| | | | | | | |
24 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with Sakeri Parnell | D8 1250 D9 1145 | Jake Karathra Jack Wheeler | D9 1105 D9 0975 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Sakeri Parnell | D8 1245 D9 1140 | Joshua Gilbert Arlo Parsons | D9 1115 D11 0560 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Sakeri Parnell | D8 1240 D9 1135 | Murphy Porter Sam Reilly | D11 0405 D11 0370 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Yong Lee | D8 1250 D9 0985 | Dougal Hallifax Rhys Weaver | D8 1325 D8 1255 | Lost | 5-7 6-7 |
15 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Oliver Clarke | D8 1270 D11 0490 | Sakeri Parnell Jack Wheeler | D9 1035 D10 0855 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Oliver Clarke | D8 1260 D11 0480 | Isaac Boomer Thomas Clare | D10 0860 D11 0480 | Won | 1-6 6-4 10-4 |
10 Oct 2021 | Final | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D8 1255 D9 1070 | Cooper Johnson Stanley Vercoe | D10 0665 D9 1060 | Won | 5-7 6-4 [10-6] |
09 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Tasman Daly | D8 1250 D9 1065 | Leon Marusaki Jimmy Rumble | D12 0295 D9 0920 | Won | 4-6 6-0 [10-7] |
15 Jul 2021 | Final | Tournament with Noa Milburn | D8 1270 D9 1195 | Riley Breen Joshua Gilbert | D8 1380 D9 1090 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jul 2021 | SF | Tournament with Noa Milburn | D8 1265 D9 1190 | Alexander Moy Raphael Savelli | D11 0585 D9 1060 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Noa Milburn | D8 1260 D9 1185 | Matua Cox Nicholas Rayner | D11 0395 D10 0680 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Samuel Gale | D8 1250 D12 0235 | Keith Pua Marco Kearney | D11 0505 D11 0490 | Won | 2-4 3-5 |
29 Apr 2021 | Final | Tournament with Noa Milburn | D8 1240 D9 1175 | Yu An Dong Liam Youn | D10 0765 D8 1200 | Won | 7-6(4) 6-0 |
28 Apr 2021 | SF | Tournament with Noa Milburn | D8 1230 D9 1165 | Cullen McCashin Raphael Savelli | D9 0935 D9 1035 | Won | 6-0 6-2 |
27 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Noa Milburn | D8 1225 D9 1160 | Liam Howes Jake Karathra | D10 0700 D9 1080 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Aliyah Daly | D8 1205 D8 0900 | Luca Bland Boidehi Ukil | D10 0740 D7 1055 | Won | 1-6 6-1 [6-10] |
25 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Joshua Gilbert | D8 1200 D9 1125 | Matthew Cairns Mathew Campbell | D11 0380 D9 0900 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
24 Apr 2021 | RR4 | Tournament with Sakeri Parnell | D8 1205 D9 1035 | Min-Seo Bang Liam Youn | D10 0840 D9 1005 | Lost | 4-6 5-7 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Sakeri Parnell | D8 1200 D9 1030 | Luke Barrett Ethan Pryor | D11 0440 D10 0685 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1225 D8 1220 | Tasman Daly Jake Karathra | D9 0950 D9 1000 | Lost | 1-4 1-4 |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jake Parsons | D8 1220 D8 1305 | Mitchel Young Isaac Boomer | D10 0665 D10 0880 | Won | 6-1, 6-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1200 D8 1200 | Logan Grosvenor Lachlan Stewart | D9 1095 D9 1020 | Won | 4-2 2-4 10-7 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1210 D8 1220 | Riley Breen Joshua Gilbert | D8 1335 D9 1040 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
06 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1200 D8 1210 | Tasman Daly Jake Karathra | D9 0955 D9 0935 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1215 D8 1230 | Philip Fullerton MacKenzie Dalzell | D8 1440 D9 0960 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D9 1195 D8 1210 | Logan Grosvenor Lachlan Stewart | D9 1045 D9 0970 | Won | 2-4 4-1 (10-5) |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D9 1190 D8 1205 | Daniel Powley Zachary Adams | D9 1030 D11 0575 | Won | 6-4,6-7,10-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with James McLennan | D8 1220 D10 0725 | William Hanlon Daniel Clayton | D9 0930 D11 0515 | Lost | 4-1, 5-4 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Josh Johnson | D8 1215 D9 1140 | Henry Wilson Henry Christoffersen | D10 0845 D10 0770 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
11 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1210 D8 1210 | Finlay Murray Mitchel Young | D10 0805 D10 0665 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Josh Johnson | D8 1205 D9 1135 | Henry Christoffersen Noah Mellish-Temple | D10 0750 D9 0900 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
04 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D8 1200 D8 1205 | Ashton Cromie Jamie King | D9 0900 D10 0610 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
01 Dec 2020 | EM | Tournament with Zachariah Wu | D8 1220 D9 0980 | Noa Milburn Sam Fussell | D10 0850 D8 1215 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Nov 2020 | R16 | Tournament with EeJin Tay | D8 1230 D10 0745 | Sam Fussell Zaccariah Fussell | D9 1195 D9 1060 | Lost | 6-1 7-6(2) |
29 Nov 2020 | R32 | Tournament with EeJin Tay | D8 1200 D10 0715 | Sakeri Parnell Jack Wheeler | D9 0930 D10 0805 | Won | 4-6 6-3 [10-7] |
28 Nov 2020 | Final | Tournament with Danielle Scheepers | D8 1210 D7 1060 | Ayla Giesen Johnny Baird | D8 0885 D10 0800 | Lost | 4-0 5-4(5) |
28 Nov 2020 | SF | Tournament with Danielle Scheepers | D8 1200 D7 1050 | Marta Pozaroszczyk James Burrows | D9 0710 D9 0945 | Won | 4-1 1-4 [10-7] |
28 Nov 2020 | QF | Tournament with Danielle Scheepers | D8 1200 D7 1075 | Yashwitha Reddy Felix Littlejohn | D9 0795 D8 1200 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
24 Nov 2020 | Final | Tournament with Joshua Harris | D8 1200 D10 0705 | Riley Breen Joshua Gilbert | D8 1230 D9 0985 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
23 Nov 2020 | SF | Tournament with Joshua Harris | D9 1180 D10 0685 | Bilal Ahmad Mathew Campbell | D10 0695 D10 0775 | Won | 4-0 5-4(2) |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Josh Johnson | D9 1150 D9 1075 | William Hanlon Daniel Hawkey-D'Ath | D9 0955 D9 1090 | Won | 5-4 0-4 5-10 |
13 Nov 2020 | NE-Final | Tournament with Ollie Orr | D9 1130 D11 0360 | Arlo Parsons Nicholas Rayner | D11 0545 D10 0700 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
13 Nov 2020 | SF | Tournament with Ollie Orr | D9 1150 D11 0380 | Jake Karathra Sakeri Parnell | D10 0785 D9 0915 | Lost | 4-2 5-4(2) |
13 Nov 2020 | QF | Tournament with Ollie Orr | D9 1140 D11 0370 | Charlie Robinson Ray Xu | D11 0420 D10 0615 | Won | 4-1 5-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Josh Johnson | D9 1135 D9 1070 | Christopher Cunningham Toby Jackson | D9 0940 D11 0540 | Won | 1-4 0-4 |
06 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D9 1115 D9 1120 | Daniel Powley Caleb Hale | D9 0960 D9 0970 | Won | 6-2,7-5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Josh Johnson | D9 1095 D9 1050 | Callum Daly Finn Gallagher | D9 1005 D9 0930 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Jack Hansen-Ratter | D9 1085 D9 1000 | Min-Seo Bang Liam Youn | D10 0645 D9 0995 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Josh Johnson | D9 1055 D9 1020 | William Hanlon Daniel Hawkey-D'Ath | D9 0945 D9 1050 | Won | 4-2 2-4 10-8 |
16 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Anzac Robinson | D9 1025 D9 1080 | William Condon Louis de Lautour | D9 1065 D9 1045 | Won | 6-2, 1-6, 10-8 |