Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Hamish Mead
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Okaiawa
Player Code :
TNOWHM
TP Member ID :
36029
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2770
Singles
: S3 2840
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
13 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D3 2750
D7 1095
David White
Maria Spurdle
D6 2085
D5 1500
Won
9-4
13 Mar 2021
14
Interclub
with
Pete Mihaljevich
D3 2770
D8 1375
David White
Thomas Brown
D6 2065
D6 2070
Lost
6-2 6-3
28 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Jorja Symes
Jono Spring
Hannah Sutherland-Smith
Won
Default
28 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Mark Belcher
D3 2765
D5 2345
Caleb Young
Jono Spring
D6 1835
D5 2360
Won
6/3 6/4
27 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D3 2745
D7 1095
Will Roberts
Alex Macesic
D6 2080
D6 1430
Won
9-7
27 Feb 2021
13
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D3 2765
D6 1840
Will Roberts
Blair Crowley
D6 2060
D4 2410
Lost
6-2 6-3
13 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Trudy Vince
Graeme Mitchell
Jackie Keenan
Lost
Default
13 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D3 2785
D6 1860
Graeme Mitchell
Brady Simpson
D4 2615
D5 2160
Lost
6-1 6-4
30 Jan 2021
10
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D3 2755
D7 1075
Alistair Nairn
Sophie Robertson
D6 2085
D4 1815
Won
9-4
30 Jan 2021
10
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D3 2750
D7 1795
Alistair Nairn
Joshua Wormald
D6 2085
D9 1195
Won
6-0 6-2
24 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
Anne Putt
D3 2745
D5 1560
Callum Old
Courtney Tippett
D5 2335
D6 1210
Won
9-7
24 Jan 2021
9
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D3 2725
D7 1775
Callum Old
Bruce Cleland
D5 2355
D6 2090
Won
6-3 6-4
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Jorja Symes
D3 2735
D7 1110
Luke Donovan
Roisin Dinan
D3 2890
D6 1265
Lost
6-2/6-1
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Jordan Whittleston
D3 2735
D6 1980
Rynold Timothy
Luke Donovan
D4 2645
D3 2885
Lost
6-2/6-0
16 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Anne Putt
D3 2730
D5 1585
Doug Neilson
Caitlin Haylock
D5 2165
D8 0850
Won
9-0
16 Jan 2021
8
Interclub
with
Vince Baylis
D3 2725
D6 2045
Doug Neilson
Tomi Avery
D5 2165
D8 1410
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Mark Belcher
D3 2710
D5 2355
Jonathan Fall
Hamish Lee
D5 2135
D4 2545
Won
6-4 6-7(4) 10-4
27 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Henry Gong
D3 2750
D10 0665
Andrew Moffat
Henry Moffat
D7 1535
D9 1020
Lost
7-5 1-6 17-15
27 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Mark Belcher
D3 2745
D5 2350
Tomi Avery
Diego Quispe-Kim
D8 1350
D4 2615
Won
6-2 7-5
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D3 2765
D8 0985
David White
Maria Spurdle
D5 2100
D5 1535
Lost
9-7
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D3 2755
D6 1800
David White
Thomas Brown
D5 2100
D6 2010
Won
6-4 6-3
29 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Abby Ross
D3 2750
D7 1155
Nicholas Caton
Harriet Smith
D5 2285
D10 0570
Won
9-8
29 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jayden Harrison
D3 2745
D5 2250
Patrice Mathey
Shane Stanfield
D5 2175
D6 1915
Won
6-1 6-2
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Abby Ross
D3 2725
D7 1105
Alistair Nairn
Tracey Old
D5 2170
D6 1455
