Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Leanne Devon
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Tahunanui
Player Code :
NBTHLD
TP Member ID :
114192
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1875
Singles
: S9 0785
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jasper Rahal
D7 1165
D8 1460
Richard Fry
Bree Arnott
D5 2165
D5 1595
Lost
6-2 6-4
21 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Cathie Fearey
D7 1170
D4 1830
Bree Arnott
Karen Eden
D5 1585
D4 1825
Lost
6-3 6-4
25 Mar 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jonas Asmussen
D7 1170
D7 1615
Mike Shirer
Jane Linn
D7 1635
D4 1800
Lost
4-6 3-6
25 Mar 2021
2
Interclub
with
Denise Marshall
D7 1125
D4 1890
Jane Linn
Julie Ewer
D4 1825
D5 1575
Won
3-6 6-3 10-7
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Craig Welsh
D7 1095
D7 1590
Peter Preston
Helen Robertson
D8 1335
D6 1335
Won
0-6 1-6
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Denise Marshall
D7 1065
D4 1830
Aukje Both
Helen Robertson
D6 1375
D6 1355
Won
3-6 0-6
07 Mar 2021
W-Final
Tournament
with
Jasper Rahal
D8 0990
D8 1330
Ian Dahlberg
Rae Rhodes
D6 1860
D4 1900
Won
9-2
07 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jasper Rahal
D8 0990
D8 1330
David Brydon
Denise Marshall
D6 1865
D4 1800
Lost
9-4
14 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Ashleigh Calder
D8 0980
D10 0560
Gill Jemmett
Sally Brochocka
D9 0685
D10 0405
Won
0-6, 6-4, 10-5
10 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Luke Carman
D8 0935
D9 0950
Mandy Rock
Moss Cattell
D8 0880
D8 1345
Won
6/0 6/0
10 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Jaimee Erskine
D8 0905
D7 1195
Linda Coyne
Mandy Rock
D7 1190
D8 0900
Won
6/2 6/1
03 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Chris Bentley
D8 0860
D7 1540
Pete Cronin
Kate Cronin
D8 1395
D6 1265
Won
6-2 1-6 10-7
03 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Tania Erskine
D8 0855
D4 1825
Kate Cronin
Juliana Trolove
D6 1265
D9 0650
Won
6-1 6-1
29 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Geoff Nalder
D8 0825
D6 2050
Hugh Griffin
Aukje Both
D7 1595
D6 1405
Won
6/1 6/2
29 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Marlene Martin
D8 0805
D5 1615
Aukje Both
Jeannie gregory
D6 1415
D9 0695
Won
6/4 6/0
26 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Geoff Nalder
D9 0730
D6 1970
Mike Shirer
Jane Linn
D7 1635
D4 1800
Won
6-3 6-3
26 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Denise Marshall
D9 0685
D4 1855
Jane Linn
Brigid Ryan
D4 1825
D7 1070
Won
6-1 6-2
19 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jasper Rahal
D9 0655
D8 1315
Tony Jemmett
Gill Jemmett
D8 1200
D9 0650
Won
2-6 0-6
19 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Denise Marshall
D9 0650
D4 1845
Kim Francis
Gill Jemmett
D7 1030
D9 0650
Won
0-6 2-6
12 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Peter Hansen
D9 0620
D8 1245
Colin Hill
Cate Fuller
D10 0865
D7 1050
Won
6-1 6-1
12 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Denise Marshall
D9 0600
D4 1820
Cate Fuller
Deborah Alderson
D7 1060
D7 1005
Won
6-1 6-1
05 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Chris Bentley
Chris Lusty
Jenny Leith
Won
6-1 6-0
05 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Denise Marshall
Bree Arnott
Jenny Leith
Won
6-2 6-3
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy