| | | | | | | |
27 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Neeve Harbott | D9 0615 D10 0490 | Mitchell Waugh Fraser Waugh | D9 0930 D10 0780 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
11 Oct 2021 | C-QF | Tournament with Aimee Evans |
| Gabriella Nicholson Annabel Tuck |
| Lost | Default |
11 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Aimee Evans | D9 0640 D9 0675 | Lucy Kemp Ruby McIntyre | D10 0505 D10 0565 | Lost | 7-6(5) 7-6(5) |
03 Oct 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Emily Dunn |
| Gabriella Nicholson Alice Whitaker |
| Lost | Default |
02 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Emily Dunn | D9 0680 D9 0790 | Ava Doddridge Lili Lay | D11 0345 D11 0390 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Jul 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Belle Kinnear | D9 0660 D9 0765 | Hannah Crawford Kia Elvy | D10 0460 D10 0580 | Won | 5-3 4-2 |
17 Jul 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Belle Kinnear | D9 0665 D9 0770 | Ayla Giesen Hannah Hoffman | D6 1230 D9 0615 | Lost | 2-4 4-1 10-8 |
20 Apr 2021 | QF | Tournament with Belle Kinnear | D9 0665 D9 0730 | Crystal Chiang Sasha Warren | D9 0785 D6 1345 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Belle Kinnear | D9 0645 D9 0710 | Hannah Crawford Zoe Driscoll | D10 0470 D10 0540 | Won | 6-1 3-6 [10-2] |
11 Apr 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Fraser Waugh | D9 0670 D10 0780 | Hannah Crawford Matthew Saint | D10 0425 D10 0645 | Lost | 1-6 7-5 16-14 |
27 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Ana Faville | D9 0625 D11 0330 | Ruby McIntyre Amelia Burt | D10 0555 D9 0655 | Won | 5-3, 4-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Neeve Harbott | D9 0630 D10 0495 | Ayla Giesen Caragh Toland | D6 1230 D11 0370 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Georgia Tindle | D9 0610 D10 0560 | Ruby McIntyre Brianna Marshall | D10 0575 D11 0345 | Won | 5-4,4-1 |
17 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Neeve Harbott | D9 0620 D10 0505 | Kian Ullrich Nicola Sutherland-Smith | D10 0880 D10 0510 | Lost | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 |
13 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Ana Faville | D9 0640 D11 0350 | Abbie Pettersson Taryn Backhouse | D11 0300 D10 0540 | Lost | 4-1 2-4 11-9 |
10 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Neeve Harbott | D9 0660 D10 0525 | Johnny Wilkshire Hannah Hoffman | D10 0760 D9 0620 | Lost | 6-2, 7-6 |
24 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Neeve Harbott | D9 0660 D10 0525 | Cameron Huston Jenna Bowie | D9 0930 D7 1195 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
28 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Iain Speirs | D9 0660 D8 1455 | Doug Neilson Jae Laurence | D5 2245 D6 1230 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
28 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Hannah Hoffman | D9 0670 D10 0555 | Lili Lay Jae Laurence | D11 0360 D6 1210 | Lost | 6/0 6/3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Georgia Tindle | D9 0650 D10 0510 | Hannah Hoffman Hannah Mayo | D10 0565 D11 0245 | Won | 3-5, 4-1 (10-5) |
14 Feb 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Nicola Sutherland-Smith | D9 0670 D10 0550 | Phoebe Driscoll Belle Kinnear | D10 0535 D9 0675 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Feb 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Nicola Sutherland-Smith | D9 0690 D10 0570 | Emma Roberts Olivia Pennington | D9 0670 D9 0600 | Lost | 5-7 7-5 10-7 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Nicola Sutherland-Smith | D9 0660 D10 0540 | Francesca Wells Ruby McIntyre | D10 0585 D10 0560 | Won | 7-6(2) 6-3 |
07 Feb 2021 | 3/4 | Tournament with Francesca Wells | D9 0655 D10 0560 | Melinda Marshall Peta McKay | D11 0345 D11 0240 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
06 Feb 2021 | SF | Tournament with Francesca Wells | D9 0695 D9 0600 | Hannah Crawford Maddie Fenwick | D11 0215 D11 0235 | Lost | 6-4 5-7 [10-6] |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Georgia Tindle | D9 0665 D10 0480 | Ruby McIntyre Amelia Burt | D10 0500 D9 0645 | Won | 5-4 (9-7), 4-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Crystal Odering | D9 0645 D12 0110 | Georgina Irwin Annabel Irwin | D12 0195 D11 0275 | Won | 5-3, 2-4, 10-8 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Georgia Tindle | D9 0615 D10 0450 | Mia Stephens Grace Chapman | D11 0350 D10 0580 | Won | 5-3 1-4 3-10 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Georgia Tindle | D9 0610 D10 0445 | Sophie McVerry Meg Thomas | D11 0300 D12 0115 | Won | 4-4 (7-4), 4-1 |
18 Nov 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sean Street | D9 0610 D11 0360 | Troy Hughes Jenna Bowie | D8 1255 D7 1160 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Georgia Tindle | D10 0590 D10 0425 | Taryn Backhouse Abbie Pettersson | D10 0440 D11 0225 | Won | 4-1 4-4 7-2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Georgia Tindle | D10 0560 D11 0395 | Stevie Bos Holly Pearce | D10 0445 D10 0455 | Won | 5-4 (7-5), 4-1 |
02 Oct 2020 | Final | Tournament with Sam Greenwood | D10 0530 D12 0110 | Hannah Hoffman Lara Roos | D11 0340 D11 0290 | Won | 4-2 5-4 9-7 |
02 Oct 2020 | SF | Tournament with Sam Greenwood | D10 0500 D12 0080 | Lara Power Sienna Shadbolt | D11 0235 D12 0155 | Won | 4-1 1-4 8-6 |
26 Sep 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Laura Silva | D10 0490 D9 0735 | Greta Mazey Greer Upson | D11 0370 D11 0390 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Jul 2020 | Final | Tournament with Hannah Hoffman | D10 0430 D11 0260 | Layton Curtis Leo Malakar | D11 0535 D11 0595 | Won | 2-4 4-2 9-7 |
18 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Hannah Hoffman | D10 0400 D11 0230 | Annabel Irwin Georgina Irwin | D11 0265 D12 0185 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
15 Mar 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Iain Speirs | D10 0400 D7 1585 | Francesca Wells William Orsborn | D10 0500 D10 0730 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
14 Mar 2020 | 12 | Interclub with Seth Warr | D10 0400 D11 0485 | Jordan Botham Max Dodunski | D11 0355 D11 0370 | Lost | 5-3 4-1 |
11 Mar 2020 | 13 | Interclub with Tom Cairns | D10 0400 D11 0535 | Mark Dobson Lyn Biel | D8 1210 D5 1530 | Lost | 6/0 7/6 |
15 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Seth Warr | D11 0370 D11 0455 | Tommy Read Layton Curtis | D11 0335 D11 0505 | Won | 4-1, 4-1 |
12 Feb 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Laura Silva | D11 0370 D10 0585 | Connor MacPherson Ella Bayley | D9 0975 D9 0605 | Lost | 6/3 6/1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Ayla Giesen | D11 0350 D10 0470 | Hannah Crawford Lili Lay | D11 0200 D11 0240 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Ayla Giesen | D11 0370 D10 0490 | Mansi Giri Phoebe Driscoll | D10 0550 D11 0370 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Ayla Giesen | D11 0340 D10 0460 | Francesca Wells Ruby McIntyre | D10 0540 D11 0360 | Won | 4-2 5-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Zoe Fairweather | D11 0310 D11 0200 | Jacob Smith Levi Lett | D11 0325 D12 0000 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with James Rattanak | D11 0290 D10 0630 | Max Dodunski Will Managh | D11 0325 D11 0355 | Won | 2-4 4-2 5-10 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with James Rattanak | D11 0260 D10 0600 | Jonathon Hillas Blake McEwen | D11 0370 D11 0310 | Won | 4-2,2-4,10-7 |
09 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with James Rattanak | D11 0230 D11 0570 | Blake McEwen Joseph Ratcliffe | D11 0330 D11 0330 | Won | 4-2 2-4 10-7 |
02 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with James Rattanak | D11 0200 D11 0540 | Saul Mason Kayden Bremner | D11 0405 D11 0385 | Won | 4-1 4-0 |