| | | | | | | |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D4 2410 D5 1595 | Oliver McDermott Debbie Center | D5 2195 D4 1860 | Won | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mark Green | D4 2430 D5 2260 | Marc Reitsma Oliver McDermott | D5 2345 D5 2175 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 2450 D5 1650 | Gavin Tiffen Louise Hodson | D6 1820 D3 2160 | Lost | 7-5,6-1 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2480 D4 2440 | Graham Boden Gavin Tiffen | D4 2570 D7 1790 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D4 2460 D5 1545 | Lorraine Glasgow Mark Smith | D4 1825 D6 2030 | Won | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2455 D4 2405 | Tony Robertson Mark Smith | D5 2225 D6 2030 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D4 2480 D5 1595 | Callum Dickison Ineke van der Zwan | D6 1810 D4 1955 | Lost | 7-6 7-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2475 D4 2420 | Murray Addis Callum Dickison | D5 2275 D6 1810 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 2485 D5 1620 | Kayo Suga Robbie King | D2 2455 D6 1910 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2505 D6 2065 | Robbie King Richard Howarth | D6 1890 D4 2490 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 2485 D5 1570 | Garrick Smith Sue Forrest | D5 2155 D5 1730 | Won | 3-6 6-3 10-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2505 D6 2055 | Robert Blair Garrick Smith | D4 2400 D5 2135 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Harwood | D4 2475 D6 1215 | Robert Phillips Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2135 D5 1610 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mark Green | D4 2465 D5 2180 | Jeff Moore Robert Phillips | D6 2000 D5 2140 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D4 2460 D5 1570 | Harry Bell Caitlin Goodin | D7 1500 D5 1525 | Won | 6-1, 7-5 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2455 D4 2410 | Mark Hill Harry Bell | D5 2310 D7 1500 | Won | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 2410 D6 1405 | Stephen Higgins Rebecca Long | D4 2405 D5 1710 | Won | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2420 D6 2035 | Stephen Higgins Bryan Barrett | D5 2390 D4 2460 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 2440 D6 1415 | Robert Phillips Anne-Marie Marsden | D6 2095 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2420 D6 1980 | Stuart Macaulay Robert Phillips | D5 2345 D5 2115 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2405 D6 1960 | Jason Barry Lawrence Botton | D5 2215 D6 1890 | Won | 6/3 0/6 10/7 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jenny Barlass | D4 2415 D6 1205 | Sara Allan Jason Barry | D4 1815 D5 2200 | Lost | 6/4 6/1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D4 2400 D4 1920 | Ian Bishop Rewa Ross | D5 2225 D4 1810 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Sherif Samy | D4 2415 D5 2130 | Finn Burridge Ian Bishop | D4 2425 D5 2205 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jenny Barlass | D4 2405 D7 1055 | Carl Tai Stacey Hughes | D6 1800 D6 1255 | Won | 3-6 3-6 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2400 D6 1950 | Lawrence Hill Carl Tai | D7 1730 D6 1800 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 2400 D6 1415 | David Theyers Nell Nutsford | D4 2415 D4 1855 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sherif Samy | D4 2400 D6 2040 | David Theyers Rob Hale | D5 2395 D6 1960 | Lost | 6/2 7/5 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D4 2400 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Susanne Fisher | D4 2400 D5 2100 | Yosuke Hayashi Asuka Hayashi | D5 2150 D6 1805 | Lost* | 7-6 6-1 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2400 D6 2000 | Yosuke Hayashi Vince May | D5 2100 D7 1630 | Lost* | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Angela Verry | D4 2400 D5 2215 | Wade Brownlee Jillian Cavan | D4 2510 D4 2649 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
13 Apr 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2400 D5 2305 | Wade Brownlee Des Glass | D4 2460 D6 1950 | Lost* | 7/5 6/4 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2415 D5 2150 | Angus Walkinshaw Paul Baik | D4 2430 D5 2120 | Lost* | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Mar 2019 | 11 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2415 D5 2150 | Sam Wrightson Patrick Girard | D3 2745 D5 2365 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Angela Verry | D4 2415 D5 2205 | Dean Clemas Annette Hemehema | D5 2265 D3 2740 | Lost | 6/3 6/2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2410 D5 2330 | Dean Clemas Fred Pereeti | D5 2265 D6 2079 | Won | 4/6 6/0 10/4 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Green | D4 2400 D5 2170 | Tony Marinovich Steve Sumner | D5 2295 D5 2240 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
28 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Green | D4 2410 D5 2220 | Michael O'Connor Tony Spurdle | D6 1800 D5 2255 | Lost* | 6-1, 6-4 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 2405 D6 1960 | Alf Sayer Jennifer Smith | D6 1855 D6 1800 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
23 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2400 D5 2220 | Alf Sayer Steven Lay | D6 1855 D5 2150 | Won | 6/7 6/4 10/3 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2420 D5 2165 | Cameron Haswell Tony Collins | D5 2215 D5 2170 | Lost* | 6-0, 6-0 |
14 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2410 D5 2155 | Brian Van Ginkel Christo Peters | D6 2050 D4 2580 | Won | 7-6, 5-7, 10-5 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 2410 D6 2010 | JJ Tay Linda Brownbridge | D5 2100 D3 2835 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
09 Feb 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2460 D5 2210 | JJ Tay Cameron Stephen | D6 2045 D9 0960 | Lost* | 7/5 4/6 10/5 |
26 Jan 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Christine Hayward | D4 2460 D6 2010 | Jason Ward Tu Geldard | D4 2599 D4 2575 | Lost | 3-6 4-6 |
26 Jan 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2410 D5 2150 | Jason Ward Paul Byun | D4 2649 D5 2175 | Won* | 6-2 2-6 10-3 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Becky Young | D4 2400 D5 2355 | Dan Iuoras Shirley Jiang | D5 2210 D5 2100 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
08 Dec 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Tony Collins | D4 2410 D5 2150 | Dan Iuoras Jonathan Lee | D5 2160 D6 1800 | Lost* | 6/4 6/4 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2410 D5 2115 | Andrew Borland Wade Brownlee | D4 2470 D4 2435 | Lost | 6-1,7-5 |
22 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Leon Strydom | D4 2405 D5 2110 | Martin Karlsson Des Glass | D6 1800 D6 1895 | Won | 6-4,6-2 |