Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Damien Mardanus-Budiono
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Next Generation
Player Code :
AKNXD3M
TP Member ID :
101390
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S5 2185
Doubles
: D6 1885
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Aug 2021
Final
Tournament
S9 1160
Alec Hampson
S10 0890
Won
6-3 6-1
01 Aug 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 1140
Jacob Bargh
S9 1040
Won
6-4 6-1
31 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 1160
Min-Seo Bang
S8 1205
Lost
6-3 7-6(2)
31 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
S9 1140
Sanjay Maddali
S9 0985
Won
7-6(2) 6-1
22 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
S9 1110
Min-Seo Bang
S8 1205
Won
6-3 7-6(5)
22 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 1120
Ridley Huang
S8 1270
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-6
21 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 1120
Raphael Savelli
S6 1815
Lost
6-4 6-2
21 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
S9 1075
Alex Young
S8 1240
Won
6-4 6-1
14 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
S9 1055
Sanjay Maddali
S9 0900
Won
6-0 6-0
13 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 1065
Sunny Wang
S8 1250
Lost
6-3 6-3
13 Jul 2021
QF
Tournament
S9 1065
Liam Youn
S7 1560
Lost
6-2 7-5
12 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
S9 1035
Jacob Bargh
S9 0940
Won
6-3 6-1
14 Jul 2021
1
Box League
S9 1005
Campbell Dunwoodie
S9 1000
Won
6-2,7-6 (7-5)
11 Jul 2021
R1
Tournament
S9 1015
Ashton Robinson
S9 1145
Lost
4-2 2-4 [10-7]
11 Jul 2021
RR2
Tournament
S9 1025
Ridley Huang
S9 1165
Lost
4-1 4-2
11 Jul 2021
RR1
Tournament
S9 0995
Sanjay Maddali
S9 0900
Won
4-1 5-3
27 Jun 2021
2
Box League
S9 0975
Samaara Robin
S8 0845
Won
6-2,6-0
01 Jun 2021
R64
Tournament
S9 0995
Tom Gowing
S9 0910
Lost
6-4 7-5
06 Jun 2021
3
Box League
S9 0965
Campbell Dunwoodie
S9 0990
Won
6/0 7/5
23 May 2021
2
Box League
S9 0955
Saqib Mahmood
S10 0680
Won
7-5, 6-2
16 May 2021
Final
Tournament
S9 0925
Narin Morgan
S10 0880
Won
5-4 4-0
16 May 2021
SF
Tournament
S9 0905
Lukas Meehan
S10 0745
Won
4-1 4-0
16 May 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0895
Finn James
S10 0630
Won
4-1 4-2
09 May 2021
1
Box League
S10 0865
Rosalie Pollyn
S8 0820
Won
7-6,6-2
24 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0865
Jae Lallu
S8 1255
Lost
6-2 6-1
24 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0790
Lucas Swarbrick
S9 1165
Won
6-4 6-1
19 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0810
Eddie Bassett
S10 0780
Lost
7-6(4) 6-4
18 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0805
Sam Pollock
S12 0265
Won
6-0 6-0
18 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
S10 0800
Quinn Hall
S11 0305
Won
6-0 6-1
11 Apr 2021
3
Interclub
George Anderson
Won
Default
08 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
S10 0800
Finn Willman
S5 2100
Lost
9-1
28 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
S10 0840
Tristan Thein
S11 0495
Lost
7-9
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
S10 0840
Finn Almog
S8 1245
Lost
6-1 6-1
20 Mar 2021
R1
Tournament
S10 0835
Lukas Meehan
S11 0500
Won
6-1 6-0
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0805
Isaac Adam
S10 0845
Won
6-0 6-2
20 Mar 2021
R16
Tournament
S10 0805
Noa Milburn
S7 1625
Lost
6-1 6-2
14 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S10 0825
William Drain
S10 0830
Lost
9-4
07 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S10 0850
Rosalie Pollyn
S9 0695
Lost
9-5
21 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S10 0845
Toby McLean
S12 0075
Won
9-1
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S10 0840
Tristan Linnell
S11 0485
Won
2-9
08 Feb 2021
R0
Tournament
S10 0820
Oscar Chesterman
S10 0630
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Feb 2021
R32
Tournament
S10 0820
Yoog Gundani
S7 1570
Lost
6-0 6-2
31 Jan 2021
3/4
Tournament
S10 0840
Campbell Dunwoodie
S10 0875
Lost
7-5 6-1
30 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0860
Matthew Foley
S10 0785
Lost
6-2 6-2
29 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0830
Tiago Shaw
S10 0800
Won
6-0 6-0
26 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
S10 0840
Thennet de Koster
S9 0965
Lost
6-1 6-3
25 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
S10 0820
Christopher Hickey
S10 0645
Won
6-4 6-0
25 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
S10 0845
Daniel Wang
S10 0660
Lost
5-7 6-3 6-4
24 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
S10 0850
Joe Ohlsson
S9 1105
Lost
7-6(3) 6-2
24 Jan 2021
R32
Tournament
S10 0840
Jason Yan
S10 0635
Won
6-1 6-1
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy