Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tessa Richardson
Association :
Otago
Club :
Balmacewen
Player Code :
OTBMTR
TP Member ID :
103815
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S8 0860
Doubles
: D11 0395
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
14 Jul 2021
Final
Tournament
S11 0230
Olivia Marsden
S11 0245
Won
7-6(4) 6-2
13 Jul 2021
SF
Tournament
S11 0230
Honor Collins
S9 0600
Lost
6-2 6-2
13 Jul 2021
R16
Tournament
S11 0230
Alice Dale
S9 0660
Lost
6-2 6-0
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
S11 0230
Honor Collins
S10 0580
Lost
6-3, 6-0
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
S11 0240
Aneroos Beneke
S10 0410
Lost
6-0, 6-2
21 Apr 2021
R1
Tournament
S11 0210
Ruby Lund
S12 0195
Won
1-6 7-5 [10-8]
21 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
S11 0210
Casey Campbell
S8 0835
Lost
6-0 6-0
20 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
S12 0180
Michi Lamond
S12 0100
Won
5-7 6-2 [10-8]
20 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
S12 0190
Elsie Seeto
S11 0385
Lost
6-0 6-2
27 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S11 0210
Riley Boereboom
S12 0280
Lost
6/2 7/5
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
S11 0220
Billie Fraser
S11 0360
Lost
6-1 6-2
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
S11 0250
Michi Lamond
S12 0030
Lost
6-2 6-0
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
S11 0250
Honor Collins
S9 0640
Lost
6-1 6-1
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S11 0270
Toby Hebden
S11 0330
Lost
7-5, 2-6 (7-3)
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
S11 0290
Manaia Sheed
S11 0215
Lost
6-7(3) 3-6
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
S11 0260
Kaitlyn Tooley
S11 0210
Won
7-5 6-1
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
S11 0260
Casey Campbell
S9 0715
Lost
6-0 6-1
06 Feb 2021
QF
Tournament
S11 0260
Katy Brown
S8 0935
Lost
9-2
06 Feb 2021
R16
Tournament
S11 0215
Alice Henderson
S11 0340
Won
9-5
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
S11 0235
Maxx McFarlane
S12 0200
Lost
6-1, 6-3
08 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
S11 0225
Michi Lamond
S12 0000
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Jan 2021
C-QF
Tournament
S11 0245
Alice Henderson
S11 0265
Lost
6-3 3-6 [11-9]
07 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
S11 0250
Casey Campbell
S10 0495
Lost
6-0 6-2
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S11 0270
Jacob Lawrence
S12 0245
Lost
6-1, 6-0
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
S11 0290
Ruby Lund
S11 0215
Lost
6-1 6-1
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
S11 0270
Oliver Jamieson
S12 0145
Won
7-5 6-2
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
S11 0295
Riley Boereboom
S12 0195
Lost
6/4 6/1
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
S11 0275
Charlotte Fenn
S12 0125
Won
3-5 1-4
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
S11 0265
Michi Lamond
S12 0000
Won
0-4 1-4
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
S11 0270
Casey Campbell
S10 0475
Lost
4-1 4-1
06 Nov 2020
C-Final
Tournament
S11 0260
Georgia Beale
S12 0040
Won
7-5
06 Nov 2020
C-SF
Tournament
S11 0240
Manaia Sheed
S12 0135
Won
7-3
06 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
S11 0260
Alice Dale
S11 0320
Lost
7-3
30 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S11 0250
Rosie Gaffaney
S12 0015
Won
4-2 4-2
30 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S11 0230
Renee Geddes
S12 0065
Won
4-1 4-1
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S11 0250
Nathan Lau
S12 0175
Lost
6-2 6-2
05 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
S11 0270
Maddie Fifield
S11 0230
Lost
2-4 4-2 [7-5]
04 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
S11 0260
Yeonjoo Lim
S12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
04 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
S11 0250
Isla Adam
S12 0030
Won
4-1 4-1
27 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
S11 0270
Alice Henderson
S11 0275
Lost
4-2 4-0
26 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
S11 0260
Pippa Brown
S12 0000
Won
4-1 4-0
26 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
S11 0280
Alyssa Orr
S11 0220
Lost
5-3 4-1
14 Mar 2020
RR3
Tournament
S11 0250
Billie Fraser
S11 0250
Won
1-4 5-3 [8-6]
14 Mar 2020
RR1
Tournament
S11 0230
Rosie Gaffaney
S12 0050
Won
4-2 4-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S11 0210
Renee Geddes
S12 0015
Won
4-2 4-1
16 Feb 2020
RR3
Tournament
S11 0230
Poppi Clark
S11 0305
Lost
0-4 0-4
15 Feb 2020
RR1
Tournament
S11 0250
Alice Dale
S11 0310
Lost
4-1 4-5(2) [3-7]
15 Feb 2020
RR2
Tournament
S11 0230
Macey Holland
S12 0045
Won
4-1 4-0
01 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S11 0200
Reuben Huggins
S12 0160
Won
4-0 4-0
25 Jan 2020
1
Interclub
S11 0220
Maxx McFarlane
S12 0295
Lost
4-1 4-2
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy