Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Rebecca Ryan
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Thorndon
Player Code :
WNTDRHR
TP Member ID :
72440
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1675
Singles
: S7 1025
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Feb 2023
3
Team Event
with
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1675
D5 1500
Sarah Gawith
Katy Brown
D8 0995
D9 0715
Won
6-4 6-1
25 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
with
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1715
D5 1500
Tamsin Smith
Anna Arndt
D7 1175
D7 1155
Lost
6-1 6-1
25 Feb 2023
2
Team Event
with
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1755
D5 1515
Ella Richardson
Angela Fitzgerald
D8 0880
D5 1770
Lost
6-4 6-4
12 Feb 2023
2
Tournament
with
Aaron Bungard
D5 1725
D6 2020
Rodney Pangilinan
Sue Brosnahan
D4 2465
D6 1290
Won
6-4 6-3
12 Feb 2023
1
Tournament
with
Nicky Fisher
D5 1705
D5 1720
Irene Emond
Sue Brosnahan
D5 1745
D6 1300
Won
4-6 6-2 10-4
28 Jan 2023
9
Interclub
with
Geoff Keeling
D5 1730
D9 1095
Connor Morrison
Willa Faber
D9 1080
D5 1525
Lost
1-6, 6-7
08 Jan 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D5 1770
D4 2010
Nicky Fisher
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1680
D6 1440
Lost
6-2 6-2
08 Jan 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D5 1770
D4 2010
Belinda Hirst
Jeanette Marston
D2 2860
D4 1975
Lost
3-6 6-3 6-2
07 Jan 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D5 1765
D4 2005
Cathy Aitken
Kerry Packer
D8 0960
D8 0815
Won
6-1 6-1
27 Nov 2022
1
Tournament
with
Emma Fox
D5 1770
D10 0445
Makayla Ramage
Angela Fitzgerald
D7 1080
D5 1680
Lost
6-2 6-2
26 Nov 2022
1
Tournament
with
Emma Fox
D5 1765
D10 0440
Santisuk Marshall
Elsie Seeto
D7 1075
D10 0435
Won
6-3 5-7 10-3
12 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Jake Gilchrist
D5 1765
D9 0990
Michelle Mitchell
Kobus Faber
D7 1005
D5 2395
Lost
4-6, 2-6
22 Oct 2022
3
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D5 1745
D2 2725
Mandy Wilson
Cathy Forrest
D3 2250
D3 2165
Won
6-2 2-6 10-2
22 Oct 2022
3
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D5 1740
D2 2720
Jenny Eggleton
Ann Moyle
D5 1670
D6 1440
Won
6-1 6-2
22 Oct 2022
1
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D5 1735
D2 2715
Rowena Nelson
Michelle Mitchell
D3 2185
D8 0895
Won
6-4 6-3
15 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Geoff Keeling
D5 1775
D9 1025
Alexander Dimitrov
Daryll Reddington
D9 1025
D10 0705
Lost
6-1 6-2
20 Mar 2022
2
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D5 1745
D7 1720
Chris James
Ann Moyle
D6 1960
D6 1460
Won
6-3 7-5
20 Mar 2022
1
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D5 1740
D2 2710
Jenny Eggleton
Ann Moyle
D5 1620
D6 1460
Won
7-5 6-0
05 Mar 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D5 1735
D2 2700
Sadie Mason
Jordyn Phillips
D9 0600
D6 1350
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Mar 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D5 1730
D2 2695
Becky Martin
Kate Mortimer
D7 1070
D11 0325
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Mar 2022
SF
Tournament
with
Jake Gilchrist
D5 1730
D9 0970
Stu Hirst
Belinda Hirst
D7 1755
D2 2730
Lost
6-3 6-1
29 Jan 2022
11
Interclub
with
Robbie Julius
D5 1755
D6 1925
Angela Fitzgerald
Mark Tully
D5 1600
D6 1870
Lost
2-6 1-6
23 Jan 2022
1
Tournament
with
Stu Hirst
D5 1680
D7 1655
Robbie Bennett
Jane Brosnahan
D5 2100
D4 1890
Won
7-5 6-4
23 Jan 2022
1
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D5 1670
D2 2705
Debbie Wallace
Dianna Leonard
D4 1850
D4 1995
Won
6-4 6-3
22 Jan 2022
10
Interclub
with
Jake Gilchrist
D5 1665
D9 0965
Dave Christensen
Daryll Reddington
D12 0140
D10 0620
Won
7-5 6-2
08 Jan 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Nicky Fisher
D5 1620
D5 1645
Irene Emond
Trudie von Huben
D5 1680
D4 1830
Won
6-4 6-1
08 Jan 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Nicky Fisher
D5 1620
D5 1645
Belinda Hirst
Mackenzie Phillips
D2 2695
D4 1905
Lost
6-0 6-1
08 Jan 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Nicky Fisher
D5 1620
D5 1645
Jane Brosnahan
Dianna Leonard
D4 1940
D4 2005
Lost
6-3 6-4
04 Dec 2021
8
Interclub
with
Geoff Keeling
D5 1620
D9 0935
Kobus Faber
Michelle Mitchell
D5 2335
D8 0865
Lost
6-2, 6-3
28 Nov 2021
3
Team Event
with
Nicky Fisher
D5 1615
D5 1640
Karen Mitchell
Anna Arndt
D8 0920
D7 1065
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Nov 2021
2
Team Event
with
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1635
D6 1255
Adele Orangi
Libby Crawford
D3 2310
D9 0760
Lost
6-2 6-2
27 Nov 2021
1
Team Event
with
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1660
D6 1280
Annalise Wilson
Angela Fitzgerald
D7 1060
D5 1545
Lost
3-6 6-2 [16-14]
20 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Stu Hirst
D5 1655
D7 1630
Sai Palagummi
Adam Rasburn
D8 1240
D10 0820
Won
6-1 6-1
07 Nov 2021
1
Tournament
with
Harrison Kerr
D5 1675
D6 1800
Malcolm Strang
Jenny Eggleton
D6 1925
D5 1590
Lost
6-4 6-3
07 Nov 2021
1
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D5 1670
D2 2730
Jacqui Robinson
Jenny Eggleton
D5 1740
D5 1590
Won
6-1 7-5
06 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jake Gilchrist
D5 1670
D9 0910
Mark Tully
Philip Mirfin
D6 1855
D5 2240
Lost
6-0 6-1
27 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D5 1710
D4 1960
Nicky Fisher
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1595
D6 1270
Lost
6-4 6-3
27 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Robin Jamieson
D5 1750
D5 2120
Tom Pickles
Mackenzie Phillips
D9 1060
D4 1885
Lost
9-5
27 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D5 1745
D4 1875
Cathy Aitken
Kerry Packer
D9 0695
D10 0470
Won
6-4 6-3
28 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Jess Callaghan
D5 1740
D9 0730
Natacha Vanweydeweld
Rebecca Cunningham
D8 0820
D9 0780
Won
6-4 2-6 [10-5]
17 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D5 1735
D4 1830
Lily McHarg
Jordyn Phillips
D8 0940
D6 1200
Won
6-2 6-3
16 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mackenzie Phillips
D5 1705
D4 1800
Angela Fitzgerald
Belinda Hirst
D6 1235
D3 2295
Won
6-4 6-4
14 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Alexander Weber
D5 1745
D7 1500
Tom Pickles
Mackenzie Phillips
D9 0900
D5 1640
Lost
6-3 6-4
14 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Hirst
D5 1785
D3 2250
Jordyn Phillips
Nicky Fisher
D8 0905
D7 1125
Lost
3-6 6-3 10-4
29 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Willa Faber
D5 1740
D7 1145
Kaitlyn Wilkinson
Jessie Stevenson
D5 1745
D6 1375
Won
7-6, 6-4
23 Feb 2020
6
Team Event
with
Samara Dalziel
D5 1780
D9 0620
Jess Willans
Rebecca Cunningham
D8 0880
D9 0690
Lost
6-3 7-6(3)
23 Feb 2020
5
Team Event
with
Samara Dalziel
D5 1775
D9 0615
Kim Heads
Bethany Nicholson
D9 0745
D9 0675
Won
6-4 6-1
22 Feb 2020
4
Team Event
with
Samara Dalziel
D5 1765
D9 0605
Tamsin Smith
MaryKate Kelly
D7 1025
D8 0855
Won
6-3 1-6 [11-9]
01 Feb 2020
9
Interclub
with
Halle Faherty
D5 1785
D8 0990
Mackenzie Phillips
Pippa Sherriff
D5 1630
D7 1095
Lost
6-2 6-2
01 Dec 2019
3
Team Event
with
Kate Mortimer
D4 1805
D11 0245
Amelia McKeown
Brianna Howell
D8 0845
D6 1225
Lost
7-5 6-1
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy