Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Roz Geany
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Miramar
Player Code :
WNMMRG
TP Member ID :
72447
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0600
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 900
01 Aug 2015
Adjustment D9 0900
Reason: Inactivity
13 Mar 2023
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Hannah Thornton
Jonet Kettles
Belinda Stewart
Won
7-4
13 Mar 2023
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Antoinette Hastings
Alide Elkink
Belinda Stewart
Won
7-1
13 Mar 2023
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steph Walker
Paula Ash
Belinda Stewart
Lost
7-4
06 Mar 2023
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Hannah Thornton
Gail Murphy
Gretchen Campbell
Won
7-2
06 Mar 2023
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Antoinette Hastings
Ronnie Beattie
Gretchen Campbell
Lost
7-4
06 Mar 2023
4
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steph Walker
Felicity Steel
Gretchen Campbell
Lost
7-3
27 Feb 2023
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ruth Payne
Angela Maitland
Susan Marris
Lost
7/0
27 Feb 2023
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Antoinette Hastings
Gilly Easton
Susan Marris
Lost
7/5
27 Feb 2023
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steph Walker
Bridgette Catherwood
Susan Marris
Lost
7/4
20 Feb 2023
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ruth Payne
Lee Fraser
Jill Haughton
Lost
7-1
20 Feb 2023
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Antoinette Hastings
Sandra Chung
Jill Haughton
Won
7-6
20 Feb 2023
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steph Walker
Michelle Law
Jill Haughton
Lost
7-2
13 Feb 2023
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Hannah Thornton
Jane Boyers
Estelle Marshall
Lost
7-2
13 Feb 2023
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Emma Stein
Clare Docherty
Estelle Marshall
Lost
7-2
13 Feb 2023
1
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steph Walker
Margaret Young
Estelle Marshall
Lost
7-5
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ruth Payne
Sally Marett
Diona Juriss
Won
7-4
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Hannah Thornton
Glenda van Drimmelen
Diona Juriss
Won
7-3
28 Nov 2022
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Antoinette Hastings
Pip Groom
Diona Juriss
Won
7-1
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Hannah Thornton
Susan Marris
Jacqui Hyatt
Lost
7-4
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Antoinette Hastings
Angela Maitland
Jacqui Hyatt
Won
7-1
21 Nov 2022
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steph Walker
Bridgette Catherwood
Jacqui Hyatt
Lost
7-2
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Antoinette Hastings
Clare Docherty
Louise Carter
Lost
6 7
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Emma Stein
Margaret Young
Louise Carter
Lost
4 7
07 Nov 2022
3
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steph Walker
Mareta Patterson
Louise Carter
Lost
4 7
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Ruth Payne
Lee Fraser
Jill Haughton
Lost
7-4
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Hannah Thornton
Sandra Chung
Jill Haughton
Lost
7-6
31 Oct 2022
2
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Steph Walker
Michelle Law
Jill Haughton
Lost
7-4
06 Sep 2022
15
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Di Williams
Barbara Carruthers
Diana Maunder
Won
8-2
30 Aug 2022
14
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Sue Haberfield
Penny Moorhead
Helen Wong
Won
8-1
30 Aug 2022
14
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Anita Pothan
Cheryl Moon
Helen Wong
Won
8-2
23 Aug 2022
13
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Sue Haberfield
Susan Marris
Jill Haughton
Lost
5-4
23 Aug 2022
13
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Anita Pothan
Angela Chan
Jill Haughton
Lost
8-2
09 Aug 2022
11
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Sue Haberfield
Ken Quarrie
Barbara Carruthers
Lost
7 - 5
09 Aug 2022
11
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Di Williams
Barbara Carruthers
Maria Buchanan
Lost
7 -4
02 Aug 2022
10
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Hannah Thornton
Sandra Chung
Sarah Sims
Lost
8-6
02 Aug 2022
10
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Di Williams
Sarah Sims
Fiona Keall
Won
8-0
26 Jul 2022
9
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Sue Haberfield
Janine Campbell
Nicki Maciver
Lost
8-6
26 Jul 2022
9
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Anita Pothan
Luanne Cockburn
Nicki Maciver
Won
8-2
28 Jun 2022
7
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Hannah Thornton
Ross Calman
Mira Trifunovic
Lost
8-4
28 Jun 2022
7
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Di Williams
Mira Trifunovic
Susie Tocker
Lost
8-3
24 May 2022
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Sue Haberfield
Sue Ireland
Shayne Kale
Won
7-6
24 May 2022
3
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Di Williams
Shayne Kale
Gail Rongen
Won
8-1
17 May 2022
2
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Sue Haberfield
Sandy Jeffs
Maria Buchanan
Won
8-1
17 May 2022
2
Team Event (NonComp)
with
Anita Pothan
Hiromi Morris
Maria Buchanan
Won
5-4
21 Mar 2022
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Anita Pothan
Janine Campbell
Nicki Maciver
Won
7 4
21 Mar 2022
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sue Haberfield
Janine Campbell
Nicki Maciver
Won
7 4
21 Mar 2022
6
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Hannah Thornton
Viv Young
Nicki Maciver
Won
7 3
14 Mar 2022
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Anita Pothan
Jonet Kettles
Belinda Stewart
Lost
7-6
14 Mar 2022
5
Interclub (NonComp)
with
Sue Haberfield
Alide Elkink
Belinda Stewart
Won
7-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy