| | | | | | | |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Heather Boomer | D10 0830 D5 1500 | Andrew Farrow Heather Peake | D11 0595 D10 0595 | Won | 9 - 3 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Franklin Barry | D10 0820 D7 1625 | Josh Silcock Andrew Farrow | D8 1420 D10 0600 | Won | 9 - 4 |
14 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Thomas Clare | D10 0860 D11 0480 | Oliver Clarke Alvin Na | D11 0480 D8 1260 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-4 |
14 Oct 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Thomas Clare | D10 0840 D11 0460 | Kobe Hart Flynn Weaver | D11 0490 D11 0485 | Won | 7-6(4) 4-6 12-10 |
05 Jun 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0835 D9 1070 | GP Van Heerden Fraser Gough | D10 0620 D11 0305 | Won | 2-6, 0-6 |
05 Jun 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0830 D9 1065 | Finley Rowe Nathan Lau | D11 0430 D12 0105 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
09 May 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Ashton Cromie | D10 0855 D9 1050 | Jack Wheeler Corbin Revis | D10 0795 D10 0720 | Lost | 9-7 |
29 Apr 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D10 0865 D9 1030 | Johnny Baird Jack Hansen-Ratter | D9 0965 D9 1130 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
28 Apr 2021 | C-QF | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D10 0860 D9 1025 | Jasper King-Smith Rihari Walker | D11 0350 D11 0300 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Connor Edmonds | D10 0880 D9 1045 | Jacob Adam Stanley Vercoe | D10 0890 D9 0960 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Mitchel Young | D10 0880 D10 0665 | Jake Parsons Alvin Na | D8 1305 D8 1220 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
06 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kobe Bayliss | D10 0850 D10 0665 | Chani Campbell Emma Wason | D9 0720 D9 0675 | Won | 4-5, 1-4 |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Seth Green | D10 0855 D10 0665 | Joshua Gilbert Ashton Cromie | D9 1050 D9 0980 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
27 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kobe Bayliss | D10 0825 D10 0635 | Henry Opie Cam Horsbrugh | D11 0500 D9 0925 | Won | 4-2, 4-0 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Tate Aikawa | D10 0825 D9 1140 | Ethan Cooke Jack Hansen-Ratter | D5 2130 D9 1075 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kobe Bayliss | D10 0845 D10 0655 | Geordie Hassall Millie Hassall | D10 0705 D8 0850 | Lost | 4-2, 1-4, 10-3 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Mitchel Young | D10 0845 D10 0665 | Philip Fullerton MacKenzie Dalzell | D8 1445 D9 0910 | Lost | 7-6(3) 6-0 |
14 Feb 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Max Topham | D10 0865 D10 0760 | Josh Silcock Seth Green | D8 1225 D11 0540 | Lost | 7-5 6-1 |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Finlay Murray | D10 0875 D10 0805 | Daniel Powley Caleb Hale | D9 1000 D9 1005 | Lost | 4-6 0-6 |
22 Jan 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Lucas Swarbrick | D10 0865 D10 0625 | Liam Howes Max Sowman | D10 0620 D11 0420 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Jan 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Lucas Swarbrick | D10 0860 D10 0620 | Archie Clark Nicholas Rayner | D12 0095 D10 0670 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
22 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Lucas Swarbrick | D10 0880 D10 0640 | Connor Edmonds Elijah O'Donnell | D9 1035 D11 0595 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 [11-9] |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kobe Bayliss | D10 0875 D10 0650 | Caleb Steele Logan Hindle | D11 0375 D11 0390 | Won | 1-4, 1-4 |
11 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Harvey Watts | D10 0875 D9 1005 | Lucas Evans Mac Bulman | D8 1400 D8 1255 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
30 Nov 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0895 D9 1005 | James Burrows Bede McCashin | D9 0970 D10 0840 | Lost | 7-6(6) 6-2 |
29 Nov 2020 | R32 | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0890 D9 1000 | Sebastian Poole Seve Royster | D10 0710 D11 0435 | Won | 7-6(2) 6-3 |
24 Nov 2020 | C-Final | Tournament with Louis de Lautour | D10 0860 D9 1090 | Ashton Cromie Connor Edmonds | D9 0925 D9 1005 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Nov 2020 | C-SF | Tournament with Louis de Lautour | D10 0855 D9 1085 | Finn Almog Kaito Lamond | D11 0425 D11 0395 | Won | 6-0 7-5 |
23 Nov 2020 | QF | Tournament with Louis de Lautour | D10 0875 D9 1105 | Ben Anderson Rafferty McIntosh | D9 1070 D9 1015 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kobe Bayliss | D10 0815 D10 0600 | Liam Watson Toby Blain | D9 0955 D9 0910 | Won | 1-4, 0-4 |
20 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Harvey Watts | D10 0815 D9 1005 | Riley Breen Ollie Bubb | D8 1230 D8 1250 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Nov 2020 | 3/4 | Tournament with Jack Hansen-Ratter | D10 0785 D9 0985 | Hamish Carroll EeJin Tay | D9 1090 D10 0765 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Nov 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jack Hansen-Ratter | D10 0785 D9 0985 | Ricky Kotepong Jake Parsons | D8 1360 D9 1195 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Nov 2020 | QF | Tournament with Jack Hansen-Ratter | D10 0765 D9 0965 | Ashton Cromie Daniel Streletsky | D10 0885 D11 0565 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
07 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kobe Bayliss | D10 0785 D10 0645 | Millie Hassall Amelia Coyle | D8 0840 D10 0490 | Lost | 4-0, 4-1 |
06 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Mitchel Young | D10 0785 D10 0680 | Ricky Kotepong Alasdair McCall | D8 1350 D10 0895 | Lost | 6-2, 6-1 |
25 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert |
| Lucas Swarbrick GP Van Heerden |
| Lost | Default |
24 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0805 D9 0920 | Anzac Robinson EeJin Tay | D9 1110 D10 0720 | Lost | 6-1 7-6(5) |
16 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Mitchel Young | D10 0810 D10 0685 | Daniel Powley Caleb Hale | D9 0980 D9 0985 | Lost | 6-3 7-6(6) |
11 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0850 D9 0905 | Levi Wu Zachariah Wu | D11 0315 D10 0825 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0845 D9 0900 | Liam Howes Lucas Swarbrick | D11 0465 D11 0515 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
10 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert |
| Winston Bramley Alex Young |
| Won | Default |
09 Oct 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0865 D9 0900 | Johnny Baird George Lyons | D10 0635 D9 1070 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0885 D9 0905 | George Lyons Spencer Weyburne | D9 1040 D10 0755 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
07 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0855 D10 0875 | Sakeri Parnell Jack Wheeler | D10 0865 D10 0800 | Won | 6-7(4) 7-6(0) [10-7] |
07 Oct 2020 | QF | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0850 D10 0870 | Winston Bramley Alex Young | D12 0185 D11 0490 | Won | 6-1 4-6 [10-8] |
07 Oct 2020 | R16 | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0845 D10 0865 | Isaac Adam Moses Armstrong-Roulston | D10 0615 D12 0200 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
02 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Jack Wheeler | D10 0835 D10 0755 | Liam Howes Jake Karathra | D11 0430 D10 0755 | Won | 6-7(8) 6-2 [10-4] |
01 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Jack Wheeler | D10 0825 D10 0745 | Bruno Kearney Corbin Revis | D11 0320 D10 0700 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
07 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D10 0820 D10 0825 | Angus Bell Oscar Peck | D11 0390 D11 0575 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |