Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ella Richardson
Association :
Otago
Club :
Balmacewen
Player Code :
OTBMER
TP Member ID :
91301
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1115
Singles
: S7 1140
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Feb 2023
3
Team Event
with
Crystal Chiang
D8 0955
D8 0925
Santisuk Marshall
Tamsin Smith
D6 1260
D6 1255
Lost
6-2 6-0
25 Feb 2023
2
Team Event
with
Angela Fitzgerald
D8 0880
D5 1770
Rebecca Ryan
Jordyn Phillips
D5 1755
D5 1515
Won
6-4 6-4
19 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D8 0900
D10 0565
Penny Nicholson
Erin O'Neill
D9 0630
D9 0690
Lost
6-2 6-4
18 Feb 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D8 0910
D9 0985
Rafferty McIntosh
Libby Crawford
D8 1290
D8 0820
Lost
4-6 6-7(3)
28 Jan 2023
1
Interclub
with
Fraser Richardson
D8 0880
D7 1605
Jason Rowe
Trish Kay
D7 1585
D7 1000
Won
6-0 3-6 8-6
28 Jan 2023
1
Interclub
with
Russell Drew
D8 0850
D7 1525
Chris Henderson
Trish Kay
D8 1225
D7 1000
Won
6-2 6-1
28 Jan 2023
1
Interclub
with
Philippa Cosgrove
D8 0820
D6 1260
Janet Sime
Trish Kay
D6 1230
D7 1000
Won
6-2 4-6 7-2
27 Nov 2022
3
Tournament
with
Makayla Ramage
D8 0840
D7 1090
Karen Mitchell
Tamsin Smith
D8 0940
D7 1145
Lost
6-3 6-7 10-3
26 Nov 2022
1
Tournament
with
Makayla Ramage
D8 0810
D7 1050
Erin O'Neill
Sarah Gawith
D9 0700
D7 1015
Won
1-6 7-5 10-8
24 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Erin O'Neill
D8 0810
D9 0695
Olivia Brown
Taleia Tuatao
D3 2125
D7 1085
Lost
6-0 6-1
23 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Erin O'Neill
D8 0810
D9 0695
Lily McHarg
Ella Sowman
D6 1300
D5 1590
Lost
6-2 6-2
22 Oct 2022
RR4
Tournament
with
Erin O'Neill
D8 0810
D9 0695
Alex Cave
Sophie Karl
D5 1670
D3 2180
Lost
6-2 6-0
22 Oct 2022
RR5
Tournament
with
Erin O'Neill
D8 0810
D9 0695
Muhan Cui
Mala Krzanic
D5 1610
D6 1280
Lost
6-2 6-1
21 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Erin O'Neill
D8 0810
D9 0695
Kyna Decruy
Faith Sadgrove
D4 2065
D4 2065
Lost
6-0 6-2
18 Sep 2022
5/6
Tournament
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D8 0810
D10 0545
Aimee Lin
Kay Luv
D8 0905
D4 1855
Lost
6-1 6-0
17 Sep 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D8 0810
D10 0545
Charlie Byers
Dharma Power
D4 1885
D6 1200
Lost
6-1 6-1
20 Mar 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D9 0780
D10 0505
Chloe Rawlence
Elsie Seeto
D8 0860
D11 0380
Won
6-2 6-3
19 Mar 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D9 0720
D10 0445
Crystal Chiang
Libby Crawford
D8 0855
D8 0800
Won
6-2 6-1
19 Mar 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D9 0720
D10 0445
Aminah Ahmad
Annabel Chapman
D8 0830
D6 1375
Lost
6-3 6-2
26 Feb 2022
1
Tournament
with
Makayla Ramage
D9 0675
D7 1005
Sarah Patterson
Margo Beattie
D6 1215
D8 0835
Won
6-7 6-1 10-8
05 Mar 2022
10
Interclub
with
Stephen Xu
D9 0675
D9 0980
Ayesha Horley
Heike Cebulla
D5 1615
D6 1305
Lost
6-4 6-2
12 Feb 2022
9
Interclub
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D9 0675
D10 0415
Mya Haigh
Aminah Ahmad
D6 1270
D8 0875
Lost
6-1 6-4
04 Jan 2022
C-Final
Tournament
with
Erin O'Neill
D9 0675
D9 0685
Michelle Mitchell
Rowena Nelson
D8 0870
D3 2105
Lost
6-0 6-0
03 Jan 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Erin O'Neill
D9 0675
D9 0685
Ayla Giesen
Boidehi Ukil
D6 1295
D6 1220
Lost
6-1 6-0
11 Dec 2021
6
Interclub
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D9 0675
D10 0415
Belinda Hirst
Jordyn Phillips
D2 2685
D6 1205
Lost
0-6,0-6
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D9 0675
D10 0415
Belinda Hirst
Nicky Fisher
D2 2655
D5 1655
Lost
6-0,6-1
13 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D9 0675
D10 0415
Jess Aldridge
Ruby Young
D6 1265
D4 1830
Lost
6-2 6-1
13 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D9 0645
D11 0385
Lily Bryant
Olivia Milio
D9 0665
D11 0380
Won
6-2 6-3
20 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Penny Nicholson
D9 0650
D10 0490
Maggie Crosby
Renette Van Heerden
D7 1035
D10 0580
Lost
6-7(1) 6-0 [10-3]
20 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Penny Nicholson
D9 0655
D10 0495
Aminah Ahmad
Annabel Chapman
D8 0810
D9 0755
Lost
6-4 6-4
27 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Phoebe Guile-Hughes
D9 0665
D9 0600
Becky Martin
Emma Fox
D7 1075
D10 0420
Lost
2-6 6-3 [10-4]
27 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Phoebe Guile-Hughes
D9 0635
D10 0570
Janette Collins
Bethany Nicholson
D10 0505
D8 0835
Won
7-6(3) 6-4
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Max Gaffaney
D9 0625
D10 0830
Zack Wilson
Jasmine Uren
D11 0580
D11 0330
Won
6-1 6-1
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Max Gaffaney
D9 0645
D10 0850
Eli Standish
Bethany Nicholson
D10 0805
D9 0795
Lost
1-6 1-6
06 Dec 2020
3
Interclub
with
Max Gaffaney
D9 0670
D10 0875
Jake Gilchrist
Rebecca Ryan
D10 0790
D10 0430
Lost
6-2, 4-6, 10-8
31 Jan 2021
6
Interclub
with
Ben Sinclair
D9 0670
D9 0920
Josh Cochrane
Mackenzie Phillips
D5 2130
D4 1835
Lost
6-1, 6-0
04 Jan 2021
C-Final
Tournament
with
Grace Begg
D9 0670
D10 0545
Natalie Hetherington
Nishitha Maarka
D5 1500
D6 1450
Lost
6-2 6-0
03 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Grace Begg
D9 0670
D10 0545
Halle Faherty
Pippa Sherriff
D6 1370
D6 1435
Lost
6-2 6-2
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Sammi Liu
D9 0675
D9 0695
Sophia Amyes
Isabella Van Dooren
D7 1065
D8 0840
Lost
6-4 6-0
13 Dec 2020
4
Interclub
with
Claudia Christie
D9 0680
D8 0810
Mya Haigh
Makayla Ramage
D7 1090
D8 0905
Lost
6-0 6-2
15 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Charlie Byers
D9 0650
D7 1195
Makayla Ramage
Mya Haigh
D8 0870
D7 1070
Won
6-4, 2-6, 10-5
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Shreenidhi Mahamuni
D9 0650
D11 0355
Maggie Crosby
Maia Liu
D8 0955
D7 1000
Lost
6-2 6-1
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Fergus Oberlin-Brown
D9 0630
D11 0585
George Holland
Georgia Lindsay
D10 0675
D11 0295
Won
1-6 4-6
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Hugo Barsby
D9 0600
D10 0815
Cody Stevens
Zara Orr
D10 0775
D10 0450
Won
0-6 0-6
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Max MacLachlan
D9 0600
D10 0885
Eddie Biss
Muhan Cui
D8 1395
D7 1160
Lost
6-1 6-3
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Penny Nicholson
D9 0600
D10 0555
Tatum Falck
Ruby Young
D7 1180
D5 1590
Lost
6-2 6-4
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Ben Anderson
D9 0600
D9 1140
Jack McGregor
Mahinarangi Warren
D11 0360
D8 0870
Lost
6-0 6-4
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Ben Anderson
D9 0600
D9 1145
George Baird
Mia Campbell
D8 1375
D8 0850
Lost
6-0 6-2
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Mya Haigh
D9 0600
D7 1000
Aishi Das
Mei Ling Joensen-Lee
D6 1270
D7 1100
Lost
7-5 7-5
10 Oct 2020
W-Final
Tournament
with
Mya Haigh
Maggie Crosby
Isabella Van Dooren
Lost
Default
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy