| | | | | | | |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 1745 D8 1265 | Hector Fleming Michelle Fleming | D4 2550 D7 1190 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1740 D4 1830 | Anne-Marie Marsden Michelle Fleming | D5 1640 D7 1190 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 1740 D8 1265 | Stuart Macaulay Kathy White | D5 2305 D6 1485 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1720 D4 1820 | Toni Jones Kathy White | D5 1775 D6 1495 | Won | 6-4,5-7,1-0 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 1720 D8 1265 | Oliver McDermott Morag Geerkins | D5 2200 D5 1705 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
03 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1730 D4 1835 | Jo Dunne Morag Geerkins | D3 2210 D5 1685 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with John Hayson | D5 1730 D8 1265 | Paul Byun Nell Nutsford | D5 2145 D4 2055 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1730 D5 1790 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D4 2085 D4 2050 | Lost | 6/2 6/1 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jamie King | D5 1730 D9 0965 | Jackson Greig Tash Bartlett | D4 2480 D4 1875 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1735 D4 1800 | Angela Langbein Tash Bartlett | D3 2115 D4 1865 | Lost | 6-3, 6-7, 11-9 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Robbie King | D5 1705 D6 2025 | Robert Phillips Toni Jones | D5 2100 D5 1775 | Won | 3-6, 4-6 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1715 D4 1800 | Suzanne Jackson Toni Jones | D4 2065 D5 1755 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6 |
18 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D5 1735 D5 2300 | Mark Battershill Kelly Goodrick | D4 2505 D5 1640 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 0-1 |
18 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1760 D4 1800 | Hilary Gibson Kelly Goodrick | D5 1660 D5 1595 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 0-1 |
28 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 1785 D4 2470 | Yosuke Hayashi Juliane Gillespie | D4 2465 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1825 D4 1810 | Lilia Jerry Juliane Gillespie | D6 1280 D6 1400 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D4 1815 D5 2350 | Jonathan Lee Brooke Davis | D6 1980 D5 1635 | Won | 1-6, 6-3, 8-10 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1805 D5 1785 | Vanessa Shoobert Brooke Davis | D6 1415 D5 1640 | Won | 1-6, 5-7 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 1800 D5 1710 | Lucy Charles Terena Warder | D6 1420 D6 1345 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1800 D4 1820 | Kay Clarke Lucy Charles | D6 1430 D6 1345 | Lost | 5-7 1-6 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D4 1805 D7 1035 | Maryanne Tecson Imelda Venturina | D4 1975 D8 0825 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1810 D4 1810 | Mary Ansley Maryanne Tecson | D3 2105 D4 1965 | Lost | 3-6 1-6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D5 1795 D4 2410 | Barry Baughan Lisa Edwards | D5 2195 D5 1705 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1835 D4 1845 | Lisa Edwards Lauren Vincent | D5 1630 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D4 1855 D4 2400 | Carlos Saavedra Mary Ansley | D5 2215 D4 2095 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1865 D4 1875 | Mary Ansley Maryanne Tecson | D4 2075 D4 1910 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 1845 D5 1640 | Raquel Tyghe Jane Davis | D4 1815 D6 1365 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rowena Nelson | D4 1835 D5 1625 | Raquel Tyghe Shelley Paterson | D4 1820 D7 1145 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D4 1830 D4 2405 | Dave Mortimore Melanie Ingram | D8 1310 D5 1735 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1810 D4 1850 | Melanie Ingram Deb Timmins | D5 1745 D5 1625 | Won | 6-0, 6-1 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D4 1800 D4 2430 | Mark Smith Karen Stewart | D6 1880 D4 1885 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1800 D4 1830 | Karen Stewart Kirsty Gover | D4 1855 D5 1730 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 1800 D5 1585 | Jacquie Mockridge MaryAnn Brown | D5 1650 D5 1500 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1800 D4 1820 | Trudie von Huben Jacquie Mockridge | D4 1880 D5 1620 | Lost | 6-7 5-7 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ian Bishop | D4 1800 D4 2420 | Jake Thompson Sonya Northgrave | D3 2785 D5 1520 | Lost | 7-5, 6-3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1800 D4 1830 | Natalie McKay Sonya Northgrave | D4 1925 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-1, 7-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D4 1805 D8 0960 | Coco Wangmin Lee McDonald | D6 1380 D8 0925 | Lost | 5-7 7-5 10-3 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1830 D4 1820 | Jillian Cavan Coco Wangmin | D4 2020 D6 1335 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-7 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D4 1825 D5 1605 | Pandora Russell Sayuri Hartnoll | D5 1500 D8 0900 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1805 D5 1780 | Sandra Southworth Pandora Russell | D4 1800 D5 1510 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with David Ison | D5 1775 D6 2055 | Bryce Clark Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D6 1935 D5 1720 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 1795 D5 1775 | Kim Vandersloot Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1855 D5 1690 | Lost | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D4 1815 D8 0970 | Karen Driessen Moira Bramwell | D5 1730 D8 0860 | Lost | 7-5 4-6 10-3 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1845 D4 1835 | Paige Cottier Karen Driessen | D6 1435 D5 1670 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Eric King | D4 1835 D7 1640 | Marie Walsh Marvin Chu | D6 1230 D6 1800 | Won | 2-6, 6-1, 0-1 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1830 D4 1870 | Marie Walsh Yvonne Meachen | D6 1230 D5 1500 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with David Ison | D4 1825 D6 2060 | David Marinic Nicky Pridham | D7 1625 D6 1205 | Won | 2-6, 2-6 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1820 D4 1845 | Lucia Devoy Nicky Pridham | D4 1855 D6 1205 | Won | 3-6, 3-6 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with John Hayson | D4 1860 D8 1290 | Harry Bell Caitlin Goodin | D8 1220 D6 1235 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D4 1880 D4 1865 | Jo Neves Caitlin Goodin | D2 2400 D6 1205 | Lost | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 |