Won
9-3
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D3 2720
D6 1820
Alistair Nairn
Ross Lilley
D5 2170
D7 1685
Won
6-2 6-3
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Megan Small
D3 2700
D6 1430
Graeme Mitchell
Sue Oldfield
D4 2515
D6 1430
Won
9-7
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Vince Baylis
D3 2720
D6 1990
Graeme Mitchell
Andrew Hood
D4 2490
D6 1870
Lost
7-6 6-2
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Jorja Symes
D3 2700
D8 0880
Will Roberts
Alex Macesic
D6 1990
D6 1240
Won
9-4
07 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D3 2700
D6 1880
Will Roberts
Blair Crowley
D6 1965
D5 2305
Lost
6-4 6-3
04 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Andrew Hood
D3 2700
D6 1870
Connor Heap
Jono Spring
D2 3165
D4 2465
Lost
6-2 6-2
02 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Andrew Hood
D4 2690
D6 1860
Vince Baylis
Mark Laurence
D6 2075
D6 1890
Won
6-4 7-5
01 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
with
Sophie Robertson
D4 2675
D4 1800
Terry Lee
Tharubphet Homkrun
D5 2100
D4 1990
Won
4-6 7-5 10-7
01 Mar 2020
1
Team Event
with
Mark Belcher
D4 2670
D5 2235
Terry Lee
Connor Backhouse
D5 2100
D5 2135
Won
6-4 6-2
29 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Abby Ross
D4 2610
D8 0935
Michael Erb
Ella Rogers
D4 2400
D5 1595
Won
9-6
29 Feb 2020
10
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D4 2630
D6 1910
Michael Erb
Mark Belcher
D5 2380
D5 2215
Lost
5-7 6-4 10-3
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Abby Ross
D4 2570
D8 0875
Alistair Nairn
Sophie Robertson
D5 2235
D4 1800
Won
9-7
15 Feb 2020
8
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D4 2560
D6 1825
Alistair Nairn
Ross Lilley
D5 2240
D7 1690
Won
6-4 6-1
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Trudy Vince
Will Roberts
Alex Macesic
Lost
Default
01 Feb 2020
7
Interclub
with
Mark Laurence
D4 2555
D6 1820
Will Roberts
Shane Devlin
D7 1680
D6 1845
Won
6-3 6-3
25 Jan 2020
1
Team Event
with
Courtney Tippett
D4 2555
D9 0745
Rob Reynolds
Olivia Addis
D2 3010
D7 1000
Lost
4-0/4-0
25 Jan 2020
1
Team Event
with
Brady Simpson
D4 2555
D6 2005
Dan Willman
Rob Reynolds
D2 3070
D2 3005
Lost
6-3/6-2
30 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Henry Gong
D4 2480
D10 0650
Alex Evans
Caleb Young
D5 2115
D6 1870
Won
6-0 6-1
30 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Henry Gong
D4 2470
D10 0640
Ronan Harbott
Pete Mihaljevich
D8 1245
D8 1365
Won
7-6(4) 6-3
30 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Henry Gong
D4 2460
D10 0630
Greg Fall
Jonathan Fall
D10 0605
D6 1915
Won
6-2 7-5
30 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
Henry Gong
D4 2455
D10 0625
Joshua Fisher
Brad Newson
D9 1030
D9 1155
Won
6-3 6-2
29 Dec 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Brady Simpson
D4 2450
D6 2010
Trevor Dine
Brad Newson
D5 2245
D9 1155
Won
4-0 4-0
29 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Brady Simpson
D4 2470
D6 2030
Alex Evans
Kurt McNamara
D6 2000
D4 2670
Lost
6-4 6-4
15 Dec 2019
1
Team Event
with
Nikayla Barnard
D4 2460
D5 1685
Kyle Butters
Dana Hiri
D3 2775
D8 0800
Won
9-4
15 Dec 2019
1
Team Event
with
Caleb Fleming
D4 2500
D5 2340
Kyle Butters
Sam Butters
D3 2700
D8 1205
Lost
1-6 6-1 10-8
14 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sheri Hughes
D4 2510
D7 1110
Graeme Mitchell
Sue Oldfield
D4 2525
D6 1355
Lost
9-7
Page 1 of 9
Privacy Policy