolds | D6 1490 D5 1525 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
15 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kate O'Connor | D6 1270 D4 1825 | Trudy Scown Claire Allan | D5 1565 D6 1275 | Won | 4-6 3-6 |