| | | | | | | |
27 Oct 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Jonty Porter | D6 1495 D10 0670 | Doug Sheldon Tom Geary | D8 1265 D10 0720 | Won | 7/5 6/0 |
23 Oct 2021 | SCP | Tournament with Jacqui Robinson | D6 1465 D5 1750 | Jenny Eggleton Ann Moyle | D5 1650 D5 1520 | Won | 6-3 5-7 11-9 |
23 Oct 2021 | SF | Tournament with Jacqui Robinson | D6 1465 D5 1750 | Dianna Leonard Jane Brosnahan | D4 1960 D4 1920 | Lost | 6-3 4-6 10-7 |
23 Oct 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jacqui Robinson | D6 1420 D5 1705 | Sharon Rapsey Brenda Needham | D5 1570 D4 1820 | Won | 0-6 6-3 10-8 |
20 Oct 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Jonty Porter | D6 1360 D10 0630 | Ruby Hull Geoff Werkmeister | D8 0915 D7 1660 | Won | 3/6 6/0 1/0 (9) |
07 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jeff Ormrod | D6 1380 D8 1210 | Corey Reid Raj Padmanabhan | D7 1500 D8 1200 | Lost | 3-5,5-4, 6-8 |
07 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Steve Craigie | D6 1375 D7 1755 | Jess Callaghan Raj Padmanabhan | D9 0715 D8 1200 | Won | 4-2, 4-1 |
07 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Neil Kingston | D6 1370 D7 1565 | Erin Taylor Raj Padmanabhan | D9 0600 D8 1200 | Won | 4-1, 4-1 |
14 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Andy Cowan | D6 1365 D7 1715 | Matthew O'Brien Ruby Hull | D8 1365 D8 0915 | Won | 0-4,3-5 |
14 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Karen Miles | D6 1385 D9 0650 | Ruby Hull Luke Joyce | D8 0885 D8 1200 | Lost | 4-1,0-4,11-9 |
16 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Malcolm Strang | D6 1410 D6 1900 | Steve Edwards Yumiko Baldwin | D8 1380 D5 1540 | Lost | 2-9 |
16 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Hazel Thum | D6 1410 D9 0725 | Yumiko Baldwin Cathy Lum-Webb | D5 1535 D6 1340 | Lost | 4-6 2-6 |
02 May 2021 | C-3/4 | Tournament with Roldan Orbase | D6 1380 D6 1980 | Bruce Eggleton Jenny Eggleton | D6 1840 D5 1605 | Won | 4-6 6-2 [10-8] |
02 May 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Roldan Orbase | D6 1400 D6 2000 | Saul Moore Jackie McCutcheon | D5 2105 D6 1410 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
02 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Roldan Orbase | D6 1400 D6 2000 | Julian Main Jane Brosnahan | D3 2960 D4 1800 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
01 May 2021 | C-Final | Tournament with Jacqui Robinson | D6 1390 D5 1720 | Denise Colston Jackie McCutcheon | D7 1185 D6 1415 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
01 May 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Jacqui Robinson | D6 1360 D5 1690 | Mary-Anne Martin Karen Tait | D6 1305 D5 1680 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
01 May 2021 | QF | Tournament with Jacqui Robinson | D6 1360 D5 1690 | Jane Brosnahan Dianna Leonard | D4 1815 D4 1945 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Mar 2021 | C-QF | Tournament with Andy Cowan | D6 1365 D7 1730 | Stu Hirst Belinda Hirst | D8 1200 D2 2425 | Lost | 9-6 |
28 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Andy Cowan | D6 1365 D7 1730 | Lee Gilbert Heather Boomer | D5 2325 D5 1500 | Lost | 9-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Hilary Sheldon | D6 1385 D9 0635 | Sue Letham Glenys Mitchell | D6 1265 D8 0860 | Lost | 11-10(4) |
27 Mar 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Hilary Sheldon | D6 1355 D9 0605 | Anna Drozdova Ellen Logan | D8 0800 D7 1060 | Won | 11-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Ad Hendriks | D6 1355 D8 1465 | Go Tamura Malcolm Strang | D6 2020 D6 1835 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
20 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Andy Cowan | D6 1355 D7 1730 | Jonny Stockwell Malcolm Strang | D5 2260 D6 1830 | Lost | 4-2 3-5 10-4 |
13 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Ad Hendriks | D6 1310 D8 1420 | Alister Donald Neil Kingston | D7 1500 D7 1595 | Won | 3-5,4-5 |
13 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Rylee Cowan-Kitto | D6 1310 D10 0795 | Doug Sheldon Neil Kingston | D8 1365 D7 1590 | Lost | 5-3,4-2 |
12 Mar 2021 | 8 | Team Event with Bruce Eggleton | D6 1330 D6 1830 | Robbie Bennett Mary-Anne Martin | D6 2075 D6 1245 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Mar 2021 | 8 | Team Event with Sue Brosnahan | D6 1325 D6 1315 | Erin Tasker Maryn Austin | D8 0845 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
07 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Malcolm Strang | D6 1335 D6 1910 | Phil Marsh Jeanette Marston | D7 1530 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 (10-2) |
07 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Sue Brosnahan | D6 1335 D6 1335 | Jeanette Marston Karen Tait | D4 1910 D5 1605 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
17 Feb 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Roldan Orbase | D6 1330 D6 1975 | Peter Craib Heather Hume | D7 1600 D9 0685 | Won | 4-0,4-0 |
17 Feb 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Jacqui Robinson | D6 1325 D5 1630 | Irene Emond Heather Hume | D5 1610 D9 0685 | Won | 4-5,4-1,10-3 |
17 Feb 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Andy Cowan | D6 1320 D7 1700 | Sue Brosnahan Heather Hume | D6 1345 D9 0685 | Won | 4-1,4-0 |
10 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Roldan Orbase | D6 1340 D6 2020 | Jonny Stockwell Max Taylor | D5 2170 D8 1315 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
10 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Andy Cowan | D6 1280 D7 1640 | Go Tamura Max Taylor | D6 2055 D8 1345 | Won | 1-4 4-2 10-7 |
10 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Ad Hendriks | D6 1285 D8 1425 | Malcolm Strang Max Taylor | D6 1895 D8 1335 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
03 Feb 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Doug Sheldon | D6 1295 D8 1325 | Max Taylor Marcus Barlow | D8 1315 D7 1535 | Lost | 4-0 5-4 |
03 Feb 2021 | 12 | Interclub with Alister Donald | D6 1295 D8 1410 | Go Tamura Marcus Barlow | D6 2040 D7 1530 | Lost | 4-1 4-2 |
27 Jan 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Roldan Orbase | D6 1235 D6 1970 | Murray Bradshaw Jenna Groters | D3 2750 D8 0950 | Won | 4-1,1-4,6-10 |
27 Jan 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Andy Cowan | D6 1225 D7 1620 | Doug Sheldon Jenna Groters | D8 1335 D8 0955 | Won | 1-4,1-4 |
27 Jan 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jacqui Robinson | D6 1215 D5 1645 | Alister Donald Jenna Groters | D8 1410 D8 0960 | Won | 0-4,2-4 |
16 Jan 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Roldan Orbase | D7 1195 D6 1920 | Rodney Pangilinan Hilary Sheldon | D5 2280 D10 0565 | Won | 4-2,5-3 |
16 Jan 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jacqui Robinson | D7 1185 D5 1655 | Neil Molina Hilary Sheldon | D7 1765 D10 0570 | Won | 3-5,4-1,10-5 |
16 Jan 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Robinson | D7 1175 D8 1475 | Neil Kingston Hilary Sheldon | D7 1530 D10 0575 | Won | 4-0,4-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Murray Bradshaw | D7 1155 D3 2700 | Jonny Stockwell Marcus Barlow | D5 2140 D7 1505 | Won | 5-3 4-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Neil Molina | D7 1160 D7 1760 | Go Tamura Marcus Barlow | D6 1875 D8 1495 | Lost | 4-1 0-4 10-8 |
05 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Rylee Cowan-Kitto | D7 1160 D10 0730 | Malcolm Strang Marcus Barlow | D6 1950 D8 1490 | Lost | 4-2 5-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Andy Cowan | D7 1180 D7 1645 | Seymour Washbourn Lynne Hodges | D7 1535 D6 1235 | Lost | 5-4,1-4,5-10 |
28 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jacqui Robinson | D7 1170 D5 1640 | Craig Moyle Lynne Hodges | D9 1135 D6 1240 | Won | 4-0,5-3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ad Hendriks | D7 1140 D8 1410 | Jenny Eggleton Lynne Hodges | D6 1395 D6 1260 | Won | 4-0,4-0 |